სხვადასხვა დასახელების სამეუნეო და სამშენებლო მასალების შესყიდვა
Can we win this?
10% — outside our line: this does not look like something we sell.
- Our line of business only 12% like anything in our 58 bids — most likely not something we sell.
- Expected competition this category averages 1.7 bidders, 35% go single-bid. In 1–3 bidders we have won 10 of 17.
- Deal size ₾10k–50k: we have won 8 of 15 bids in this range.
- Procedure NAT: 18 wins from 48 bids.
- Category fit 44100000: we have never bid in this category.
- Buyer relationship we have never bid with this buyer.
Derived from our own 52 decided bids (18 won, 35% base rate) against market data for the category. Thin evidence is shrunk toward the base rate, so this is a prior, not a prediction — it says nothing about whether we can meet the specification.
| Payment | Source | Year | Quarter | Paid on |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13,238.00 ₾ | სახელმწიფო ბიუჯეტი | 2026 | Q1 | 09.02.2026 |
Main details — as published
| განცხადების ნომერი | NAT250023259 |
|---|---|
| შესყიდვის სტატუსი | ხელშეკრულება დადებულია |
| შემსყიდველი | საქართველოს შინაგან საქმეთა სამინისტრო |
| შესყიდვის ტიპი | ელექტრონული ტენდერი აუქციონის გარეშე(NAT) |
| შესყიდვის კატეგორია | 44100000-სამშენებლო მასალები და დამხმარე სამშენებლო მასალები |
| კლასიფიკატორის კოდები | — |
| შესყიდვის სავარაუდო ღირებულება | 20`828.00 GEL |
| შესყიდვის რაოდენობა ან მოცულობა | იხილეთ სატენდერო დოკუმენტაცია |
| შესყიდვის გამოცხადების თარიღი | 12.12.2025 16:29 |
| წინადადებების მიღება იწყება | 20.12.2025 00:01 |
| წინადადებების მიღება მთავრდება | 22.12.2025 14:00 |
| შეთავაზების ფასის კლების ბიჯი | 200.00 GEL |
| გარანტიის ოდენობა | 208 GEL |
| გარანტიის მოქმედების ვადა | 160 დღე |
| მოწოდების ვადა | იხილეთ სატენდერო დოკუმენტაცია |
| წინადადება წარმოდგენილი უნდა იყოს | დღგ-ს გათვალისწინებით |
| დამატებითი ინფორმაცია | — |
Buyer documents & protocols (4)
Bidders — everyone, including who lost
| Company | First offer | Final offer | Result |
|---|---|---|---|
| ირინე წერეთელი | 13,240 | 13,240 | won |
| NAT250023259_ფასების ცხრილი (დანართი N1)(11)-signed.pdf.pdf | |||
| შპს ნიუ ინტერიერი | 14,871 | 14,871 | — |
| NAT250023259_ფასების ცხრილი (დანართი N1).pdf.pdf · NAT250023259_ფასების ცხრილი (დანართი N1).xls.xls | |||
| შპს კალაგრაფ | 20,445 | 16,448 | — |
| NAT250023259_ფასების ცხრილი (დანართი N1) asatvirti shss-signed.pdf.pdf | |||
| შპს ჩინი | 16,663 | 16,663 | — |
| NAT250023259_ფასების ცხრილი (დანართი N1) (14)-signed.pdf.pdf | |||
| შპს ბაზა სთილი | 16,910 | 16,910 | — |
| NAT250023259_ფასების ცხრილი (დანართი N1)-signed.pdf.pdf | |||
| შპს ეგო | 20,135 | 16,949 | — |
| NAT250023259_ფასების ცხრილი შსს ეგო სამშენებლო-signed.pdf.pdf | |||
| კობა ნადირაძე | 17,917 | 17,917 | — |
| NAT250023259_ფასების ცხრილი (დანართი N1)-signed.pdf.pdf | |||
| შპს ჯი თაუერს ჯგუფი | 18,225 | 18,225 | — |
| NAT250023259_შსს დანართიN1.pdf.pdf | |||
| შპს ბუგასი | 18,277 | 18,277 | — |
| NAT250023259_შსს-44100000-22,12-signed.pdf.pdf | |||
"Won" is derived — our inference from final offers; the portal does not publish it as a field.
History
- 12.12.2025 16:29 Announced
- 20.12.2025 00:01 Bidding opens
- 20.12.2025 17:08 First bid placed (9 bidders in total)
- 22.12.2025 13:42 Last bid activity
- 22.12.2025 14:00 Bidding closes
- 23.12.2025 22:13 Buyer published: NAT250023259_შეტყობინება პრეტენდენტისათვის მოცემულია სატენდერო კომისიის სხდომის ოქმის „კომისიამ დაადგინა“ ნაწილში. იხილეთ მიმაგრებული ოქმი“_ოქმი №2 - ინტერესთა კონფლიქტის ხელწერილით.pdf
- 24.12.2025 10:22 Buyer published: NAT250023259_კორექტირებული-signed.pdf
- 26.12.2025 11:46 Buyer published: NAT250023259_23259 ირინე წერეთელი - დასკვნა (1).pdf
- 31.12.2025 14:52 Buyer published: NAT250023259_შეტყობინება პრეტენდენტისათვის მოცემულია სატენდერო კომისიის სხდომის ოქმის „კომისიამ დაადგინა“ ნაწილში. იხილეთ მიმაგრებული ოქმი“_ოქმი №3.pdf
- 12.01.2026 00:00 Contract signed: N113 — 13,238 ₾
- 27.08.2026 06:50 Current status: contract signed
Built from every dated fact we hold; the portal's full status-change log is a planned scrape.
Tender documentation — all 16 sections
The same thing, bought before
სხვადასხვა სახის სამშენებლო მასალების შესყიდვა
სხვადასხვა სახის სამშენებლო მასალების შესყიდვა
სხვადასხვა დასახელების სამშენებლო მასალების შესყიდვა
სხვადასხვა სახის სამშენებლო მასალების შესყიდვა
სხვადასხვა დასახელების სამშენებლო მასალების შესყიდვა
Ranked by CPV category first, then by what the tender is called, what it costs and who is buying — one category holds laptops and printers alike, so the wording separates them.
Same buyer, same category — have they bought this before?
სხვადასხვა სახის ხის მასალის შესყიდვა
სხვადასხვა დასახელების სამშენებლო მასალების შესყიდვა
სხვადასხვა დასახელების სამშენებლო მასალების შესყიდვა
სხვადასხვა სახის სამშენებლო მასალების შესყიდვა
ლინოლეუმის შესყიდვა
This buyer usually awards to
across all categories
| ჯი ეს სი | 13× |
| შპს ემ კა ეს | 13× |
| შპს გლობალ თრეიდ გრუპ | 11× |
| შპს გამა-გ | 11× |
| შპს ჩინი | 10× |