SPA110004234
Can we win this?
Unrated — the portal published no description, so this is only the market's shape (61% on size and competition alone).
- Expected competition this category averages 1.2 bidders, 62% go single-bid. In 1–3 bidders we have won 10 of 17.
- Deal size ₾10k–50k: we have won 8 of 15 bids in this range.
- Procedure SPA: 0 wins from 1 bids.
- Category fit 77000000: we have never bid in this category.
- Our line of business the portal published no description for this tender, so there is nothing to match against what we sell.
- Buyer relationship we have never bid with this buyer.
Derived from our own 52 decided bids (18 won, 35% base rate) against market data for the category. Thin evidence is shrunk toward the base rate, so this is a prior, not a prediction — it says nothing about whether we can meet the specification.
Main details — as published
| განცხადების ნომერი | SPA110004234 |
|---|---|
| შესყიდვის სტატუსი | ხელშეკრულება დადებულია |
| შემსყიდველი | ქ. თბილისის მერია |
| შესყიდვის ტიპი | ელექტრონული ტენდერი(SPA) |
| შესყიდვის კატეგორია | 77000000-სოფლის მეურნეობასთან, სატყეო მეურნეობასთან, მებაღჩეობასთან, აკვაკულტურასთან და მეფუტკრეობასთან დაკავშირებული მომსახურებები |
| კლასიფიკატორის კოდები | — |
| შესყიდვის სავარაუდო ღირებულება | 30`000.00 GEL |
| შესყიდვის რაოდენობა ან მოცულობა | იხ. ტექნიკური დავალება. |
| შესყიდვის გამოცხადების თარიღი | 14.02.2011 18:02 |
| წინადადებების მიღება იწყება | 02.03.2011 00:07 |
| წინადადებების მიღება მთავრდება | 07.03.2011 11:30 |
| შეთავაზების ფასის კლების ბიჯი | 150.00 GEL |
| გარანტიის ოდენობა | 300 GEL |
| გარანტიის მოქმედების ვადა | 60 დღე |
| მოწოდების ვადა | ხელშეკრულების გაფორმებიდან 30 (ოცდაათი) დღე. |
| წინადადება წარმოდგენილი უნდა იყოს | დღგ-ს გათვალისწინებით |
| დამატებითი ინფორმაცია | — |
Buyer documents & protocols (9)
Bidders — everyone, including who lost
"Won" is derived — our inference from final offers; the portal does not publish it as a field.
History
- 14.02.2011 18:02 Announced
- 02.03.2011 00:07 Bidding opens
- 04.03.2011 15:17 First bid placed (10 bidders in total)
- 07.03.2011 11:30 Bidding closes
- 07.03.2011 12:34 Last bid activity
- 09.03.2011 18:09 Buyer published: SPA110004234_ინტერესთა კონფლიქტი_interesta konfliqti.pdf
- 09.03.2011 18:09 Buyer published: SPA110004234_ოქმი 2_oqmi 2.pdf
- 09.03.2011 18:09 Buyer published: SPA110004234_წერილი დაზუსტებაზე_werili dazustebaze.pdf
- 14.03.2011 18:26 Buyer published: SPA110004234_დაზუსტებული დოკუმენტაცია_dazustebuli.pdf
- 14.03.2011 18:26 Buyer published: SPA110004234_ოქმი#3_oqmi 3.pdf
- 14.03.2011 18:27 Buyer published: SPA110004234_წერილი საკვალიფიკაციო დოკუმენტების წარმოდგენაზე_werili.pdf
- 18.03.2011 16:13 Buyer published: SPA110004234_საკვალიფიკაციო დოკუმენტები_sakvalifikacio.pdf
- 18.03.2011 16:13 Buyer published: SPA110004234_ოქმი#4_oqmi 4.pdf
- 18.03.2011 16:13 Buyer published: SPA110004234_წერილი ხელშეკრულების გაფორმებაზე_werili.pdf
- 21.08.2026 16:14 Current status: contract signed
Built from every dated fact we hold; the portal's full status-change log is a planned scrape.
Tender documentation — all 0 sections
No documentation sections recorded.
The same thing, bought before
SPA110005252
SPA110007460
SPA110009482
SPA110008645
SPA110006889
Ranked by CPV category first, then by what the tender is called, what it costs and who is buying — one category holds laptops and printers alike, so the wording separates them.
Same buyer, same category — have they bought this before?
SPA110009068
SPA110003493
This buyer usually awards to
across all categories
| შპს ჯითი ჰოლდინგი | 16× |
| პარმა | 12× |
| შპს ჰაივეი | 10× |
| ფრანი | 6× |
| ინფოზავრი ჯგუფი | 6× |