SPA110004143
Can we win this?
Unrated — the portal published no description, so this is only the market's shape (26% on size and competition alone).
- Deal size over ₾200k: we have won 0 of 6 bids in this range.
- Expected competition this category averages 1.2 bidders, 62% go single-bid. In 1–3 bidders we have won 10 of 17.
- Procedure SPA: 0 wins from 1 bids.
- Category fit 77000000: we have never bid in this category.
- Our line of business the portal published no description for this tender, so there is nothing to match against what we sell.
- Buyer relationship we have never bid with this buyer.
Derived from our own 52 decided bids (18 won, 35% base rate) against market data for the category. Thin evidence is shrunk toward the base rate, so this is a prior, not a prediction — it says nothing about whether we can meet the specification.
Main details — as published
| განცხადების ნომერი | SPA110004143 |
|---|---|
| შესყიდვის სტატუსი | ხელშეკრულება დადებულია |
| შემსყიდველი | თვითმმართველი ქალაქი რუსთავი |
| შესყიდვის ტიპი | ელექტრონული ტენდერი(SPA) |
| შესყიდვის კატეგორია | 77000000-სოფლის მეურნეობასთან, სატყეო მეურნეობასთან, მებაღჩეობასთან, აკვაკულტურასთან და მეფუტკრეობასთან დაკავშირებული მომსახურებები |
| კლასიფიკატორის კოდები | — |
| შესყიდვის სავარაუდო ღირებულება | 204`400.00 GEL |
| შესყიდვის რაოდენობა ან მოცულობა | იხილეთ სატენდერო დოკუმენტაციაში |
| შესყიდვის გამოცხადების თარიღი | 12.02.2011 15:53 |
| წინადადებების მიღება იწყება | 02.03.2011 00:07 |
| წინადადებების მიღება მთავრდება | 07.03.2011 16:00 |
| შეთავაზების ფასის კლების ბიჯი | 1`500.00 GEL |
| გარანტიის ოდენობა | 2`044 GEL |
| გარანტიის მოქმედების ვადა | 60 დღე |
| მოწოდების ვადა | ხელშეკრულების გაფორმებიდან 2011 წლის 31 დეკემბრის ჩათვლით |
| წინადადება წარმოდგენილი უნდა იყოს | დღგ-ს გათვალისწინებით |
| დამატებითი ინფორმაცია | — |
Buyer documents & protocols (12)
Bidders — everyone, including who lost
"Won" is derived — our inference from final offers; the portal does not publish it as a field.
History
- 12.02.2011 15:53 Announced
- 02.03.2011 00:07 Bidding opens
- 07.03.2011 10:39 First bid placed (4 bidders in total)
- 07.03.2011 16:00 Bidding closes
- 07.03.2011 16:28 Last bid activity
- 10.03.2011 21:10 Buyer published: SPA110004143_ინტერესთა კონფლიქტი.PDF
- 10.03.2011 21:11 Buyer published: SPA110004143_ოქმი #3.PDF
- 10.03.2011 21:11 Buyer published: SPA110004143_წერილი დაზუსტებაზე ნიუ ბილდინგი 2008-ს.PDF
- 16.03.2011 19:37 Buyer published: SPA110004143_დაზუსტებული დოკუმენტაცია (ნიუ ბილდინგი 2008) - I ნაწილი.PDF
- 16.03.2011 19:38 Buyer published: SPA110004143_დაზუსტებული დოკუმენტაცია (ნიუ ბილდინგი 2008) - II ნაწილი.PDF
- 16.03.2011 19:39 Buyer published: SPA110004143_წერილი შპს ბიუ ბილდინგი 2008-ს საკვალიფიკაციოზე.PDF
- 16.03.2011 19:39 Buyer published: SPA110004143_4 ოქმი გამწვანება.PDF
- 18.03.2011 18:56 Buyer published: SPA110004143_ნიუ ბილდინგი 2008-ს საკვალიფიკაციო დოკუმენტაცია.PDF
- 18.03.2011 18:57 Buyer published: SPA110004143_5 ოქმი (გამწვანება).PDF
- 18.03.2011 18:57 Buyer published: SPA110004143_წერილი ხელშეკრულებაზე (ნიუ ბილდინგი 2008).PDF
- 21.03.2011 17:20 Buyer published: SPA110004143_6 ოქმი.PDF
- 21.03.2011 17:21 Buyer published: SPA110004143_წერილი გარანტიის ოდენობის დაზუსტებაზე.PDF
- 21.08.2026 16:14 Current status: contract signed
Built from every dated fact we hold; the portal's full status-change log is a planned scrape.
Tender documentation — all 0 sections
No documentation sections recorded.
The same thing, bought before
SPA110003469
SPA110009068
SPA110005600
SPA110005601
SPA110005602
Ranked by CPV category first, then by what the tender is called, what it costs and who is buying — one category holds laptops and printers alike, so the wording separates them.
This buyer usually awards to
across all categories
| "ბერძელქვა-20" | 1× |
| მდგრადი-2008 | 1× |
| ნიუ ბილდინგი 2008 | 1× |
| საუნჯე | 1× |