სამაგიდე ლაბორატორიული პლანეტარული წისქვილი საშუალო და მაღალი სიმკვრივის ნივთიერების სწრაფი დაფქვისთვის
Can we win this?
7% — outside our line: this does not look like something we sell.
- Our line of business only 12% like anything in our 58 bids — most likely not something we sell.
- Expected competition this category averages 1.4 bidders, 54% go single-bid. In 1–3 bidders we have won 10 of 17.
- Deal size ₾50k–200k: we have won 2 of 12 bids in this range.
- Procedure NAT: 18 wins from 48 bids.
- Category fit 43400000: we have never bid in this category.
- Buyer relationship we have never bid with this buyer.
Derived from our own 52 decided bids (18 won, 35% base rate) against market data for the category. Thin evidence is shrunk toward the base rate, so this is a prior, not a prediction — it says nothing about whether we can meet the specification.
| Payment | Source | Year | Quarter | Paid on |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30,000.00 ₾ advance | საკუთარი შემოსავლები | 2021 | Q3 | 27.08.2021 |
| 29,900.00 ₾ | საკუთარი შემოსავლები | 2021 | Q3 | 14.09.2021 |
Main details — as published
| განცხადების ნომერი | NAT210014001 |
|---|---|
| შესყიდვის სტატუსი | ხელშეკრულება დადებულია |
| შემსყიდველი | სსიპ ფერდინანდ თავაძის მეტალურგიისა და მასალათმცოდნეობის ინსტიტუტი |
| შესყიდვის ტიპი | ელექტრონული ტენდერი აუქციონის გარეშე(NAT) |
| შესყიდვის კატეგორია | 43400000-მინერალების დასამუშავებელი და სამსხმელო ფორმების მოდელირების მოწყობილობები |
| კლასიფიკატორის კოდები | — |
| შესყიდვის სავარაუდო ღირებულება | 73`000.00 GEL |
| შესყიდვის რაოდენობა ან მოცულობა | იხ. სატენდერო დოკუმენტაცია |
| შესყიდვის გამოცხადების თარიღი | 28.07.2021 16:29 |
| წინადადებების მიღება იწყება | 04.08.2021 00:02 |
| წინადადებების მიღება მთავრდება | 06.08.2021 12:00 |
| შეთავაზების ფასის კლების ბიჯი | 300.00 GEL |
| გარანტიის ოდენობა | 730 GEL |
| გარანტიის მოქმედების ვადა | 160 დღე |
| მოწოდების ვადა | ხელშეკრულების გაფორმებიდან 120 კალენდარული დღე |
| წინადადება წარმოდგენილი უნდა იყოს | დღგ-ს გათვალისწინებით |
| დამატებითი ინფორმაცია | — |
Buyer documents & protocols (4)
Bidders — everyone, including who lost
| Company | First offer | Final offer | Result |
|---|---|---|---|
| მაი მობაილ | 63,000 | 59,900 | won |
| შპს ინსპერონი | 66,600 | 66,600 | — |
| NAT210014001_ფასების ცხრილი NAT210014001-signed.pdf.pdf | |||
| შპს ალბა | 68,600 | 68,200 | — |
| NAT210014001_ფასების-ცხრილი..-signed.pdf.pdf | |||
"Won" is derived — our inference from final offers; the portal does not publish it as a field.
History
- 28.07.2021 16:29 Announced
- 04.08.2021 00:02 Bidding opens
- 04.08.2021 15:58 First bid placed (3 bidders in total)
- 06.08.2021 11:58 Last bid activity
- 06.08.2021 12:00 Bidding closes
- 09.08.2021 13:08 Buyer published: NAT210014001_ინტერ.-კონფლიქტი-1.pdf
- 09.08.2021 13:09 Buyer published: NAT210014001_სხდომის-ოქმი-N2.pdf
- 09.08.2021 14:38 Buyer published: NAT210014001_NAT210014001.pdf
- 09.08.2021 15:46 Buyer published: NAT210014001_მოწვევა ხელშეკრულებაზე_წერილი.pdf
- 13.08.2021 00:00 Contract signed: N123 — 59,900 ₾
- 21.08.2026 15:39 Current status: contract signed
Built from every dated fact we hold; the portal's full status-change log is a planned scrape.
Tender documentation — all 17 sections
The same thing, bought before
საგამოცდო ლაბორატორიისთვის სხვადასხვა სახის ინერტული მასალების გამოსაცდელი დანადგარი
1. ფილტრის დრენაჟის და ტურბულიზატორის საჩამომსხმელო ყალიბი 2. ფილტრის დრენაჟის, მომჭერი…
"ბეტონის ყინვამედეგობის გამოსაცდელი მაცივარი ,,სატესტირებო კლიმატური კამერა", ბეტონის ს…
"ბეტონის ყინვამედეგობის გამოსაცდელი მაცივარი ,,სატესტირებო კლიმატური კამერა", ბეტონის ს…
მოწყობილობები სამსხმელო ფორმების მოდელირებისთვის
Ranked by CPV category first, then by what the tender is called, what it costs and who is buying — one category holds laptops and printers alike, so the wording separates them.
This buyer usually awards to
across all categories
| თეიმურაზ ჯაფარიძე | 2× |
| შპს ნოვატორი-ტექნოლოგიური სისტემები | 2× |
| მაი მობაილ | 1× |
| ვაჟა ბუჯიაშვილი | 1× |
| შპს სითიტექ | 1× |