ვიტამინი ზღვის ძუძუმწოვრებისთვის
Can we win this?
10% — outside our line: this does not look like something we sell.
- Our line of business only 12% like anything in our 58 bids — most likely not something we sell.
- Expected competition this category averages 0.9 bidders, 51% go single-bid. In 1–3 bidders we have won 10 of 17.
- Deal size ₾10k–50k: we have won 8 of 15 bids in this range.
- Procedure NAT: 18 wins from 48 bids.
- Category fit 33600000: we have never bid in this category.
- Buyer relationship we have never bid with this buyer.
Derived from our own 52 decided bids (18 won, 35% base rate) against market data for the category. Thin evidence is shrunk toward the base rate, so this is a prior, not a prediction — it says nothing about whether we can meet the specification.
| Payment | Source | Year | Quarter | Paid on |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23,310.00 ₾ | საკუთარი შემოსავლები | 2025 | Q1 | 14.03.2025 |
Main details — as published
| განცხადების ნომერი | NAT250001178 |
|---|---|
| შესყიდვის სტატუსი | ხელშეკრულება დადებულია |
| შემსყიდველი | შპს შავი ზღვის ფლორისა და ფაუნის შემსწავლელი სამეცნიერო-კვლევითი ცენტრი |
| შესყიდვის ტიპი | ელექტრონული ტენდერი აუქციონის გარეშე(NAT) |
| შესყიდვის კატეგორია | 33600000-ფარმაცევტული პროდუქტები |
| კლასიფიკატორის კოდები | — |
| შესყიდვის სავარაუდო ღირებულება | 32`900.00 GEL |
| შესყიდვის რაოდენობა ან მოცულობა | იხ. სატენდერო დოკუმენტაცია |
| შესყიდვის გამოცხადების თარიღი | 23.01.2025 00:50 |
| წინადადებების მიღება იწყება | 01.02.2025 00:06 |
| წინადადებების მიღება მთავრდება | 03.02.2025 12:30 |
| შეთავაზების ფასის კლების ბიჯი | 329.00 GEL |
| გარანტიის ოდენობა | 329 GEL |
| გარანტიის მოქმედების ვადა | 160 დღე |
| მოწოდების ვადა | ხელშეკრულების დადებიდან 30 დღე |
| წინადადება წარმოდგენილი უნდა იყოს | დღგ-ს გათვალისწინებით |
| დამატებითი ინფორმაცია | — |
Buyer documents & protocols (6)
Bidders — everyone, including who lost
| Company | First offer | Final offer | Result |
|---|---|---|---|
| შპს გიბალი | 23,310 | 23,310 | won |
| NAT250001178_ფასების ცხრილი.pdf.pdf · NAT250001178_წარმოშობა.pdf.pdf | |||
"Won" is derived — our inference from final offers; the portal does not publish it as a field.
History
- 23.01.2025 00:50 Announced
- 01.02.2025 00:06 Bidding opens
- 01.02.2025 18:50 First bid placed (1 bidders in total)
- 01.02.2025 18:50 Last bid activity
- 03.02.2025 12:30 Bidding closes
- 06.02.2025 14:43 Buyer published: NAT250001178_ინტერესთა კონფლიქტი NAT250001178.pdf
- 06.02.2025 14:43 Buyer published: NAT250001178_სატენდერო კომისიის სხდომის ოქმი №2 NAT250001178.pdf
- 10.02.2025 20:55 Buyer published: NAT250001178_NAT250001178 შპს გიბალი ფასწარმოქმნის ადეკვატურობის დასკვნა.pdf
- 13.02.2025 12:40 Buyer published: NAT250001178_ინტერესთა კონფლიქტი 2 NAT250001178.pdf
- 13.02.2025 12:40 Buyer published: NAT250001178_სატენდერო კომისიის სხდომის ოქმი №3 NAT250001178.pdf
- 13.02.2025 12:41 Buyer published: NAT250001178_წერილი ხელშეკრულებაზე NAT250001178.pdf
- 18.02.2025 00:00 Contract signed: N25 — 23,310 ₾
- 27.08.2026 04:05 Current status: contract signed
Built from every dated fact we hold; the portal's full status-change log is a planned scrape.
Tender documentation — all 15 sections
The same thing, bought before
სწრაფი დეზინფექტანტი ზედაპირებისთვის 2 სადეზინფექციო კონცენტრანტი, ზედაპირებისთვის. 3 ს…
შ.პ.ს „რუხის რესპუბლიკური საავადმყოფოს“ საჭიროებისთვის, სხვადასხვა დასახელების ფარმაცევ…
იმუნოქიმიური სტრიპ ტესტების შესყიდვა
სხვადასხვა დასახელების მედიკამენტები
მედიკამენტების შესყიდვა
Ranked by CPV category first, then by what the tender is called, what it costs and who is buying — one category holds laptops and printers alike, so the wording separates them.
Same buyer, same category — have they bought this before?
მიკრობიოლოგიური პროდუქტები
ვიტამინი ზღვის ძუძუმწოვრებისთვის
ლაბორატორიული რეაქტივები
სისხლიანი აგარი, 5% ცხვრის სისხლით
ლაბორატორიული რეაქტივები
This buyer usually awards to
across all categories
| შპს სონოიო | 5× |
| შპს ფროზენ ფუდი | 4× |
| შპს ელიავა ბიოპრეპარატები | 2× |
| ირისე | 2× |
| შპს ეგო | 1× |