SPA160000454
Can we win this?
Unrated — the portal published no description, so this is only the market's shape (61% on size and competition alone).
- Expected competition this category averages 1.5 bidders, 65% go single-bid. In 1–3 bidders we have won 10 of 17.
- Deal size ₾10k–50k: we have won 8 of 15 bids in this range.
- Procedure SPA: 0 wins from 1 bids.
- Category fit 75200000: we have never bid in this category.
- Our line of business the portal published no description for this tender, so there is nothing to match against what we sell.
- Buyer relationship we have never bid with this buyer.
Derived from our own 52 decided bids (18 won, 35% base rate) against market data for the category. Thin evidence is shrunk toward the base rate, so this is a prior, not a prediction — it says nothing about whether we can meet the specification.
| Payment | Source | Year | Quarter | Paid on |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 515.00 ₾ | ადგილობრივი თვითმართველი ერთეულის ბიუჯეტი | 2016 | Q1 | 03.02.2016 |
| 1,025.00 ₾ | ადგილობრივი თვითმართველი ერთეულის ბიუჯეტი | 2016 | Q1 | 01.03.2016 |
| 1,025.00 ₾ | ადგილობრივი თვითმართველი ერთეულის ბიუჯეტი | 2016 | Q1 | 24.03.2016 |
| 1,025.00 ₾ | ადგილობრივი თვითმართველი ერთეულის ბიუჯეტი | 2016 | Q2 | 27.04.2016 |
| 1,025.00 ₾ | ადგილობრივი თვითმართველი ერთეულის ბიუჯეტი | 2016 | Q2 | 27.05.2016 |
| 1,025.00 ₾ | ადგილობრივი თვითმართველი ერთეულის ბიუჯეტი | 2016 | Q2 | 22.06.2016 |
| 1,025.00 ₾ | ადგილობრივი თვითმართველი ერთეულის ბიუჯეტი | 2016 | Q3 | 22.07.2016 |
| 1,025.00 ₾ | ადგილობრივი თვითმართველი ერთეულის ბიუჯეტი | 2016 | Q3 | 24.08.2016 |
| 1,025.00 ₾ | ადგილობრივი თვითმართველი ერთეულის ბიუჯეტი | 2016 | Q3 | 28.09.2016 |
| 1,025.00 ₾ | ადგილობრივი თვითმართველი ერთეულის ბიუჯეტი | 2016 | Q4 | 26.10.2016 |
| 1,025.00 ₾ | ადგილობრივი თვითმართველი ერთეულის ბიუჯეტი | 2016 | Q4 | 29.11.2016 |
| 1,025.00 ₾ | ადგილობრივი თვითმართველი ერთეულის ბიუჯეტი | 2016 | Q4 | 21.12.2016 |
| 510.00 ₾ | ადგილობრივი თვითმართველი ერთეულის ბიუჯეტი | 2017 | Q1 | 26.01.2017 |
Main details — as published
| განცხადების ნომერი | SPA160000454 |
|---|---|
| შესყიდვის სტატუსი | ხელშეკრულება დადებულია |
| შემსყიდველი | ოზურგეთის მუნიციპალიტეტის გამგეობა |
| შესყიდვის ტიპი | გამარტივებული ელექტრონული ტენდერი(SPA) |
| შესყიდვის კატეგორია | 75200000-საზოგადოებისათვის მომსახურებების გაწევა |
| კლასიფიკატორის კოდები | — |
| შესყიდვის სავარაუდო ღირებულება | 12`300.00 GEL |
| შესყიდვის რაოდენობა ან მოცულობა | ოზურგეთის მუნიციპალიტეტის სამი ობიექტის დაცვა |
| შესყიდვის გამოცხადების თარიღი | 08.01.2016 15:26 |
| წინადადებების მიღება იწყება | 12.01.2016 00:05 |
| წინადადებების მიღება მთავრდება | 14.01.2016 12:00 |
| შეთავაზების ფასის კლების ბიჯი | 100.00 GEL |
| გარანტიის ოდენობა | 123 GEL |
| გარანტიის მოქმედების ვადა | 120 დღე |
| მოწოდების ვადა | ხელშეკრულების გაფორმებიდან 2017 წლის 15 იანვრის ჩათვლით |
| წინადადება წარმოდგენილი უნდა იყოს | დღგ-ს გათვალისწინებით |
| დამატებითი ინფორმაცია | — |
Buyer documents & protocols (3)
Bidders — everyone, including who lost
| Company | First offer | Final offer | Result |
|---|---|---|---|
| დავით ჭელიძე | 12,300 | 12,300 | won |
| SPA160000454_ფასების ცხრილი_fasebis cxrili davit Welidze.PDF.pdf · SPA160000454_რეკვიზიტები_rekvizitebi davit Welidze.PDF.pdf | |||
"Won" is derived — our inference from final offers; the portal does not publish it as a field.
History
- 08.01.2016 15:26 Announced
- 12.01.2016 00:05 Bidding opens
- 13.01.2016 16:52 First bid placed (1 bidders in total)
- 13.01.2016 16:52 Last bid activity
- 14.01.2016 12:00 Bidding closes
- 15.01.2016 17:57 Buyer published: SPA160000454_ინტერესთა კონფლიქტი (160000454).pdf
- 15.01.2016 17:58 Buyer published: SPA160000454_ოქმი #2 (160000454).pdf
- 15.01.2016 17:58 Buyer published: SPA160000454_შეტყობინება (160000454).pdf
- 21.08.2026 16:10 Current status: contract signed
Built from every dated fact we hold; the portal's full status-change log is a planned scrape.
Tender documentation — all 0 sections
No documentation sections recorded.
The same thing, bought before
ა(ა)იპ ,,თბილისის მუნიციპალური ლაბორატორია“-ში შრომის უსაფრთხოების სისტემის დანერგვა და…
ქ. თბილისის მუნიციპალიტეტის მთაწმინდის რაიონის გამგეობის ადმინისტრაციულ და გამგეობის ტე…
ქ. თბილისში მდებარე უნივერსიტეტის კორპუსების, სახანძრო კვამლის დეტექტორებით აღჭურვისათვ…
შესყიდვის ობიექტია სხვენის ხის მასალის კონსტრუქციების ზედაპირის დამუშავების მომსახურება…
სსიპ მიხეილ შენგელიას სახელობის ქართული მედიცინის ისტორიის მუზეუმის შენობის და მისი მიმ…
Ranked by CPV category first, then by what the tender is called, what it costs and who is buying — one category holds laptops and printers alike, so the wording separates them.