ოპტიკური კაბელის შედუღების აპარატი
Can we win this?
10% — outside our line: this does not look like something we sell.
- Our line of business only 13% like anything in our 58 bids — most likely not something we sell.
- Expected competition this category averages 1.6 bidders, 48% go single-bid. In 1–3 bidders we have won 10 of 17.
- Deal size under ₾10k: we have won 8 of 18 bids in this range.
- Procedure NAT: 18 wins from 48 bids.
- Category fit 42600000: we have never bid in this category.
- Buyer relationship we have never bid with this buyer.
Derived from our own 52 decided bids (18 won, 35% base rate) against market data for the category. Thin evidence is shrunk toward the base rate, so this is a prior, not a prediction — it says nothing about whether we can meet the specification.
Main details — as published
| განცხადების ნომერი | NAT250009103 |
|---|---|
| შესყიდვის სტატუსი | შეწყვეტილია |
| შემსყიდველი | თბილისის სატრანსპორტო კომპანია |
| შესყიდვის ტიპი | ელექტრონული ტენდერი აუქციონის გარეშე(NAT) |
| შესყიდვის კატეგორია | 42600000-ჩარხები |
| კლასიფიკატორის კოდები | — |
| შესყიდვის სავარაუდო ღირებულება | 3`674.00 GEL |
| შესყიდვის რაოდენობა ან მოცულობა | იხ. დოკუმენტაცია |
| შესყიდვის გამოცხადების თარიღი | 16.05.2025 11:53 |
| წინადადებების მიღება იწყება | 27.05.2025 00:01 |
| წინადადებების მიღება მთავრდება | 30.05.2025 12:00 |
| შეთავაზების ფასის კლების ბიჯი | 73.00 GEL |
| გარანტიის ოდენობა | 37 GEL |
| გარანტიის მოქმედების ვადა | 160 დღე |
| მოწოდების ვადა | იხ. დოკუმენტაცია |
| წინადადება წარმოდგენილი უნდა იყოს | დღგ-ს გათვალისწინებით |
| დამატებითი ინფორმაცია | — |
Buyer documents & protocols (1)
Bidders — everyone, including who lost
"Won" is derived — our inference from final offers; the portal does not publish it as a field.
History
- 16.05.2025 11:53 Announced
- 27.05.2025 00:01 Bidding opens
- 27.05.2025 13:58 First bid placed (1 bidders in total)
- 27.05.2025 13:58 Last bid activity
- 30.05.2025 12:00 Bidding closes
- 03.06.2025 11:11 Buyer published: NAT250009103_შესყიდვის შეწყვეტის ოქმი_ოქმი 2 - ოპტიკური კაბელის შედუღების აპარატი.pdf
- 27.08.2026 05:06 Current status: terminated
Built from every dated fact we hold; the portal's full status-change log is a planned scrape.
Tender documentation — all 19 sections
The same thing, bought before
ოპტიკური კაბელის შედუღების აპარატი
ოპტიკური კაბელის შედუღების აპარატი (კომპლექტი)
ოპტიკური კაბელის შედუღების აპარატი
ოპტიკური კაბელის შესადუღებელი აპარატის კომპლექტი
შედუღების აპარატები
Ranked by CPV category first, then by what the tender is called, what it costs and who is buying — one category holds laptops and printers alike, so the wording separates them.
Same buyer, same category — have they bought this before?
სახარატო და მრავალფუნქციური საფრეზი ჩარხები
ჩარხები
ოპტიკური კაბელის შედუღების აპარატი
ელექტრო სარჩილავი
ოპტიკური კაბელის შედუღების აპარატი
This buyer usually awards to
across all categories
| შპს გამა-გ | 10× |
| შპს სოლვითი | 7× |
| ნუგზარ ხაჩიძე | 7× |
| ინდივიდუალური მეწარმე ლუკა სანიკიძე | 6× |
| შპს ეგო | 6× |