აირადი ჰელიუმის შესყიდვა
Can we win this?
7% — outside our line: this does not look like something we sell.
- Our line of business only 11% like anything in our 58 bids — most likely not something we sell.
- Expected competition this category averages 1.0 bidders, 67% go single-bid. In 1–3 bidders we have won 10 of 17.
- Deal size ₾50k–200k: we have won 2 of 12 bids in this range.
- Procedure NAT: 18 wins from 48 bids.
- Category fit 24100000: we have never bid in this category.
- Buyer relationship we have never bid with this buyer.
Derived from our own 52 decided bids (18 won, 35% base rate) against market data for the category. Thin evidence is shrunk toward the base rate, so this is a prior, not a prediction — it says nothing about whether we can meet the specification.
| Payment | Source | Year | Quarter | Paid on |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 51,897.00 ₾ | სახელმწიფო ბიუჯეტი | 2026 | Q1 | 05.02.2026 |
Main details — as published
| განცხადების ნომერი | NAT250021097 |
|---|---|
| შესყიდვის სტატუსი | ხელშეკრულება დადებულია |
| შემსყიდველი | საქართველოს შინაგან საქმეთა სამინისტრო |
| შესყიდვის ტიპი | ელექტრონული ტენდერი აუქციონის გარეშე(NAT) |
| შესყიდვის კატეგორია | 24100000-აირები |
| კლასიფიკატორის კოდები | — |
| შესყიდვის სავარაუდო ღირებულება | 68`750.00 GEL |
| შესყიდვის რაოდენობა ან მოცულობა | იხ.სატენდერი დოკუმენრტაცია |
| შესყიდვის გამოცხადების თარიღი | 24.11.2025 15:30 |
| წინადადებების მიღება იწყება | 02.12.2025 00:03 |
| წინადადებების მიღება მთავრდება | 04.12.2025 13:00 |
| შეთავაზების ფასის კლების ბიჯი | 300.00 GEL |
| გარანტიის ოდენობა | 688 GEL |
| გარანტიის მოქმედების ვადა | 160 დღე |
| მოწოდების ვადა | იხ.სატენდერი დოკუმენრტაცია |
| წინადადება წარმოდგენილი უნდა იყოს | დღგ-ს გათვალისწინებით |
| დამატებითი ინფორმაცია | — |
Buyer documents & protocols (5)
Bidders — everyone, including who lost
| Company | First offer | Final offer | Result |
|---|---|---|---|
| შპს პი ეს ენერჯი | 51,897 | 51,897 | won |
| NAT250021097_PSE_ფასების ცხრილი (დანართი №1)-signed.pdf.pdf | |||
| შპს ALEXIUS | 52,000 | 52,000 | — |
| NAT250021097_ფასების ცხრილი (დანართი №1)-signed.pdf.pdf | |||
| შპს გლობალტექნიქსი | 65,000 | 65,000 | — |
| NAT250021097_სატენდერო შეთავაზება (3)-signed.pdf.pdf | |||
| შპს ვერტექს გლობალი | 67,125 | 67,125 | — |
| NAT250021097_აირებადი ჰელიუმი _ფასების ცხრილი (დანართი №1).PDF.pdf | |||
"Won" is derived — our inference from final offers; the portal does not publish it as a field.
History
- 24.11.2025 15:30 Announced
- 02.12.2025 00:03 Bidding opens
- 04.12.2025 00:40 First bid placed (4 bidders in total)
- 04.12.2025 11:13 Last bid activity
- 04.12.2025 13:00 Bidding closes
- 05.12.2025 21:29 Buyer published: NAT250021097_შეტყობინება პრეტენდენტისათვის მოცემულია სატენდერო კომისიის სხდომის ოქმის „კომისიამ დაადგინა“ ნაწილში. იხილეთ მიმაგრებული ოქმი“_ოქმი №2 - ინტერესთა კონფლიქტის ხელწერილით.pdf
- 09.12.2025 10:06 Buyer published: NAT250021097_PSE_ფასების ცხრილი (დანართი №1)_დაზუსტებული-signed.pdf
- 09.12.2025 10:06 Buyer published: NAT250021097_საექსპერტო დასკვნა_NAT250021097-signed.pdf
- 09.12.2025 10:06 Buyer published: NAT250021097_სერტიფიკატები.pdf
- 11.12.2025 23:41 Buyer published: NAT250021097_შეტყობინება პრეტენდენტისათვის მოცემულია სატენდერო კომისიის სხდომის ოქმის „კომისიამ დაადგინა“ ნაწილში. იხილეთ მიმაგრებული ოქმი“_ოქმი №3 - ინტერესთა კონფლიქტის ხელწერილით.pdf
- 18.12.2025 00:00 Contract signed: N34 — 51,897 ₾
- 27.08.2026 06:26 Current status: contract signed
Built from every dated fact we hold; the portal's full status-change log is a planned scrape.
Tender documentation — all 16 sections
The same thing, bought before
ღვინის ლაბორატორიისთვის არგონის, ჰელიუმის და აზოტის შესყიდვა
ცალი ბალონი ჰელიუმის სახელმწიფო შესყიდვა
სამედიცინო ჟანგბადის შესყიდვა. 1) აირადი ჟანგბადი 2) თხევადი ჟანგბადი
ს.ს. „ტუბერკულოზისა და ფილტვის დაავადებათა ეროვნული ცენტრის“ საჭიროებისთვის, სამედიცინო…
სხვადასხვა სახის აირები
Ranked by CPV category first, then by what the tender is called, what it costs and who is buying — one category holds laptops and printers alike, so the wording separates them.
This buyer usually awards to
across all categories
| ჯი ეს სი | 13× |
| შპს ემ კა ეს | 13× |
| შპს გლობალ თრეიდ გრუპ | 11× |
| შპს გამა-გ | 11× |
| შპს ჩინი | 10× |