ტექსტილის ნართი და ძაფი
Can we win this?
10% — outside our line: this does not look like something we sell.
- Our line of business only 10% like anything in our 58 bids — most likely not something we sell.
- Expected competition this category averages 1.5 bidders, 59% go single-bid. In 1–3 bidders we have won 10 of 17.
- Deal size ₾10k–50k: we have won 8 of 15 bids in this range.
- Procedure NAT: 18 wins from 48 bids.
- Category fit 19400000: we have never bid in this category.
- Buyer relationship we have never bid with this buyer.
Derived from our own 52 decided bids (18 won, 35% base rate) against market data for the category. Thin evidence is shrunk toward the base rate, so this is a prior, not a prediction — it says nothing about whether we can meet the specification.
| Payment | Source | Year | Quarter | Paid on |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14,670.00 ₾ | საკუთარი შემოსავლები | 2022 | Q1 | 23.03.2022 |
Main details — as published
| განცხადების ნომერი | NAT220002304 |
|---|---|
| შესყიდვის სტატუსი | ხელშეკრულება დადებულია |
| შემსყიდველი | კოლეჯი ,,აისი'' |
| შესყიდვის ტიპი | ელექტრონული ტენდერი აუქციონის გარეშე(NAT) |
| შესყიდვის კატეგორია | 19400000-ტექსტილის ნართი და ძაფი |
| კლასიფიკატორის კოდები | — |
| შესყიდვის სავარაუდო ღირებულება | 14`958.00 GEL |
| შესყიდვის რაოდენობა ან მოცულობა | იხილეთ სატენდერო დოკუმენტაციაში |
| შესყიდვის გამოცხადების თარიღი | 03.02.2022 18:21 |
| წინადადებების მიღება იწყება | 09.02.2022 00:08 |
| წინადადებების მიღება მთავრდება | 11.02.2022 13:00 |
| შეთავაზების ფასის კლების ბიჯი | 60.00 GEL |
| გარანტიის ოდენობა | 150 GEL |
| გარანტიის მოქმედების ვადა | 160 დღე |
| მოწოდების ვადა | ხელშეკრულების გაფორმებიდან 10 სამუშაო დღის ჩათვლით |
| წინადადება წარმოდგენილი უნდა იყოს | დღგ-ს გათვალისწინებით |
| დამატებითი ინფორმაცია | — |
Buyer documents & protocols (6)
Bidders — everyone, including who lost
| Company | First offer | Final offer | Result |
|---|---|---|---|
| გმმ ჯგუფი | 14,670 | 14,670 | won |
| NAT220002304_ფასების ცხრილი - დანართი N2 (1)-signed.pdf.pdf | |||
"Won" is derived — our inference from final offers; the portal does not publish it as a field.
History
- 03.02.2022 18:21 Announced
- 09.02.2022 00:08 Bidding opens
- 11.02.2022 09:05 First bid placed (1 bidders in total)
- 11.02.2022 09:05 Last bid activity
- 11.02.2022 13:00 Bidding closes
- 14.02.2022 15:34 Buyer published: NAT220002304_ინტერესთა კონფლიქტი და ოქმი - CPV194.pdf
- 17.02.2022 16:17 Buyer published: NAT220002304_განცხადება-signed.pdf
- 17.02.2022 16:17 Buyer published: NAT220002304_მანანა ელიკაშვილი-ტესტი.pdf
- 18.02.2022 13:35 Buyer published: NAT220002304_სხდომის ოქმი CPV194.pdf
- 23.02.2022 13:58 Buyer published: NAT220002304_წერილი ნიმუშზე 2-signed.pdf
- 28.02.2022 16:11 Buyer published: NAT220002304_სატენდერო კომისიის სხდომის ოქმი 194.pdf
- 07.03.2022 00:00 Contract signed: N39-ვ — 14,670 ₾
- 21.08.2026 15:11 Current status: contract signed
Built from every dated fact we hold; the portal's full status-change log is a planned scrape.
Tender documentation — all 17 sections
The same thing, bought before
ტექსტილის ნართი და ძაფი
ტექსტილის ნართი და ძაფი
ტექსტილის ნართი და ძაფი
ტექსტილის ნართი და ძაფი
ტექსტილის ნართი და ძაფი
Ranked by CPV category first, then by what the tender is called, what it costs and who is buying — one category holds laptops and printers alike, so the wording separates them.
Same buyer, same category — have they bought this before?
ტექსტილის ნართი და ძაფი
ტექსტილის ნართი და ძაფი
ტექსტილის ნართი და ძაფი
ტექსტილის ნართი და ძაფი
ტექსტილის ნართი და ძაფი
This buyer usually awards to
across all categories
| შპს ბიზნესი 2012 | 4× |
| ბაგრატი ქადაგიძე | 4× |
| შპს გიო 23 | 4× |
| მალხაზი ზირაქაშვილი | 3× |
| ინდივიდუალური მეწარმე მედეია გეთიაშვი… | 3× |