ელ. სადენების შესყიდვა
Can we win this?
8% — outside our line: this does not look like something we sell.
- Our line of business only 26% like anything in our 58 bids — most likely not something we sell.
- Expected competition this category averages 1.2 bidders, 46% go single-bid. In 1–3 bidders we have won 10 of 17.
- Incumbent შპს ელ-სს has won 3 of the last 5 awards from this buyer here.
- Deal size under ₾10k: we have won 8 of 18 bids in this range.
- Procedure SPA: 0 wins from 1 bids.
- Category fit 31300000: we have never bid in this category.
- Buyer relationship we have never bid with this buyer.
Derived from our own 52 decided bids (18 won, 35% base rate) against market data for the category. Thin evidence is shrunk toward the base rate, so this is a prior, not a prediction — it says nothing about whether we can meet the specification.
| Payment | Source | Year | Quarter | Paid on |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5,029.00 ₾ | სახელმწიფო ბიუჯეტი | 2026 | Q1 | 19.03.2026 |
Main details — as published
| განცხადების ნომერი | SPA260000140 |
|---|---|
| შესყიდვის სტატუსი | ხელშეკრულება დადებულია |
| შემსყიდველი | საქართველოს სახელმწიფო უსაფრთხოების სამსახურის სსიპ - საქართველოს ოპერატიულ-ტექნიკური სააგენტო |
| შესყიდვის ტიპი | ელექტრონული ტენდერი(SPA) |
| შესყიდვის კატეგორია | 31300000-იზოლირებული მავთული და კაბელი |
| კლასიფიკატორის კოდები | — |
| შესყიდვის სავარაუდო ღირებულება | 5`030.00 GEL |
| შესყიდვის რაოდენობა ან მოცულობა | იხილეთ სატენდერო დოკუმენტაციაში. |
| შესყიდვის გამოცხადების თარიღი | 12.02.2026 17:54 |
| წინადადებების მიღება იწყება | 21.02.2026 00:08 |
| წინადადებების მიღება მთავრდება | 23.02.2026 14:00 |
| შეთავაზების ფასის კლების ბიჯი | 60.00 GEL |
| გარანტიის ოდენობა | 50 GEL |
| გარანტიის მოქმედების ვადა | 160 დღე |
| მოწოდების ვადა | ხელშეკრულების გაფორმებიდან არაუმეტეს15 (თხუთმეტი) კალენდარულ დღეში |
| წინადადება წარმოდგენილი უნდა იყოს | დღგ-ს გათვალისწინებით |
| დამატებითი ინფორმაცია | — |
Buyer documents & protocols (3)
Bidders — everyone, including who lost
| Company | First offer | Final offer | Result |
|---|---|---|---|
| საქკაბელი | 5,030 | 5,030 | won |
| SPA260000140_დანართი N1 (ფასების ცხრილი).pdf.pdf | |||
"Won" is derived — our inference from final offers; the portal does not publish it as a field.
History
- 12.02.2026 17:54 Announced
- 21.02.2026 00:08 Bidding opens
- 23.02.2026 10:57 First bid placed (1 bidders in total)
- 23.02.2026 10:57 Last bid activity
- 23.02.2026 14:00 Bidding closes
- 28.02.2026 14:12 Buyer published: SPA260000140_ოქმი N2 - SPA260000140.pdf
- 28.02.2026 14:13 Buyer published: SPA260000140_წერილი SPA260000140.pdf
- 02.03.2026 10:02 Buyer published: SPA260000140_დანართი N1 (ფასების ცხრილი)(2).pdf
- 09.03.2026 00:00 Contract signed: N67 — 5,029 ₾
- 23.08.2026 21:33 Current status: contract signed
Built from every dated fact we hold; the portal's full status-change log is a planned scrape.
Tender documentation — all 14 sections
The same thing, bought before
ელ. სადენის შესყიდვა
ელექტრო სადენების შესყიდვა
ელ. მოწყობილობების შესყიდვა
კონექტორების შესყიდვა
ელექტრო მოწყობილობების შესყიდვა
Ranked by CPV category first, then by what the tender is called, what it costs and who is buying — one category holds laptops and printers alike, so the wording separates them.
Same buyer, same category — have they bought this before?
ელექტრო მოწყობილობების შესყიდვა
კოაქსიალური კაბელების შესყიდვა
კოაქსიალური კაბელების შესყიდვა
კონექტორების შესყიდვა
ელ სადენების შესყიდვა
This buyer usually awards to
across all categories
| შპს ბედი.ჯი | 13× |
| შპს ელ-სს | 9× |
| ტელკო სისტემს | 8× |
| შპს ბობერი | 7× |
| შპს კომპანია GEOSM | 3× |