კომპიუტერული მარაგ-ნაწილების და აქსესუარების შესყიდვა
Can we win this?
79% — strong, helped by expected competition and helped by deal size.
- Expected competition this category averages 1.6 bidders, 40% go single-bid. In 1–3 bidders we have won 10 of 17.
- Deal size ₾10k–50k: we have won 8 of 15 bids in this range.
- Our line of business reads like our own bids (კომპიუტერული, აქსესუარების) — 52% match to our bidding history. Closest thing we have bid on: "კომპიუტერული მოწყობილობებისა და აქსესუარების სახელმწიფო შესყიდვა".
- Procedure NAT: 18 wins from 48 bids.
- Category fit 30200000: 10 wins from 27 bids.
- Buyer relationship we have never bid with this buyer.
Derived from our own 52 decided bids (18 won, 35% base rate) against market data for the category. Thin evidence is shrunk toward the base rate, so this is a prior, not a prediction — it says nothing about whether we can meet the specification.
| Payment | Source | Year | Quarter | Paid on |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7,850.00 ₾ | სახელმწიფო ბიუჯეტი | 2025 | Q2 | 28.04.2025 |
| 367.00 ₾ | სახელმწიფო ბიუჯეტი | 2025 | Q2 | 28.04.2025 |
| 33.00 ₾ | სახელმწიფო ბიუჯეტი | 2025 | Q2 | 28.04.2025 |
Main details — as published
| განცხადების ნომერი | NAT250002767 |
|---|---|
| შესყიდვის სტატუსი | ხელშეკრულება დადებულია |
| შემსყიდველი | საქართველოს იუსტიციის სამინისტრო |
| შესყიდვის ტიპი | ელექტრონული ტენდერი აუქციონის გარეშე(NAT) |
| შესყიდვის კატეგორია | 30200000-კომპიუტერული მოწყობილობები და აქსესუარები |
| კლასიფიკატორის კოდები | — |
| შესყიდვის სავარაუდო ღირებულება | 14`835.00 GEL |
| შესყიდვის რაოდენობა ან მოცულობა | იხ. სატენდერო დოკუმენტაცია |
| შესყიდვის გამოცხადების თარიღი | 11.02.2025 11:27 |
| წინადადებების მიღება იწყება | 19.02.2025 00:06 |
| წინადადებების მიღება მთავრდება | 21.02.2025 12:30 |
| შეთავაზების ფასის კლების ბიჯი | 148.00 GEL |
| გარანტიის ოდენობა | 148 GEL |
| გარანტიის მოქმედების ვადა | 160 დღე |
| მოწოდების ვადა | იხ. სატენდერო დოკუმენტაცია |
| წინადადება წარმოდგენილი უნდა იყოს | დღგ-ს გათვალისწინებით |
| დამატებითი ინფორმაცია | — |
Buyer documents & protocols (7)
Bidders — everyone, including who lost
| Company | First offer | Final offer | Result |
|---|---|---|---|
| შპს ჯეო-ტეჩი | 8,250 | 8,250 | won |
| NAT250002767_NAT250002767.pdf.pdf | |||
| შპს სითიტექ | 8,825 | 8,825 | — |
| NAT250002767_ფასების ცხრილი (დანართი N1 ) მარაგნაწილები.xlsx.xlsx | |||
| შპს ადელაინი | 11,380 | 11,380 | — |
| NAT250002767_ტენდერი იუსტიცია-signed.pdf.pdf | |||
"Won" is derived — our inference from final offers; the portal does not publish it as a field.
History
- 11.02.2025 11:27 Announced
- 19.02.2025 00:06 Bidding opens
- 21.02.2025 11:19 First bid placed (3 bidders in total)
- 21.02.2025 12:11 Last bid activity
- 21.02.2025 12:30 Bidding closes
- 27.02.2025 10:47 Buyer published: NAT250002767_ოქმი N2.pdf
- 27.02.2025 12:43 Buyer published: NAT250002767_NAT250002767.xlsx
- 27.02.2025 12:47 Buyer published: NAT250002767_წერილი.pdf (27/02/2025 02:02)
- 28.02.2025 11:23 Buyer published: NAT250002767_საექსპერტო დასკვნა_NAT250002767-signed.pdf
- 28.02.2025 11:23 Buyer published: NAT250002767_სერტიფიკატები (1).pdf
- 28.02.2025 11:26 Buyer published: NAT250002767_წერილი.pdf
- 06.03.2025 16:49 Buyer published: NAT250002767_ოქმი N3.pdf
- 12.03.2025 00:00 Contract signed: N2025 — 8,250 ₾
- 27.08.2026 04:26 Current status: contract signed
Built from every dated fact we hold; the portal's full status-change log is a planned scrape.
Tender documentation — all 19 sections
The same thing, bought before
კომპიუტერული ნაწილებისა და აქსესუარების შესყიდვა
კომპიუტერული აქსესუარების შესყიდვა
კომპიუტერული აქსესუარების შესყიდვა
კომპიუტერული აქსესუარების შესყიდვა
კომპიუტერული აქსესუარების შესყიდვა
Ranked by CPV category first, then by what the tender is called, what it costs and who is buying — one category holds laptops and printers alike, so the wording separates them.
Same buyer, same category — have they bought this before?
იმიტირებული სასამართლო პროცესის ფარგლებში გამარჯვებულთათვის საჩუქრად გადასაცემი პლანშეტ…
პორტაბელური კომპიუტერების 2in1 (ლეპტოპები) სახელმწიფო შესყიდვა
კომპიუტერის მონიტორების სახელმწიფო შესყიდვა
სკანერის სახელმწიფო შესყიდვა
A4-ის ზომის ფერადი ლაზერული პრინტერების სახელმწიფო შესყიდვა
This buyer usually awards to
across all categories
| პირველი | 2× |
| ტექნიკური ცენტრი "გრო" | 2× |
| შპს კომპანია GEOSM | 2× |
| ფაუნტეინ ჯორჯია | 1× |
| შპს ელიტ კრეატორი | 1× |