ქალაქ ქუთაისის გზებზე მოსაწყობათ საჭირო სხვადასხვა სახის საგზაო ნიშნების სახელმწიფო შესყიდვა
Can we win this?
10% — outside our line: this does not look like something we sell.
- Our line of business only 12% like anything in our 58 bids — most likely not something we sell.
- Expected competition this category averages 1.4 bidders, 42% go single-bid. In 1–3 bidders we have won 10 of 17.
- Deal size ₾10k–50k: we have won 8 of 15 bids in this range.
- Procedure NAT: 18 wins from 48 bids.
- Category fit 34900000: we have never bid in this category.
- Buyer relationship we have never bid with this buyer.
Derived from our own 52 decided bids (18 won, 35% base rate) against market data for the category. Thin evidence is shrunk toward the base rate, so this is a prior, not a prediction — it says nothing about whether we can meet the specification.
| Payment | Source | Year | Quarter | Paid on |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9,805.80 ₾ | ადგილობრივი თვითმართველი ერთეულის ბიუჯეტი | 2026 | Q1 | 12.01.2026 |
Main details — as published
| განცხადების ნომერი | NAT250022809 |
|---|---|
| შესყიდვის სტატუსი | ხელშეკრულება დადებულია |
| შემსყიდველი | ქუთგანათების სერვისი |
| შესყიდვის ტიპი | ელექტრონული ტენდერი აუქციონის გარეშე(NAT) |
| შესყიდვის კატეგორია | 34900000-სხვადასხვა სატრანსპორტო მოწყობილობა და სათადარიგო ნაწილები |
| კლასიფიკატორის კოდები | — |
| შესყიდვის სავარაუდო ღირებულება | 10`530.00 GEL |
| შესყიდვის რაოდენობა ან მოცულობა | იხილეთ სატენდერო დოკუმენტაცია |
| შესყიდვის გამოცხადების თარიღი | 09.12.2025 15:01 |
| წინადადებების მიღება იწყება | 17.12.2025 00:00 |
| წინადადებების მიღება მთავრდება | 19.12.2025 12:00 |
| შეთავაზების ფასის კლების ბიჯი | 100.00 GEL |
| გარანტიის ოდენობა | 105 GEL |
| გარანტიის მოქმედების ვადა | 160 დღე |
| მოწოდების ვადა | იხილეთ სატენდერო დოკუმენტაცია |
| წინადადება წარმოდგენილი უნდა იყოს | დღგ-ს გათვალისწინებით |
| დამატებითი ინფორმაცია | — |
Buyer documents & protocols (1)
Bidders — everyone, including who lost
"Won" is derived — our inference from final offers; the portal does not publish it as a field.
History
- 09.12.2025 15:01 Announced
- 17.12.2025 00:00 Bidding opens
- 18.12.2025 16:45 First bid placed (2 bidders in total)
- 19.12.2025 11:42 Last bid activity
- 19.12.2025 12:00 Bidding closes
- 23.12.2025 15:35 Buyer published: NAT250022809_ინტერესთა კონფლიქტი და სატენდერო კომისიის სხდომის ოქმი №2.pdf
- 30.12.2025 00:00 Contract signed: N 77 — 9,805 ₾
- 27.08.2026 06:54 Current status: contract signed
Built from every dated fact we hold; the portal's full status-change log is a planned scrape.
Tender documentation — all 16 sections
The same thing, bought before
ქალაქ ქუთაისის გზებზე მოსაწყობად საჭირო სხვადასხვა სახის საგზაო ნიშნების და შუქამრეკლი …
ქალაქ ქუთაისის გზებზე მოსაწყობად საჭირო სხვადასხვა სახის საგზაო ნიშნების და შუქამრეკლი …
სხვადასხვა სახის საგზაო ნიშნები
საგზაო უსაფრთხოების ნიშნების სახელმწიფო შესყიდვა
სამ სექციანი სატრანსპორტო შუქნიშნების სახელმწიფო შესყიდვა
Ranked by CPV category first, then by what the tender is called, what it costs and who is buying — one category holds laptops and printers alike, so the wording separates them.
Same buyer, same category — have they bought this before?
ქალაქ ქუთაისის გზებზე მოსაწყობად საჭირო სხვადასხვა სახის საგზაო ნიშნების და შუქამრეკლი …
ქალაქ ქუთაისის გზებზე მოსაწყობად საჭირო სხვადასხვა სახის საგზაო ნიშნების და შუქამრეკლი …
ქალაქ ქუთაისის გზებზე მოსაწყობათ საჭირო სხვადასხვა სახის საგზაო ნიშნების სახელმწიფო შეს…
This buyer usually awards to
across all categories
| შპს ბოსმეტალ | 3× |
| ინდივიდუალური მეწარმე ირაკლი პარკაძე | 3× |
| შპს ზ.ს | 2× |
| თორნიკე | 2× |
| საქკაბელი | 2× |