რაიონის ტერიტორიაზე გზების ორმოულის, ფრაგმენტული შეკეთების და შიდა ეზოების სარეაბილიტაციო სამუშაოების დეფექტური აქტების, ესკიზური ნახაზების, ხარჯთაღრიცხვების და ტექნიკური დავალებების შედგენის მომსახურება
Can we win this?
10% — outside our line: this does not look like something we sell.
- Our line of business only 13% like anything in our 58 bids — most likely not something we sell.
- Expected competition this category averages 1.8 bidders, 30% go single-bid. In 1–3 bidders we have won 10 of 17.
- Deal size ₾10k–50k: we have won 8 of 15 bids in this range.
- Procedure NAT: 18 wins from 48 bids.
- Category fit 71300000: we have never bid in this category.
- Buyer relationship we have never bid with this buyer.
Derived from our own 52 decided bids (18 won, 35% base rate) against market data for the category. Thin evidence is shrunk toward the base rate, so this is a prior, not a prediction — it says nothing about whether we can meet the specification.
| Payment | Source | Year | Quarter | Paid on |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4,950.00 ₾ | ადგილობრივი თვითმართველი ერთეულის ბიუჯეტი | 2026 | Q2 | 08.06.2026 |
Main details — as published
| განცხადების ნომერი | NAT260004690 |
|---|---|
| შესყიდვის სტატუსი | ხელშეკრულება დადებულია |
| შემსყიდველი | ქ. თბილისის სამგორის რაიონის გამგეობა |
| შესყიდვის ტიპი | ელექტრონული ტენდერი აუქციონის გარეშე(NAT) |
| შესყიდვის კატეგორია | 71300000-საინჟინრო მომსახურებები |
| კლასიფიკატორის კოდები | — |
| შესყიდვის სავარაუდო ღირებულება | 10`000.00 GEL |
| შესყიდვის რაოდენობა ან მოცულობა | იხ. სატენდერო დოკუმენტაცია |
| შესყიდვის გამოცხადების თარიღი | 10.03.2026 14:16 |
| წინადადებების მიღება იწყება | 21.03.2026 00:03 |
| წინადადებების მიღება მთავრდება | 24.03.2026 12:00 |
| შეთავაზების ფასის კლების ბიჯი | 100.00 GEL |
| გარანტიის ოდენობა | 100 GEL |
| გარანტიის მოქმედების ვადა | 160 დღე |
| მოწოდების ვადა | ხელშეკრულების გაფორმებიდან - არაუგვიანეს 2026 წლის 15 დეკემბრის ჩათვლით |
| წინადადება წარმოდგენილი უნდა იყოს | დღგ-ს გათვალისწინებით |
| დამატებითი ინფორმაცია | — |
Buyer documents & protocols (2)
Bidders — everyone, including who lost
| Company | First offer | Final offer | Result |
|---|---|---|---|
| შპს ოთო | 4,500 | 4,500 | won |
| NAT260004690_samgori-gzebi-signed.pdf.pdf · NAT260004690_gamocdileba-oto-2023 w dan4-gzebi-signed.pdf.pdf | |||
| შპს ჯი პროექტი | 8,700 | 8,700 | — |
| NAT260004690_სამგორი დანართი №1 - 2026 - 2.pdf.pdf | |||
"Won" is derived — our inference from final offers; the portal does not publish it as a field.
History
- 10.03.2026 14:16 Announced
- 21.03.2026 00:03 Bidding opens
- 22.03.2026 21:43 First bid placed (2 bidders in total)
- 23.03.2026 20:30 Last bid activity
- 24.03.2026 12:00 Bidding closes
- 24.03.2026 16:56 Buyer published: NAT260004690_ინტერესთა კონფლიქტის აშ - NAT260004690-SIGNED.pdf
- 24.03.2026 16:56 Buyer published: NAT260004690_ოქმი №2 - NAT260004690-SIGNED.pdf
- 30.03.2026 00:00 Contract signed: N01.01.15 — 4,950 ₾
- 23.08.2026 21:53 Current status: contract signed
Built from every dated fact we hold; the portal's full status-change log is a planned scrape.
Tender documentation — all 14 sections
The same thing, bought before
რაიონის ტერიტორიაზე გზების ორმოულის, ფრაგმენტული შეკეთების და შიდა ეზოების სარეაბილიტაც…
სამგორის რაიონის ტერიტორიაზე გზების ორმოულის, ფრაგმენტული შეკეთების და შიდა ეზოების სარ…
სამგორის რაიონის ტერიტორიაზე გზების ორმოულის, ფრაგმენტული შეკეთების და შიდა ეზოების სარ…
რაიონის ტერიტორიაზე გზების ორმოულის, ფრაგმენტული შეკეთების და შიდა ეზოების სარეაბილიტაც…
რაიონის ტერიტორიაზე გზების ორმოულის, ფრაგმენტული შეკეთების და შიდა ეზოების სარეაბილიტაც…
Ranked by CPV category first, then by what the tender is called, what it costs and who is buying — one category holds laptops and printers alike, so the wording separates them.
Same buyer, same category — have they bought this before?
ქალაქ თბილისის მუნიციპალიტეტის სამგორის რაიონში არსებული საჯარო სკოლებში შიდა სარემონტო…
რაიონის ტერიტორიაზე გზების ორმოულის, ფრაგმენტული შეკეთების და შიდა ეზოების სარეაბილიტაც…
ქალაქ თბილისის მუნიციპალიტეტის სამგორის რაიონის ტერიტორიაზე მიხეილ გრიგორაშვილის ქუჩა N…
ქ. თბილისში, სამგორის რაიონის ტერიტორიაზე არსებული საჯარო სკოლების შიდა სარემონტო და წყ…
სამგორის რაიონის ტერიტორიაზე ბინათმესაკუთრეთა ამხანაგობების საერთო საკუთრებაში არსებული…
This buyer usually awards to
across all categories
| შპს აკა | 17× |
| შპს ოთო | 11× |
| შპს ალგე ჯგუფი | 7× |
| შპს ლუანა | 7× |
| ინდივიდუალური მეწარმე ტარიელ არჩვაძე | 6× |