ცეცხლმაქრების გადამუხტვის მომსახურების შესყიდვა
Can we win this?
10% — outside our line: this does not look like something we sell.
- Our line of business only 12% like anything in our 58 bids — most likely not something we sell.
- Expected competition this category averages 1.3 bidders, 70% go single-bid. In 1–3 bidders we have won 10 of 17.
- Deal size under ₾10k: we have won 8 of 18 bids in this range.
- Procedure NAT: 18 wins from 48 bids.
- Category fit 50600000: we have never bid in this category.
- Buyer relationship we have never bid with this buyer.
Derived from our own 52 decided bids (18 won, 35% base rate) against market data for the category. Thin evidence is shrunk toward the base rate, so this is a prior, not a prediction — it says nothing about whether we can meet the specification.
| Payment | Source | Year | Quarter | Paid on |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1,755.00 ₾ | სახელმწიფო ბიუჯეტი | 2024 | Q4 | 02.10.2024 |
Main details — as published
| განცხადების ნომერი | NAT240017946 |
|---|---|
| შესყიდვის სტატუსი | ხელშეკრულება დადებულია |
| შემსყიდველი | სსიპ გენერალ გიორგი კვინიტაძის სახელობის კადეტთა სამხედრო ლიცეუმი |
| შესყიდვის ტიპი | ელექტრონული ტენდერი აუქციონის გარეშე(NAT) |
| შესყიდვის კატეგორია | 50600000-უსაფრთხოებისა და თავდაცვის მასალების შეკეთება და ტექნიკური მომსახურება |
| კლასიფიკატორის კოდები | — |
| შესყიდვის სავარაუდო ღირებულება | 2`463.00 GEL |
| შესყიდვის რაოდენობა ან მოცულობა | იხილეთ ტექნიკური დავალება |
| შესყიდვის გამოცხადების თარიღი | 04.09.2024 18:05 |
| წინადადებების მიღება იწყება | 10.09.2024 00:07 |
| წინადადებების მიღება მთავრდება | 12.09.2024 12:00 |
| შეთავაზების ფასის კლების ბიჯი | 10.00 GEL |
| გარანტიის ოდენობა | 25 GEL |
| გარანტიის მოქმედების ვადა | 160 დღე |
| მოწოდების ვადა | ხელშეკრულების გაფორმებიდან 15 კალენდარული დღის განმავლობაში |
| წინადადება წარმოდგენილი უნდა იყოს | დღგ-ს გათვალისწინებით |
| დამატებითი ინფორმაცია | — |
Buyer documents & protocols (4)
Bidders — everyone, including who lost
| Company | First offer | Final offer | Result |
|---|---|---|---|
| შ.პ.ს. აჭარის სახანძრო დაცვა | 1,755 | 1,755 | won |
| NAT240017946_ფასების ცხრილი cecxlmaqrebi-signed.pdf.pdf | |||
"Won" is derived — our inference from final offers; the portal does not publish it as a field.
History
- 04.09.2024 18:05 Announced
- 10.09.2024 00:07 Bidding opens
- 11.09.2024 11:06 First bid placed (1 bidders in total)
- 11.09.2024 11:06 Last bid activity
- 12.09.2024 12:00 Bidding closes
- 13.09.2024 12:22 Buyer published: NAT240017946_2024w oqmi #2 cecxlmaqrebi.pdf
- 13.09.2024 12:24 Buyer published: NAT240017946_2024 weli cecxlmaqrebi inter. konfliqti - - -.pdf
- 13.09.2024 14:10 Buyer published: NAT240017946_ბიბლიოთეკები ხელშ-მ.ჩ.pdf
- 17.09.2024 14:30 Buyer published: NAT240017946_2024w oqmi #3 cecxlmaqrebis datu..pdf
- 23.09.2024 00:00 Contract signed: N214 — 1,755 ₾
- 21.08.2026 15:50 Current status: contract signed
Built from every dated fact we hold; the portal's full status-change log is a planned scrape.
Tender documentation — all 15 sections
The same thing, bought before
ცეცხლმაქრების დამუხტვის მომსახურება
ცეცხლმაქრების დამუხტვის მომსახურება (CPV 50610000)
ცეცხლმაქრების დამუხტვის მომსახურება
ცეცხლმაქრების დამუხტვის მომსახურება
ცეცხლმაქრების დამუხტვის მომსახურების შესყიდვა
Ranked by CPV category first, then by what the tender is called, what it costs and who is buying — one category holds laptops and printers alike, so the wording separates them.
Same buyer, same category — have they bought this before?
ცეცხლმაქრების გადამუხტვის მომსახურების შესყიდვა
This buyer usually awards to
across all categories
| შ.პ.ს. აჭარის სახანძრო დაცვა | 2× |
| შპს ზ.ს | 2× |
| შეფასებისა და გამოცდების ეროვნული ცენ… | 2× |
| რუსუდან კრავიშვილი | 2× |
| შპს allmarket.ge | 2× |