ა(ა)იპ კოლეჯი „მოდუსსა“ და ა(ა)იპ „ქეა კავკასია“-ს შორის გაფორმებული ხელშეკრულების საფუძველზე, პროექტის "მწვანე უნარების ხელშეწყობა მდგრადობისთვის (PROGRESS)“ ფარგლებში სარესტორნე აღჭურვილობის შესყიდვა
Can we win this?
10% — outside our line: this does not look like something we sell.
- Our line of business only 14% like anything in our 58 bids — most likely not something we sell.
- Expected competition this category averages 1.5 bidders, 40% go single-bid. In 1–3 bidders we have won 10 of 17.
- Deal size under ₾10k: we have won 8 of 18 bids in this range.
- Procedure NAT: 18 wins from 48 bids.
- Category fit 39300000: we have never bid in this category.
- Buyer relationship we have never bid with this buyer.
Derived from our own 52 decided bids (18 won, 35% base rate) against market data for the category. Thin evidence is shrunk toward the base rate, so this is a prior, not a prediction — it says nothing about whether we can meet the specification.
| Payment | Source | Year | Quarter | Paid on |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6,195.00 ₾ | საკუთარი შემოსავლები | 2026 | Q1 | 26.01.2026 |
Main details — as published
| განცხადების ნომერი | NAT250022123 |
|---|---|
| შესყიდვის სტატუსი | ხელშეკრულება დადებულია |
| შემსყიდველი | სსიპ კოლეჯი მოდუსი |
| შესყიდვის ტიპი | ელექტრონული ტენდერი აუქციონის გარეშე(NAT) |
| შესყიდვის კატეგორია | 39300000-სხვადასხვა სახის მოწყობილობები |
| კლასიფიკატორის კოდები | — |
| შესყიდვის სავარაუდო ღირებულება | 5`423.00 GEL |
| შესყიდვის რაოდენობა ან მოცულობა | იხილეთ სატენდერო დოკუმენტაცია |
| შესყიდვის გამოცხადების თარიღი | 03.12.2025 14:52 |
| წინადადებების მიღება იწყება | 10.12.2025 00:06 |
| წინადადებების მიღება მთავრდება | 12.12.2025 12:00 |
| შეთავაზების ფასის კლების ბიჯი | 54.00 GEL |
| გარანტიის ოდენობა | 54 GEL |
| გარანტიის მოქმედების ვადა | 160 დღე |
| მოწოდების ვადა | ხელშეკრულების გაფორმებიდან არაუგვიანეს 30 (ოცდაათი) კალენდარული დღე. |
| წინადადება წარმოდგენილი უნდა იყოს | დღგ-ს გარეშე |
| დამატებითი ინფორმაცია | — |
Buyer documents & protocols (20)
Bidders — everyone, including who lost
| Company | First offer | Final offer | Result |
|---|---|---|---|
| შპს ელ შოპი | 5,423 | 5,250 | won |
| NAT250022123_ფასების ცხრილი-signed.pdf.pdf | |||
"Won" is derived — our inference from final offers; the portal does not publish it as a field.
