SPA130008841
Can we win this?
Unrated — the portal published no description, so this is only the market's shape (61% on size and competition alone).
- Expected competition this category averages 1.1 bidders, 86% go single-bid. In 1–3 bidders we have won 10 of 17.
- Deal size ₾10k–50k: we have won 8 of 15 bids in this range.
- Procedure SPA: 0 wins from 1 bids.
- Category fit 72600000: we have never bid in this category.
- Our line of business the portal published no description for this tender, so there is nothing to match against what we sell.
- Buyer relationship we have never bid with this buyer.
Derived from our own 52 decided bids (18 won, 35% base rate) against market data for the category. Thin evidence is shrunk toward the base rate, so this is a prior, not a prediction — it says nothing about whether we can meet the specification.
Main details — as published
| განცხადების ნომერი | SPA130008841 |
|---|---|
| შესყიდვის სტატუსი | ხელშეკრულება დადებულია |
| შემსყიდველი | საქართველოს ეროვნული უშიშროების საბჭო |
| შესყიდვის ტიპი | გამარტივებული ელექტრონული ტენდერი(SPA) |
| შესყიდვის კატეგორია | 72600000-კომპიუტერული უზრუნველყოფა და საკონსულტაციო მომსახურებები |
| კლასიფიკატორის კოდები | — |
| შესყიდვის სავარაუდო ღირებულება | 12`400.00 GEL |
| შესყიდვის რაოდენობა ან მოცულობა | მოცემულია სატენდერო დოკუმენტაციაში |
| შესყიდვის გამოცხადების თარიღი | 18.04.2013 17:34 |
| წინადადებების მიღება იწყება | 19.04.2013 00:01 |
| წინადადებების მიღება მთავრდება | 23.04.2013 12:00 |
| შეთავაზების ფასის კლების ბიჯი | 248.00 GEL |
| გარანტიის ოდენობა | 124 GEL |
| გარანტიის მოქმედების ვადა | 120 დღე |
| მოწოდების ვადა | მოცემულია სატენდერო დოკუმენტაციაში |
| წინადადება წარმოდგენილი უნდა იყოს | დღგ-ს გათვალისწინებით |
| დამატებითი ინფორმაცია | — |
Buyer documents & protocols (3)
Bidders — everyone, including who lost
| Company | First offer | Final offer | Result |
|---|---|---|---|
| აკასტუდიო | 12,000 | 12,000 | won |
| SPA130008841_რეკვიზიტები_დანართი_2.pdf.pdf · SPA130008841_ფასების ცხრილი.pdf.pdf · SPA130008841_დიპლომი.pdf.pdf · SPA130008841_მიხეილ გაფრინდაშვილი.pdf.pdf | |||
"Won" is derived — our inference from final offers; the portal does not publish it as a field.
History
- 18.04.2013 17:34 Announced
- 19.04.2013 00:01 Bidding opens
- 23.04.2013 11:54 First bid placed (1 bidders in total)
- 23.04.2013 11:54 Last bid activity
- 23.04.2013 12:00 Bidding closes
- 24.04.2013 18:24 Buyer published: SPA130008841_ოქმი N2.pdf
- 24.04.2013 18:25 Buyer published: SPA130008841_წერილი გამარჯვებულს.pdf
- 24.04.2013 18:25 Buyer published: SPA130008841_ინტერესტთა კონფლიქტი.pdf
- 21.08.2026 16:07 Current status: contract signed
Built from every dated fact we hold; the portal's full status-change log is a planned scrape.
Tender documentation — all 0 sections
No documentation sections recorded.
The same thing, bought before
სახელმწიფო სერვისების განვითარების სააგენტოს მიერ გამოცხადებული ელექტრონული ტენდერის შე…
სახელმწიფო სერვისების განვითარების სააგენტოს მიერ გამოცხადებული ელექტრონული ტენდერის შე…
SPA140031295
SPA120008174
SPA160001589
Ranked by CPV category first, then by what the tender is called, what it costs and who is buying — one category holds laptops and printers alike, so the wording separates them.