ბიო-ტუალეტით მომსახურების შესყიდვა
Can we win this?
7% — outside our line: this does not look like something we sell.
- Our line of business only 7% like anything in our 58 bids — most likely not something we sell.
- Expected competition this category averages 1.1 bidders, 78% go single-bid. In 1–3 bidders we have won 10 of 17.
- Incumbent შპს ჰასი საქართველო has won 3 of the last 4 awards from this buyer here.
- Deal size under ₾10k: we have won 8 of 18 bids in this range.
- Procedure SPA: 0 wins from 1 bids.
- Category fit 70200000: we have never bid in this category.
- Buyer relationship we have never bid with this buyer.
Derived from our own 52 decided bids (18 won, 35% base rate) against market data for the category. Thin evidence is shrunk toward the base rate, so this is a prior, not a prediction — it says nothing about whether we can meet the specification.
| Payment | Source | Year | Quarter | Paid on |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 590.00 ₾ | სახელმწიფო ბიუჯეტი | 2022 | Q1 | 25.01.2022 |
| 590.00 ₾ | სახელმწიფო ბიუჯეტი | 2022 | Q1 | 15.03.2022 |
| 590.00 ₾ | სახელმწიფო ბიუჯეტი | 2022 | Q2 | 15.04.2022 |
| 590.00 ₾ | სახელმწიფო ბიუჯეტი | 2022 | Q2 | 10.06.2022 |
| 640.00 ₾ | სახელმწიფო ბიუჯეტი | 2022 | Q3 | 25.08.2022 |
| 590.00 ₾ | სახელმწიფო ბიუჯეტი | 2022 | Q3 | 19.09.2022 |
| 590.00 ₾ | სახელმწიფო ბიუჯეტი | 2022 | Q3 | 30.09.2022 |
| 590.00 ₾ | სახელმწიფო ბიუჯეტი | 2022 | Q4 | 16.11.2022 |
Main details — as published
| განცხადების ნომერი | SPA210002784 |
|---|---|
| შესყიდვის სტატუსი | ხელშეკრულება დადებულია |
| შემსყიდველი | საქართველოს სახელმწიფო უსაფრთხოების სამსახური |
| შესყიდვის ტიპი | ელექტრონული ტენდერი(SPA) |
| შესყიდვის კატეგორია | 70200000-კერძო საკუთრების იჯარა ან ლიზინგი |
| კლასიფიკატორის კოდები | — |
| შესყიდვის სავარაუდო ღირებულება | 8`925.00 GEL |
| შესყიდვის რაოდენობა ან მოცულობა | იხილეთ სატენდერო დოკუმენტაციაში |
| შესყიდვის გამოცხადების თარიღი | 21.10.2021 13:20 |
| წინადადებების მიღება იწყება | 27.10.2021 00:07 |
| წინადადებების მიღება მთავრდება | 29.10.2021 13:30 |
| შეთავაზების ფასის კლების ბიჯი | 50.00 GEL |
| გარანტიის ოდენობა | 89 GEL |
| გარანტიის მოქმედების ვადა | 160 დღე |
| მოწოდების ვადა | იხილეთ სატენდერო დოკუმენტაციაში |
| წინადადება წარმოდგენილი უნდა იყოს | დღგ-ს გათვალისწინებით |
| დამატებითი ინფორმაცია | — |
Buyer documents & protocols (4)
Bidders — everyone, including who lost
| Company | First offer | Final offer | Result |
|---|---|---|---|
| დგგდ | 8,850 | 8,850 | won |
| SPA210002784_ფასების ცხრილი (1)-signed.pdf.pdf · SPA210002784_დანართი 2-signed.pdf.pdf | |||
"Won" is derived — our inference from final offers; the portal does not publish it as a field.
History
- 21.10.2021 13:20 Announced
- 27.10.2021 00:07 Bidding opens
- 29.10.2021 12:48 First bid placed (1 bidders in total)
- 29.10.2021 12:48 Last bid activity
- 29.10.2021 13:30 Bidding closes
- 03.11.2021 21:45 Buyer published: SPA210002784_ოქმი N2-ხელწერილი.pdf
- 03.11.2021 21:46 Buyer published: SPA210002784_პატაკი N155724.pdf
- 03.11.2021 21:46 Buyer published: SPA210002784_პატაკი N156341.pdf
- 03.11.2021 21:47 Buyer published: SPA210002784_წერილი.pdf
- 09.11.2021 00:00 Contract signed: N4 — 4,770 ₾
- 21.08.2026 16:02 Current status: contract signed
Built from every dated fact we hold; the portal's full status-change log is a planned scrape.
Tender documentation — all 14 sections
The same thing, bought before
ბიო-ტუალეტით მომსახურების შესყიდვა
ბიო-ტუალეტით მომსახურების შესყიდვა
გორის რაიონში, სოფელ ერგნეთში 2 ცალი ბიო ტუალეტით მომსახურების შესყიდვა
უპატრონო ცხოველების თავშესაფარი ვოილერის დაქირავება
სერვერისათვის სპეციალურად მოწყობილი ადგილის დაქირავება თანმდევი მომსახურებით
Ranked by CPV category first, then by what the tender is called, what it costs and who is buying — one category holds laptops and printers alike, so the wording separates them.
Same buyer, same category — have they bought this before?
ბიო-ტუალეტით მომსახურების შესყიდვა
ბიო-ტუალეტით მომსახურების შესყიდვა
ბიო-ტუალეტით მომსახურების შესყიდვა
გორის რაიონში, სოფელ ერგნეთში 2 ცალი ბიო ტუალეტით მომსახურების შესყიდვა
This buyer usually awards to
across all categories
| შპს კომპანია GEOSM | 7× |
| შპს ადელაინი | 6× |
| ფრანი | 5× |
| შპს ბიზნეს ჯგუფი 2023 | 4× |
| აქვაგეო | 3× |