History
- 03.12.2025 14:52 Announced
- 10.12.2025 00:06 Bidding opens
- 10.12.2025 10:10 First bid placed (1 bidders in total)
- 10.12.2025 10:11 Last bid activity
- 12.12.2025 12:00 Bidding closes
- 12.12.2025 17:32 Buyer published: NAT250022123_signed_1765546069_ინტერესთა_კონფლიქტი_(ელშოპი).pdf
- 12.12.2025 17:32 Buyer published: NAT250022123_signed_1765546085_ოქმი_2_დაზუსტება_შპს_ელ_შოპი.pdf
- 14.12.2025 16:00 Buyer published: NAT250022123_დანართი #1 - ფასების ცხრლი-signed.pdf
- 14.12.2025 16:00 Buyer published: NAT250022123_დანართი #2 - ტექნიკური მონაცემები-signed.pdf
- 14.12.2025 16:00 Buyer published: NAT250022123_წერილი საგარანტიო ვადებთან დაკავშირებით-signed.pdf
- 14.12.2025 16:00 Buyer published: NAT250022123_ინფორმაცია ენერგოეფექტურობასთან დაკავშირებით-signed.pdf
- 14.12.2025 16:01 Buyer published: NAT250022123_532 - 22888.00 - 29 ივლისი.pdf
- 14.12.2025 16:01 Buyer published: NAT250022123_2650_vito-vm-spec-sheet.pdf
- 14.12.2025 16:01 Buyer published: NAT250022123_22888.00.pdf
- 14.12.2025 16:01 Buyer published: NAT250022123_elshopi 23988.pdf
- 14.12.2025 16:01 Buyer published: NAT250022123_NAT210017818_ღუმელები-S-signed.pdf
- 14.12.2025 16:02 Buyer published: NAT250022123_NAT220011148_ხელშეკრულება-signed.pdf
- 14.12.2025 16:02 Buyer published: NAT250022123_NAT220011915_532. შპს „ელ შოპი“ - NAT220011915.pdf
- 14.12.2025 16:02 Buyer published: NAT250022123_NAT220017836_ელ შოპი .pdf-s-signed.pdf
- 14.12.2025 16:02 Buyer published: NAT250022123_NAT220025363_სატენდერო ხელშეკრულება 164-signed.pdf
- 14.12.2025 16:02 Buyer published: NAT250022123_აქტი_11-2_ელ_შოპი-s.pdf
- 14.12.2025 16:02 Buyer published: NAT250022123_აქტი_26-1_ელ შოპი .-signed.pdf
- 14.12.2025 16:02 Buyer published: NAT250022123_აქტი_ელ_შოპი_ღუმელები-signed.pdf
- 14.12.2025 16:02 Buyer published: NAT250022123_მიღება-ჩაბარება164-signed.pdf
- 18.12.2025 15:52 Buyer published: NAT250022123_signed_1766058534_ოქმი_3_ხელშეკრულებაზე_დაბარება.pdf
- 24.12.2025 00:00 Contract signed: Nს-116 — 6,195 ₾
- 21.08.2026 15:33 Current status: contract signed
Built from every dated fact we hold; the portal's full status-change log is a planned scrape.
Tender documentation — all 17 sections
The same thing, bought before
სსიპ კოლეჯი „იბერია“-ს და ა(ა)იპ „ქეა კავკასია“-შ შორის გაფორმებული ხელშეკრულების საფუძ…
სსიპ კოლეჯი „იბერია“-ს და ა(ა)იპ „ქეა კავკასია“-შ შორის გაფორმებული ხელშეკრულების საფუძ…
სსიპ კოლეჯი „იბერია“-ს და ა(ა)იპ „ქეა კავკასია“-შ შორის გაფორმებული ხელშეკრულების საფუძ…
სსიპ კოლეჯი „იბერია“-ს და ა(ა)იპ „ქეა კავკასია“-შ შორის გაფორმებული ხელშეკრულების საფუძ…
ა(ა)იპ კოლეჯ "იკაროსსა" და ა(ა)იპ „ქეა კავკასია“-ს შორის გაფორმებული ხელშეკრულების საფუ…
Ranked by CPV category first, then by what the tender is called, what it costs and who is buying — one category holds laptops and printers alike, so the wording separates them.
Same buyer, same category — have they bought this before?
პროფესიული პროგრამის კონდიტერიის აღჭურვილობის შესყიდვა
პროფესიული პროგრამის კონდიტერიის აღჭურვილობის შესყიდვა
ა(ა)იპ კოლეჯი „მოდუსსა“ და ა(ა)იპ „ქეა კავკასია“-ს შორის გაფორმებული ხელშეკრულების საფუ…
სარესტორნო სამზარეულოს აღჭურვილობის შესყიდვა თანმდევი მონტაჟით
This buyer usually awards to
across all categories
| შპს ელ შოპი | 3× |
| შპს ბუგასი | 2× |
| შპს ეგო | 2× |
| კობა ნადირაძე | 2× |
| შ.პ.ს. "ევროტექნოლოგიები" | 1× |