SPA110005388
Can we win this?
Unrated — the portal published no description, so this is only the market's shape (55% on size and competition alone).
- Expected competition this category averages 1.3 bidders, 59% go single-bid. In 1–3 bidders we have won 10 of 17.
- Deal size under ₾10k: we have won 8 of 18 bids in this range.
- Procedure SPA: 0 wins from 1 bids.
- Category fit 98000000: we have never bid in this category.
- Our line of business the portal published no description for this tender, so there is nothing to match against what we sell.
- Buyer relationship we have never bid with this buyer.
Derived from our own 52 decided bids (18 won, 35% base rate) against market data for the category. Thin evidence is shrunk toward the base rate, so this is a prior, not a prediction — it says nothing about whether we can meet the specification.
Main details — as published
| განცხადების ნომერი | SPA110005388 |
|---|---|
| შესყიდვის სტატუსი | ხელშეკრულება დადებულია |
| შემსყიდველი | გლდანი-ნაძალადევის რაიონის გამგეობა |
| შესყიდვის ტიპი | გამარტივებული ელექტრონული ტენდერი(SPA) |
| შესყიდვის კატეგორია | 98000000-სხვა საზოგადოებრივი, სოციალური და პერსონალური მომსახურებები |
| კლასიფიკატორის კოდები | — |
| შესყიდვის სავარაუდო ღირებულება | 3`675.00 GEL |
| შესყიდვის რაოდენობა ან მოცულობა | იხ. ტექნიკური დოკუმენტაცია |
| შესყიდვის გამოცხადების თარიღი | 23.02.2011 18:00 |
| წინადადებების მიღება იწყება | 26.02.2011 00:05 |
| წინადადებების მიღება მთავრდება | 28.02.2011 15:00 |
| შეთავაზების ფასის კლების ბიჯი | 37.00 GEL |
| გარანტიის ოდენობა | 37 GEL |
| გარანტიის მოქმედების ვადა | 30 დღე |
| მოწოდების ვადა | ეტაპობრივად, ხელშეკრულების გაფორმებიდან 2011 წლის 31 დეკემბრამდე |
| წინადადება წარმოდგენილი უნდა იყოს | დღგ-ს გათვალისწინებით |
| დამატებითი ინფორმაცია | — |
Buyer documents & protocols (6)
Bidders — everyone, including who lost
| Company | First offer | Final offer | Result |
|---|---|---|---|
| ჰერმესი | 3,600 | 3,600 | won |
| SPA110005388_რეკვიზიტები_rekvizitebi.pdf.pdf · SPA110005388_ფასების ცხრილი_fasebis cxrili.pdf.pdf | |||
"Won" is derived — our inference from final offers; the portal does not publish it as a field.
History
- 23.02.2011 18:00 Announced
- 26.02.2011 00:05 Bidding opens
- 26.02.2011 12:43 First bid placed (1 bidders in total)
- 26.02.2011 12:43 Last bid activity
- 28.02.2011 15:00 Bidding closes
- 28.02.2011 18:33 Buyer published: SPA110005388_1. ინტერესთა კონფლიქტი.pdf
- 28.02.2011 18:34 Buyer published: SPA110005388_2. ოქმი #2.pdf
- 28.02.2011 19:01 Buyer published: SPA110005388_3. წერილი პრეტენდენტს საკვალიფიკაციო მონაცემების წარმოდგენაზე.pdf
- 02.03.2011 17:35 Buyer published: SPA110005388_4. შპს ჰერმესის საკვალიფიკაციო მონაცემები-5388.pdf
- 02.03.2011 17:44 Buyer published: SPA110005388_5.ოქმი #3.pdf
- 02.03.2011 17:44 Buyer published: SPA110005388_6. წერილი – შპს ჰერმესს.pdf
- 21.08.2026 16:25 Current status: contract signed
Built from every dated fact we hold; the portal's full status-change log is a planned scrape.
Tender documentation — all 0 sections
No documentation sections recorded.
The same thing, bought before
SPA110004797
SPA110007622
SPA110008051
SPA110004433
SPA110002912
Ranked by CPV category first, then by what the tender is called, what it costs and who is buying — one category holds laptops and printers alike, so the wording separates them.