ააიპ ქალაქ ქუთაისის მერიის ფოლკლორის ცენტრი - სიმღერისა და ცეკვის აკადემიური ანსამბლისთვის სხვადასხვა დასახელების მუსიკალური - ხმის გამაძლიერებელი აპარატურის და აქსესუარების შესყიდვა
Can we win this?
7% — outside our line: this does not look like something we sell.
- Our line of business only 16% like anything in our 58 bids — most likely not something we sell.
- Expected competition this category averages 1.4 bidders, 48% go single-bid. In 1–3 bidders we have won 10 of 17.
- Deal size ₾50k–200k: we have won 2 of 12 bids in this range.
- Procedure NAT: 18 wins from 48 bids.
- Category fit 31600000: we have never bid in this category.
- Buyer relationship we have never bid with this buyer.
Derived from our own 52 decided bids (18 won, 35% base rate) against market data for the category. Thin evidence is shrunk toward the base rate, so this is a prior, not a prediction — it says nothing about whether we can meet the specification.
Main details — as published
| განცხადების ნომერი | NAT250017633 |
|---|---|
| შესყიდვის სტატუსი | დასრულებულია უარყოფითი შედეგით |
| შემსყიდველი | ააიპ ფოლკლორის ცენტრი–სიმღერისა და ცეკვის სახელმწიფო ანსამბლი |
| შესყიდვის ტიპი | ელექტრონული ტენდერი აუქციონის გარეშე(NAT) |
| შესყიდვის კატეგორია | 31600000-ელექტრომოწყობილობები და აპარატურა |
| კლასიფიკატორის კოდები | — |
| შესყიდვის სავარაუდო ღირებულება | 185`000.00 GEL |
| შესყიდვის რაოდენობა ან მოცულობა | იხილეთ სატენდერო დოკუმენტაცია |
| შესყიდვის გამოცხადების თარიღი | 29.09.2025 14:44 |
| წინადადებების მიღება იწყება | 07.10.2025 00:06 |
| წინადადებების მიღება მთავრდება | 10.10.2025 18:00 |
| შეთავაზების ფასის კლების ბიჯი | 750.00 GEL |
| გარანტიის ოდენობა | 1`850 GEL |
| გარანტიის მოქმედების ვადა | 160 დღე |
| მოწოდების ვადა | ხელშეკრულების დადებიდან 60 კალენდარული დღე |
| წინადადება წარმოდგენილი უნდა იყოს | დღგ-ს გათვალისწინებით |
| დამატებითი ინფორმაცია | — |
Buyer documents & protocols (11)
Bidders — everyone, including who lost
| Company | First offer | Final offer | Result |
|---|---|---|---|
| იმედა მესხორაძე | 184,250 | 184,250 | — |
| NAT250017633_ფასების ცხრილი (14)-signed.pdf.pdf | |||
"Won" is derived — our inference from final offers; the portal does not publish it as a field.
History
- 29.09.2025 14:44 Announced
- 07.10.2025 00:06 Bidding opens
- 07.10.2025 18:21 First bid placed (1 bidders in total)
- 07.10.2025 18:21 Last bid activity
- 10.10.2025 18:00 Bidding closes
- 13.10.2025 18:03 Buyer published: NAT250017633_ინტერესთა კონფლიქტი და ოქმი #2-signed-signed-signed-signed-signed-signed.pdf
- 14.10.2025 14:32 Buyer published: NAT250017633_ფასების ცხრილი-signed.pdf (14/10/2025 02:10)
- 14.10.2025 14:32 Buyer published: NAT250017633_ინფორმაცია გამოცდილების შესახებ-signed.pdf
- 14.10.2025 14:42 Buyer published: NAT250017633_ხელშეკრულებები1.pdf
- 14.10.2025 14:43 Buyer published: NAT250017633_ხელშეკრულებები2.pdf
- 14.10.2025 14:48 Buyer published: NAT250017633_ხელშეკრულება3.pdf
- 14.10.2025 14:48 Buyer published: NAT250017633_ხელშეკრულება4.pdf
- 14.10.2025 15:10 Buyer published: NAT250017633_ფ ს (2)-signed.pdf
- 14.10.2025 15:11 Buyer published: NAT250017633_ფ ს (2)-signed.pdf
- 14.10.2025 15:11 Buyer published: NAT250017633_ფ ს (2)-signed.pdf
- 17.10.2025 18:44 Buyer published: NAT250017633_ოქმი #3-signed-signed-signed.pdf
- 27.08.2026 05:56 Current status: no result
Built from every dated fact we hold; the portal's full status-change log is a planned scrape.
Tender documentation — all 17 sections
The same thing, bought before
ტექნიკური დავალებით გათვალისწინებული სხვადასხვა დასახელების ლაბორატორიული ხელსაწყოსა და…
ტექნიკური დავალებით გათვალისწინებული სხვადასხვა დასახელების ლაბორატორიული ხელსაწყოსა და…
ბათუმის ბულვარის ტერიტორიაზე არსებული შადრევნების და არხების სათადარიგო ნაწილების სახელ…
ბათუმის ბულვარის ტერიტორიაზე არსებული შადრევნების და არხების სათადარიგო ნაწილების სახელ…
ბათუმის ბულვარის ტერიტორიაზე არსებული შადრევნების და არხების სათადარიგო ნაწილების სახელ…
Ranked by CPV category first, then by what the tender is called, what it costs and who is buying — one category holds laptops and printers alike, so the wording separates them.
Same buyer, same category — have they bought this before?
ააიპ ქალაქ ქუთაისის მერიის ფოლკლორის ცენტრი - სიმღერისა და ცეკვის აკადემიური ანსამბლისთ…
This buyer usually awards to
across all categories
| მზია ბანძელაძე | 2× |
| შპს ლარგო | 1× |
| იმედა მესხორაძე | 1× |
| ნინო გენძეხაძე | 1× |