მომსახურეობა საკადასტრო აზომვების სფეროში
Can we win this?
10% — outside our line: this does not look like something we sell.
- Our line of business only 10% like anything in our 58 bids — most likely not something we sell.
- Expected competition this category averages 1.8 bidders, 30% go single-bid. In 1–3 bidders we have won 10 of 17.
- Deal size under ₾10k: we have won 8 of 18 bids in this range.
- Procedure NAT: 18 wins from 48 bids.
- Category fit 71300000: we have never bid in this category.
- Buyer relationship we have never bid with this buyer.
Derived from our own 52 decided bids (18 won, 35% base rate) against market data for the category. Thin evidence is shrunk toward the base rate, so this is a prior, not a prediction — it says nothing about whether we can meet the specification.
| Payment | Source | Year | Quarter | Paid on |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 595.00 ₾ | ადგილობრივი თვითმართველი ერთეულის ბიუჯეტი | 2025 | Q2 | 29.05.2025 |
| 1,071.00 ₾ | ადგილობრივი თვითმართველი ერთეულის ბიუჯეტი | 2025 | Q3 | 31.07.2025 |
| 476.00 ₾ | ადგილობრივი თვითმართველი ერთეულის ბიუჯეტი | 2025 | Q4 | 01.12.2025 |
| 1,807.00 ₾ | ადგილობრივი თვითმართველი ერთეულის ბიუჯეტი | 2025 | Q4 | 22.12.2025 |
| 119.00 ₾ | ადგილობრივი თვითმართველი ერთეულის ბიუჯეტი | 2025 | Q4 | 26.12.2025 |
Main details — as published
| განცხადების ნომერი | NAT250006952 |
|---|---|
| შესყიდვის სტატუსი | ხელშეკრულება დადებულია |
| შემსყიდველი | სენაკის მუნიციპალიტეტის მერია |
| შესყიდვის ტიპი | ელექტრონული ტენდერი აუქციონის გარეშე(NAT) |
| შესყიდვის კატეგორია | 71300000-საინჟინრო მომსახურებები |
| კლასიფიკატორის კოდები | — |
| შესყიდვის სავარაუდო ღირებულება | 6`000.00 GEL |
| შესყიდვის რაოდენობა ან მოცულობა | იხილეთ სატენდერო დოკუმენტაცია |
| შესყიდვის გამოცხადების თარიღი | 07.04.2025 15:26 |
| წინადადებების მიღება იწყება | 19.04.2025 00:09 |
| წინადადებების მიღება მთავრდება | 22.04.2025 17:30 |
| შეთავაზების ფასის კლების ბიჯი | 60.00 GEL |
| გარანტიის ოდენობა | 60 GEL |
| გარანტიის მოქმედების ვადა | 160 დღე |
| მოწოდების ვადა | იხილეთ სატენდერო დოკუმენტაცია |
| წინადადება წარმოდგენილი უნდა იყოს | დღგ-ს გათვალისწინებით |
| დამატებითი ინფორმაცია | — |
Buyer documents & protocols (2)
Bidders — everyone, including who lost
| Company | First offer | Final offer | Result |
|---|---|---|---|
| დავითი არაბიძე | 4,490 | 4,490 | won |
| NAT250006952_ფასების ცხრილი (სენაკი).pdf.pdf · NAT250006952_ფასების ცხრილი- (სენაკი).xlsx.xlsx · NAT250006952_გამოცდილება.pdf.pdf · NAT250006952_სერთიფიკატი.pdf.pdf | |||
"Won" is derived — our inference from final offers; the portal does not publish it as a field.
History
- 07.04.2025 15:26 Announced
- 19.04.2025 00:09 Bidding opens
- 22.04.2025 09:10 First bid placed (1 bidders in total)
- 22.04.2025 09:10 Last bid activity
- 22.04.2025 17:30 Bidding closes
- 28.04.2025 12:11 Buyer published: NAT250006952_ინტერესთა კონფლიქტი +.pdf
- 28.04.2025 12:12 Buyer published: NAT250006952_ოქმი 33-2 +.pdf
- 02.05.2025 00:00 Contract signed: N#72 — 4,490 ₾
- 27.08.2026 04:57 Current status: contract signed
Built from every dated fact we hold; the portal's full status-change log is a planned scrape.
Tender documentation — all 14 sections
The same thing, bought before
მომსახურეობა საკადასტრო აზომვების სფეროში
მომსახურეობა საკადასტრო აზომვების სფეროში
მომსახურეობა საკადასტრო აზომვების სფეროში
მომსახურეობა საკადასტრო აზომვების სფეროში
საკადასტრო აზომვების სფეროში მომსახურეობა
Ranked by CPV category first, then by what the tender is called, what it costs and who is buying — one category holds laptops and printers alike, so the wording separates them.
Same buyer, same category — have they bought this before?
ძვ.სენაკის ადმინისტრაციული ერთეულის სოფელ საჩიქობაოში საყრდენი კედლის სარეაბილიტაციოდ ს…
ქ.სენაკი, თეფანიას ქუჩაზე არსებულ ღელეზე საყრდენი კედლის სარეაბილიტაციოდ საჭირო ექსპერტ…
1. ლეძაძამის ადმინისტრაციული ერთეული, ლეგოგიეს უბანში დაზიანებული გზის აღდგენა/რეაბილიტ…
• ქ.სენაკი, N2 საბავშვო ბაღის ტერიტორიაზე ატრაქციონისა და ფანჩატურის მოსაწყობად საჭირო …
ქ.სენაკი, მერიის ადმინისტრაციული შენობის ფასადისა და სახურავის სარეაბილიტაციო სამუშაოებ…
This buyer usually awards to
across all categories
| შპს მენათი | 8× |
| შპს აფო | 7× |
| საპროექტო საამშენებლო ფირმა განახლება | 7× |
| ვალერი გაბეჩავა | 5× |
| შპს TWINS თვინს | 4× |