საცხებ საპოხი მასალების შესყიდვა
Can we win this?
10% — outside our line: this does not look like something we sell.
- Our line of business only 14% like anything in our 58 bids — most likely not something we sell.
- Expected competition this category averages 1.7 bidders, 39% go single-bid. In 1–3 bidders we have won 10 of 17.
- Deal size ₾10k–50k: we have won 8 of 15 bids in this range.
- Procedure NAT: 18 wins from 48 bids.
- Category fit 09200000: we have never bid in this category.
- Buyer relationship we have never bid with this buyer.
Derived from our own 52 decided bids (18 won, 35% base rate) against market data for the category. Thin evidence is shrunk toward the base rate, so this is a prior, not a prediction — it says nothing about whether we can meet the specification.
| Payment | Source | Year | Quarter | Paid on |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17,625.00 ₾ | ადგილობრივი თვითმართველი ერთეულის ბიუჯეტი | 2025 | Q3 | 19.09.2025 |
Main details — as published
| განცხადების ნომერი | NAT250010623 |
|---|---|
| შესყიდვის სტატუსი | ხელშეკრულება დადებულია |
| შემსყიდველი | ხაშურსერვისი |
| შესყიდვის ტიპი | ელექტრონული ტენდერი აუქციონის გარეშე(NAT) |
| შესყიდვის კატეგორია | 09200000-ნავთობი, ქვანახშირი და ნავთობპროდუქტები |
| კლასიფიკატორის კოდები | — |
| შესყიდვის სავარაუდო ღირებულება | 18`948.00 GEL |
| შესყიდვის რაოდენობა ან მოცულობა | ზეთი ტრანსმისიის GL-4 80*90; ზეთი გიდრავლიკის HLP 46; სამუხრუჭე სითხე; გამოყენებული სითხე; ზეთი ტრანსმისიის წითელი; ზრავის ზეთი ორტაქტიანი; სპეციალური სითხე (ანტიფრიზი); საპოხი (ტაოტი) |
| შესყიდვის გამოცხადების თარიღი | 12.06.2025 17:10 |
| წინადადებების მიღება იწყება | 23.06.2025 00:09 |
| წინადადებების მიღება მთავრდება | 25.06.2025 15:00 |
| შეთავაზების ფასის კლების ბიჯი | 250.00 GEL |
| გარანტიის ოდენობა | 189 GEL |
| გარანტიის მოქმედების ვადა | 160 დღე |
| მოწოდების ვადა | ხელშეკრულების გაფორმებიდან 10 (ათი) სამუშაო დღე |
| წინადადება წარმოდგენილი უნდა იყოს | დღგ-ს გათვალისწინებით |
| დამატებითი ინფორმაცია | — |
Buyer documents & protocols (57)
Bidders — everyone, including who lost
| Company | First offer | Final offer | Result |
|---|---|---|---|
| ,,ემემეს ჯგუფი'' | 16,276 | 16,276 | — |
| NAT250010623_ფასების ცხრილი N1-signed.pdf.pdf | |||
| შპს უჯ ლუბრიკანტს ტრეიდინგი | 16,877 | 16,877 | — |
| NAT250010623_ფასების ცხრილი.pdf.pdf · NAT250010623_ხარისხის პასპორტები.pdf.pdf | |||
| თეგეტა მოტორსი | 16,883 | 16,883 | — |
| NAT250010623_ფასების ცხრილი N1 +.pdf.pdf | |||
| ვისოლ ავტო ექსპრესი | 17,625 | 17,625 | won |
| NAT250010623_ფასების ცხრილი NAT250010623......pdf.pdf | |||
| შპს ლილე | 18,948 | 18,948 | — |
| NAT250010623_ფასების ცხრილი N1.pdf.pdf | |||
"Won" is derived — our inference from final offers; the portal does not publish it as a field.
History
- 12.06.2025 17:10 Announced
- 23.06.2025 00:09 Bidding opens
- 24.06.2025 13:37 First bid placed (5 bidders in total)
- 25.06.2025 14:32 Last bid activity
- 25.06.2025 15:00 Bidding closes
- 30.06.2025 15:55 Buyer published: NAT250010623_ინტერესთა კონფლიქტი.pdf
- 30.06.2025 15:55 Buyer published: NAT250010623_ოქმი N3.pdf
- 30.06.2025 15:56 Buyer published: NAT250010623_წერილი N 1.pdf
- 03.07.2025 17:15 Buyer published: NAT250010623_maximum 2t.pdf
- 03.07.2025 17:15 Buyer published: NAT250010623_barrel antifreeze.pdf
- 03.07.2025 17:15 Buyer published: NAT250010623_cam suyu.pdf
- 03.07.2025 17:15 Buyer published: NAT250010623_hydro max iso 46.pdf
- 03.07.2025 17:15 Buyer published: NAT250010623_Maximum 80w90 GL4.pdf
- 03.07.2025 17:15 Buyer published: NAT250010623_Maximum dot4.pdf
- 03.07.2025 17:16 Buyer published: NAT250010623_maximum litol 24.pdf
- 03.07.2025 17:16 Buyer published: NAT250010623_Maximum trans hydro atf III.pdf
- 03.07.2025 17:16 Buyer published: NAT250010623_მწარმოებელი-signed.pdf
- 18.07.2025 19:15 Buyer published: NAT250010623_ოქმი #4, შეჩერების შესახებ.pdf
