შემასხურებელი აგრეგატი
Can we win this?
3% — outside our line: this does not look like something we sell.
- Our line of business only 8% like anything in our 58 bids — most likely not something we sell.
- Deal size over ₾200k: we have won 0 of 6 bids in this range.
- Procedure NAT: 18 wins from 48 bids.
- Expected competition this category averages 3.1 bidders, 38% go single-bid. No decided bids of ours in that range yet.
- Category fit 16400000: we have never bid in this category.
- Buyer relationship we have never bid with this buyer.
Derived from our own 52 decided bids (18 won, 35% base rate) against market data for the category. Thin evidence is shrunk toward the base rate, so this is a prior, not a prediction — it says nothing about whether we can meet the specification.
| Payment | Source | Year | Quarter | Paid on |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 421,570.80 ₾ | სახელმწიფო ბიუჯეტი | 2020 | Q2 | 15.05.2020 |
Main details — as published
| განცხადების ნომერი | NAT200003545 |
|---|---|
| შესყიდვის სტატუსი | ხელშეკრულება დადებულია |
| შემსყიდველი | სურსათის ეროვნული სააგენტო |
| შესყიდვის ტიპი | ელექტრონული ტენდერი აუქციონის გარეშე(NAT) |
| შესყიდვის კატეგორია | 16400000-შესაწამლი მანქანები სოფლის მეურნეობის ან მებაღჩეობისათვის |
| კლასიფიკატორის კოდები | — |
| შესყიდვის სავარაუდო ღირებულება | 1`692`000.00 GEL |
| შესყიდვის რაოდენობა ან მოცულობა | 1500 ერთეული შემასხურებელი აგრეგატი |
| შესყიდვის გამოცხადების თარიღი | 12.02.2020 11:52 |
| წინადადებების მიღება იწყება | 11.03.2020 00:00 |
| წინადადებების მიღება მთავრდება | 16.03.2020 12:00 |
| შეთავაზების ფასის კლების ბიჯი | 10`000.00 GEL |
| გარანტიის ოდენობა | 16`920 GEL |
| გარანტიის მოქმედების ვადა | 160 დღე |
| მოწოდების ვადა | იხილეთ სატენდერო დოკუმენტაციაში |
| წინადადება წარმოდგენილი უნდა იყოს | დღგ-ს გათვალისწინებით |
| დამატებითი ინფორმაცია | — |
Buyer documents & protocols (13)
Bidders — everyone, including who lost
| Company | First offer | Final offer | Result |
|---|---|---|---|
| შპს აგრომატო | 1,650,000 | 1,374,900 | — |
| NAT200003545_ამონაწერი.pdf.pdf · NAT200003545_ტექნიკური და ფასების ცხრილი.pdf.pdf · NAT200003545_YAVUZTAR MAKİNA CE - TARIMSAL İLAÇLAMA.pdf.pdf.pdf | |||
| შპს ორიენტი | 1,402,500 | 1,402,500 | — |
| NAT200003545_შპს ორიენტი - სატენდერო დოკუმენტაცია-signed.pdf.pdf | |||
| შპს ინტეგრატორი | 1,429,856 | 1,429,856 | won |
| NAT200003545_BENZİNLİ İLAÇLAMA CE BELGESİ.pdf.pdf · NAT200003545_CE certificates from China FANHAI MACHINERY(1).pdf.pdf · NAT200003545_დანართი №3.pdf.pdf · NAT200003545_ფასების ცხრილი. დანართი №2.pdf.pdf | |||
| შპს ბაუმა | 1,452,000 | 1,452,000 | — |
| NAT200003545_cert.pdf.pdf · NAT200003545_ბაუმა დანართი №3 ხელმოწერილი.pdf.pdf · NAT200003545_ბაუმა ფასების ცხრილი. დანართი №2 ხელმოწერილი.pdf.pdf | |||
| შპს სმარტ ბიზნეს სოლუშენს | 1,692,000 | 1,459,500 | — |
| NAT200003545_Gunes შესაბამისობის სერტიფიკატი.pdf.pdf · NAT200003545_ფასების ცხრილი. დანართი №2.pdf.pdf | |||
| შპს ავტოტექნო | 1,593,000 | 1,593,000 | — |
| NAT200003545_სატენდერო დოკუმენტაცია - შპს ავტოტექნო.pdf.pdf | |||
"Won" is derived — our inference from final offers; the portal does not publish it as a field.
History
- 12.02.2020 11:52 Announced
- 11.03.2020 00:00 Bidding opens
- 14.03.2020 14:44 First bid placed (6 bidders in total)
- 16.03.2020 11:55 Last bid activity
- 16.03.2020 12:00 Bidding closes
- 20.03.2020 13:00 Buyer published: NAT200003545_ოქმი №2.pdf
- 26.03.2020 17:44 Buyer published: NAT200003545_№ 4.pdf
- 26.03.2020 17:47 Buyer published: NAT200003545_№ 3.pdf
- 27.03.2020 18:39 Buyer published: NAT200003545_№ 4.pdf
- 27.03.2020 18:48 Buyer published: NAT200003545_ინტერესთა კონფლიქტი - ფრუიძე.pdf
- 03.04.2020 12:06 Buyer published: NAT200003545_ოქმი №5.pdf
- 08.04.2020 14:35 Buyer published: NAT200003545_ოქმი №6.pdf
- 13.04.2020 14:08 Buyer published: NAT200003545_დაზუსტებული დოკუმენტაცია.pdf
- 15.04.2020 12:52 Buyer published: NAT200003545_ოქმი №7.pdf
- 16.04.2020 16:50 Buyer published: NAT200003545_NAPEN15178373758.pdf
- 21.04.2020 16:57 Buyer published: NAT200003545_დამატებითი დოკუმენტაცია.pdf
- 24.04.2020 19:50 Buyer published: NAT200003545_ოქმი №8.pdf
- 25.04.2020 00:19 Buyer published: NAT200003545_ინტერესთა კონფლიქტი -.pdf
- 06.05.2020 00:00 Contract signed: N145 — 421,571 ₾
- 21.08.2026 15:06 Current status: contract signed
Built from every dated fact we hold; the portal's full status-change log is a planned scrape.
Tender documentation — all 27 sections
The same thing, bought before
მცირემოცულობიანი შემასხურებელი აგრეგატი
ერთეული ზურგსაკიდი შემასხურებელი აგრეგატი
თერმული ნისლის აგრეგატი
ცივი შესხურებით დამუშავების (შესაწამლი) მანქანა-დანადგარი
ერთეული თერმული ნისლით დამუშავების (შესაწამლი) მანქანა-დანადგარი
Ranked by CPV category first, then by what the tender is called, what it costs and who is buying — one category holds laptops and printers alike, so the wording separates them.
Same buyer, same category — have they bought this before?
ერთეული თერმული ნისლით დამუშავების (შესაწამლი) მანქანა-დანადგარი
ერთეული თერმული ნისლით დამუშავების (შესაწამლი) მანქანა-დანადგარი
ცივი შესხურებით დამუშავების (შესაწამლი) მანქანა-დანადგარი
ერთეული ზურგსაკიდი შემასხურებელი აგრეგატი
ერთეული შემასხურებელი აგრეგატი
This buyer usually awards to
across all categories
| "მეგავეტი" | 8× |
| შპს გაბ სოლუშენს | 7× |
| შპს გლობალტესტი | 6× |
| შპს Made To Make | 5× |
| "ეტალონი-2007" | 5× |