გზების მოსანიშნი დანადგარი
Can we win this?
10% — outside our line: this does not look like something we sell.
- Our line of business only 10% like anything in our 58 bids — most likely not something we sell.
- Expected competition this category averages 1.4 bidders, 42% go single-bid. In 1–3 bidders we have won 10 of 17.
- Deal size ₾10k–50k: we have won 8 of 15 bids in this range.
- Procedure NAT: 18 wins from 48 bids.
- Category fit 34900000: we have never bid in this category.
- Buyer relationship we have never bid with this buyer.
Derived from our own 52 decided bids (18 won, 35% base rate) against market data for the category. Thin evidence is shrunk toward the base rate, so this is a prior, not a prediction — it says nothing about whether we can meet the specification.
| Payment | Source | Year | Quarter | Paid on |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29,940.00 ₾ | საკუთარი შემოსავლები | 2026 | Q2 | 19.05.2026 |
| 60.00 ₾ | საკუთარი შემოსავლები | 2026 | Q2 | 19.05.2026 |
Main details — as published
| განცხადების ნომერი | NAT260003790 |
|---|---|
| შესყიდვის სტატუსი | ხელშეკრულება დადებულია |
| შემსყიდველი | შპს "პარკინგსერვისი" |
| შესყიდვის ტიპი | ელექტრონული ტენდერი აუქციონის გარეშე(NAT) |
| შესყიდვის კატეგორია | 34900000-სხვადასხვა სატრანსპორტო მოწყობილობა და სათადარიგო ნაწილები |
| კლასიფიკატორის კოდები | — |
| შესყიდვის სავარაუდო ღირებულება | 38`000.00 GEL |
| შესყიდვის რაოდენობა ან მოცულობა | ერთი ერთეული გზების მონასნიშნი ხელსაწყოს შესყიდვა |
| შესყიდვის გამოცხადების თარიღი | 26.02.2026 12:32 |
| წინადადებების მიღება იწყება | 04.03.2026 00:02 |
| წინადადებების მიღება მთავრდება | 06.03.2026 14:00 |
| შეთავაზების ფასის კლების ბიჯი | 160.00 GEL |
| გარანტიის ოდენობა | 380 GEL |
| გარანტიის მოქმედების ვადა | 160 დღე |
| მოწოდების ვადა | ხელშეკრულების გაფორმებიდან 30 სამუშაო დღე |
| წინადადება წარმოდგენილი უნდა იყოს | დღგ-ს გათვალისწინებით |
| დამატებითი ინფორმაცია | — |
Buyer documents & protocols (8)
Bidders — everyone, including who lost
| Company | First offer | Final offer | Result |
|---|---|---|---|
| შპს ჯორჯიან აუდიტ გრუპ | 38,000 | 30,000 | won |
| NAT260003790_ფასების ცხრილი-signed (1).pdf.pdf · NAT260003790_ფასების ცხრილი (16) (1).xlsx.xlsx | |||
| შპსსპეციმპექსი | 38,000 | 38,000 | — |
| NAT260003790_06.03 სპეც იმპექსი.pdf.pdf | |||
"Won" is derived — our inference from final offers; the portal does not publish it as a field.
History
- 26.02.2026 12:32 Announced
- 04.03.2026 00:02 Bidding opens
- 06.03.2026 10:23 First bid placed (2 bidders in total)
- 06.03.2026 13:26 Last bid activity
- 06.03.2026 14:00 Bidding closes
- 11.03.2026 13:55 Buyer published: NAT260003790_ოქმი#2 -signed-Stemp.pdf (11/03/2026 02:03)
- 11.03.2026 14:56 Buyer published: NAT260003790_ოქმი#2-signed-Stemp.pdf
- 13.03.2026 00:31 Buyer published: NAT260003790_ფასების ცხრილი -3790 კორექტირებული-signed.pdf
- 13.03.2026 00:33 Buyer published: NAT260003790_საექსპერტო დასკვნა_NAT260003790-signed.pdf
- 13.03.2026 00:33 Buyer published: NAT260003790_სერტიფიკატები.pdf
- 13.03.2026 00:34 Buyer published: NAT260003790_Technical Data Sheet H20.pdf
- 13.03.2026 21:30 Buyer published: NAT260003790_ფასების ცხრილი -3790 კორექტირებული.xlsx
- 18.03.2026 15:38 Buyer published: NAT260003790_ოქმი#3--signed-Stempi.pdf
- 25.03.2026 00:00 Contract signed: N21 — 30,000 ₾
- 23.08.2026 21:24 Current status: contract signed
Built from every dated fact we hold; the portal's full status-change log is a planned scrape.
Tender documentation — all 16 sections
The same thing, bought before
ტექნიკური მარილი გზებისთვის
ქალაქ ქუთაისის გზებზე მოსაწყობად საჭირო სხვადასხვა სახის საგზაო ნიშნების და შუქამრეკლი …
ქალაქ ქუთაისის გზებზე მოსაწყობად საჭირო სხვადასხვა სახის საგზაო ნიშნების და შუქამრეკლი …
ბათუმის ბოტანიკური ბაღისათის დეკორატიული სანაგვე ურნების მიწოდება
სასტუმრო ბორჯომი ლიკანი სპა და გამაჯანსაღებელი ცენტრის საჭიროებისათვის სხვადასხვა დანიშ…
Ranked by CPV category first, then by what the tender is called, what it costs and who is buying — one category holds laptops and printers alike, so the wording separates them.
This buyer usually awards to
across all categories
| შპს ტელეკომ 1 | 4× |
| შპს ჯორჯიან აუდიტ გრუპ | 2× |
| დატაკომი | 2× |
| გიორგი არჯევანიძე | 1× |