- 18.07.2025 19:15 Buyer published: NAT250010623_ოქმი N5 გაუქმების შესახებ.pdf
- 18.07.2025 19:15 Buyer published: NAT250010623_ოქმი N 6 დისკვალიფიკაცია.pdf
- 18.07.2025 19:15 Buyer published: NAT250010623_წერილი N 2.pdf
- 25.07.2025 12:41 Buyer published: NAT250010623_ინტერესთა კონფლიქტი.pdf
- 25.07.2025 12:41 Buyer published: NAT250010623_ოქმი N 7.pdf
- 25.07.2025 12:42 Buyer published: NAT250010623_წერილი 3.pdf
- 25.07.2025 17:36 Buyer published: NAT250010623_ოქმი N8.pdf
- 31.07.2025 16:53 Buyer published: NAT250010623_ინტერესთა კონფლიქტი.pdf
- 31.07.2025 16:53 Buyer published: NAT250010623_ოქმი N9.pdf
- 31.07.2025 16:53 Buyer published: NAT250010623_წერილი 4.pdf
- 05.08.2025 18:39 Buyer published: NAT250010623_დეკლარაციები შესაბამისობაზე.pdf
- 05.08.2025 18:40 Buyer published: NAT250010623_წარმოების ატესტატი.pdf
- 05.08.2025 18:41 Buyer published: NAT250010623_აკრედიტაციის მოწმობა GAG-TL-0347.pdf
- 07.08.2025 15:48 Buyer published: NAT250010623_ოქმი N 10.pdf
- 07.08.2025 15:49 Buyer published: NAT250010623_წერილი 5.pdf
- 12.08.2025 15:51 Buyer published: NAT250010623_ინტერესთა კონფლიქტი.pdf
- 12.08.2025 15:51 Buyer published: NAT250010623_ოქმი N11.pdf
- 12.08.2025 15:51 Buyer published: NAT250010623_წერილი 6.pdf
- 15.08.2025 17:04 Buyer published: NAT250010623_GL-4 80W-90.pdf
- 15.08.2025 17:04 Buyer published: NAT250010623_HLP 46.pdf
- 15.08.2025 17:05 Buyer published: NAT250010623_DOT-4.pdf
- 15.08.2025 17:05 Buyer published: NAT250010623_ATF -III.pdf
- 15.08.2025 17:05 Buyer published: NAT250010623_2T.pdf
- 15.08.2025 17:05 Buyer published: NAT250010623_ანტიფრიზი.pdf
- 15.08.2025 17:05 Buyer published: NAT250010623_LITOL-24.pdf
- 15.08.2025 17:05 Buyer published: NAT250010623_Sonax.pdf
- 19.08.2025 12:45 Buyer published: NAT250010623_ოქმი N 12.pdf
- 19.08.2025 12:45 Buyer published: NAT250010623_წერილი 7.pdf
- 20.08.2025 12:50 Buyer published: NAT250010623_ინტერესთა კონფლიქტი.pdf (20/08/2025 12:08)
- 20.08.2025 14:28 Buyer published: NAT250010623_ინტერესთა კონფლიქტი.pdf
- 20.08.2025 14:28 Buyer published: NAT250010623_ოქმი N13.pdf
- 20.08.2025 14:28 Buyer published: NAT250010623_წერილი 8.pdf
- 25.08.2025 19:52 Buyer published: NAT250010623_01 TOMOIL 80W90 GL-4.PDF
- 25.08.2025 19:52 Buyer published: NAT250010623_02 DEVON HLP-46.PDF
- 25.08.2025 19:52 Buyer published: NAT250010623_03 LUBEX BRAKE FLUID DOT 4.PDF
- 25.08.2025 19:52 Buyer published: NAT250010623_04 TOMOIL ATF DEX-III H.PDF
- 25.08.2025 19:53 Buyer published: NAT250010623_05 LUBEX RAPIDUS 2T.PDF
- 25.08.2025 19:53 Buyer published: NAT250010623_06 LUBEX ANTIFREEZE (BLUE).PDF
- 25.08.2025 19:53 Buyer published: NAT250010623_07 DEVON LITOL-24.PDF
- 25.08.2025 19:53 Buyer published: NAT250010623_08 WINTWR WINDSHIELD WASHER.PDF
- 27.08.2025 14:48 Buyer published: NAT250010623_ოქმი N 14.pdf
- 27.08.2025 14:48 Buyer published: NAT250010623_წერილი 9.pdf
- 04.09.2025 00:00 Contract signed: N05 — 17,625 ₾
- 04.09.2025 12:12 Buyer published: NAT250010623_ცნობა დღგ-ს გადამხდელად რეგისტრაციის შესახებ.pdf
- 04.09.2025 14:04 Buyer published: NAT250010623_ინტერესთა კონფლიქტი.pdf
- 27.08.2026 05:20 Current status: contract signed
Built from every dated fact we hold; the portal's full status-change log is a planned scrape.
Tender documentation — all 17 sections
The same thing, bought before
საცხებ -საპოხი მასალების შესყიდვა
ჰიდრავლიკური ზეთებისა და საცხებ-საპოხი მასალების შესყიდვა
საპოხ-საცხები მასალები
ჰიდრავლიკური ზეთებისა და საცხებ-საპოხი მასალების შესყიდვა
სხვადასხვა სახის საპოხი მასალები
Ranked by CPV category first, then by what the tender is called, what it costs and who is buying — one category holds laptops and printers alike, so the wording separates them.
Same buyer, same category — have they bought this before?
საცხებ საპოხი მასალების შესყიდვა
This buyer usually awards to
across all categories
| თორნიკე | 3× |
| შპს თეუ ჯგუფი | 2× |
| შპს ნიუ ჰოლდინგი | 2× |
| შპს ბემა | 1× |
| ვისოლ ავტო ექსპრესი | 1× |