სასტუმრო ბორჯომი ლიკანის საჭიროებისათვის სხვადასხვა სახის სანტექნიკური მოწყობილობების შესყიდვა
Can we win this?
10% — outside our line: this does not look like something we sell.
- Our line of business only 25% like anything in our 58 bids — most likely not something we sell.
- Expected competition this category averages 1.9 bidders, 34% go single-bid. In 1–3 bidders we have won 10 of 17.
- Deal size under ₾10k: we have won 8 of 18 bids in this range.
- Procedure NAT: 18 wins from 48 bids.
- Category fit 44400000: we have never bid in this category.
- Buyer relationship we have never bid with this buyer.
Derived from our own 52 decided bids (18 won, 35% base rate) against market data for the category. Thin evidence is shrunk toward the base rate, so this is a prior, not a prediction — it says nothing about whether we can meet the specification.
Main details — as published
| განცხადების ნომერი | NAT260005111 |
|---|---|
| შესყიდვის სტატუსი | დასრულებულია უარყოფითი შედეგით |
| შემსყიდველი | სს "ბორჯომი ლიკანი ინტერნეიშენალი" |
| შესყიდვის ტიპი | ელექტრონული ტენდერი აუქციონის გარეშე(NAT) |
| შესყიდვის კატეგორია | 44400000-სხვადასხვა ქარხნული წარმოების მასალა და მათთან დაკავშირებული საგნები |
| კლასიფიკატორის კოდები | — |
| შესყიდვის სავარაუდო ღირებულება | 7`477.00 GEL |
| შესყიდვის რაოდენობა ან მოცულობა | იხილეთ სატენდერო დოკუმენტაცია |
| შესყიდვის გამოცხადების თარიღი | 13.03.2026 17:37 |
| წინადადებების მიღება იწყება | 21.03.2026 00:03 |
| წინადადებების მიღება მთავრდება | 23.03.2026 12:00 |
| შეთავაზების ფასის კლების ბიჯი | 150.00 GEL |
| გარანტიის ოდენობა | 75 GEL |
| გარანტიის მოქმედების ვადა | 160 დღე |
| მოწოდების ვადა | იხილეთ სატენდერო დოკუმენტაცია |
| წინადადება წარმოდგენილი უნდა იყოს | დღგ-ს გათვალისწინებით |
| დამატებითი ინფორმაცია | — |
Buyer documents & protocols (3)
Bidders — everyone, including who lost
| Company | First offer | Final offer | Result |
|---|---|---|---|
| შპს სუპერმაქს ჯორჯია | 7,240 | 7,240 | — |
| NAT260005111_ფასების ცხრილი #1 - სანტექნიკური მოწყობილობები-signed.pdf.pdf | |||
"Won" is derived — our inference from final offers; the portal does not publish it as a field.
History
- 13.03.2026 17:37 Announced
- 21.03.2026 00:03 Bidding opens
- 23.03.2026 10:24 First bid placed (1 bidders in total)
- 23.03.2026 10:24 Last bid activity
- 23.03.2026 12:00 Bidding closes
- 30.03.2026 18:25 Buyer published: NAT260005111_ინტერესთა კონფლიქტი სანტექნიკა.pdf
- 30.03.2026 18:25 Buyer published: NAT260005111_ოქმი #2 სანტექნიკა.pdf
- 06.04.2026 16:11 Buyer published: NAT260005111_ოქმი #3 სანტექნიკა.pdf
- 23.08.2026 21:50 Current status: no result
Built from every dated fact we hold; the portal's full status-change log is a planned scrape.
Tender documentation — all 19 sections
The same thing, bought before
სასტუმრო ბორჯომი ლიკანის საჭიროებისთვის სანტექნიკური მოწყობილობებისა და კიბეების შესყიდ…
შ.პ.ს. "რუხის რესპუბლიკური საავადმყოფოს" საჭიროებისთვის სხვადასხვა სანტექნიკური მოწყობი…
სანტექნიკური მოწყობილობების შესყიდვა
შ.პ.ს. "რუხის რესპუბლიკური საავადმყოფოს" საჭიროებისთვის სხვადასხვა სანტექნიკური მოწყობი…
სხვადასხვა სახის სანტექნიკური საქონელის შესყიდვა
Ranked by CPV category first, then by what the tender is called, what it costs and who is buying — one category holds laptops and printers alike, so the wording separates them.
Same buyer, same category — have they bought this before?
სასტუმრო ბორჯომი ლიკანის საჭიროებისათვის სხვადასხვა სახის სანტექნიკური მოწყობილობების შ…
სასტუმრო ბორჯომი ლიკანის საჭიროებისთვის სანტექნიკური მოწყობილობებისა და კიბეების შესყიდ…
This buyer usually awards to
across all categories
| შპს სუპერმაქს ჯორჯია | 3× |
| სს სადაზღვევო კომპანია უნისონი | 3× |
| შპს სინტაქსი | 2× |
| შპს დელტა კონსალტინგი | 2× |
| შპს გამა-გ | 2× |