სატვირთო მანქანის დაქირავება მძღოლთან ერთად
Can we win this?
10% — outside our line: this does not look like something we sell.
- Our line of business only 7% like anything in our 58 bids — most likely not something we sell.
- Expected competition this category averages 1.0 bidders, 65% go single-bid. In 1–3 bidders we have won 10 of 17.
- Deal size ₾10k–50k: we have won 8 of 15 bids in this range.
- Procedure NAT: 18 wins from 48 bids.
- Category fit 60100000: we have never bid in this category.
- Buyer relationship we have never bid with this buyer.
Derived from our own 52 decided bids (18 won, 35% base rate) against market data for the category. Thin evidence is shrunk toward the base rate, so this is a prior, not a prediction — it says nothing about whether we can meet the specification.
| Payment | Source | Year | Quarter | Paid on |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2,023.00 ₾ | ადგილობრივი თვითმართველი ერთეულის ბიუჯეტი | 2026 | Q3 | 16.07.2026 |
| 3,634.40 ₾ | ადგილობრივი თვითმართველი ერთეულის ბიუჯეტი | 2026 | Q3 | 26.08.2026 |
Main details — as published
| განცხადების ნომერი | NAT260005318 |
|---|---|
| შესყიდვის სტატუსი | ხელშეკრულება დადებულია |
| შემსყიდველი | ა(ა)იპ "ჩხოროწყუს მუნიციპალიტეტის მექანიზაციის, დასუფთავების,კეთილმოწყობისა და სასაფლაოების მოვლა-პატრონობის ცენტრი" |
| შესყიდვის ტიპი | ელექტრონული ტენდერი აუქციონის გარეშე(NAT) |
| შესყიდვის კატეგორია | 60100000-საავტომობილო ტრანსპორტის მომსახურებები |
| კლასიფიკატორის კოდები | — |
| შესყიდვის სავარაუდო ღირებულება | 25`000.00 GEL |
| შესყიდვის რაოდენობა ან მოცულობა | სატენდერო დოკუმენდაციის შესაბამისად |
| შესყიდვის გამოცხადების თარიღი | 17.03.2026 14:57 |
| წინადადებების მიღება იწყება | 28.03.2026 00:05 |
| წინადადებების მიღება მთავრდება | 30.03.2026 16:00 |
| შეთავაზების ფასის კლების ბიჯი | 250.00 GEL |
| გარანტიის ოდენობა | 250 GEL |
| გარანტიის მოქმედების ვადა | 160 დღე |
| მოწოდების ვადა | ხელშეკრულების გაფორმებიდან 2026 წლის 31 დეკემბრის ჩათვლით |
| წინადადება წარმოდგენილი უნდა იყოს | დღგ-ს გათვალისწინებით |
| დამატებითი ინფორმაცია | — |
Buyer documents & protocols (3)
Bidders — everyone, including who lost
| Company | First offer | Final offer | Result |
|---|---|---|---|
| ინდივიდუალური მეწარმე გოგი თოდუა | 24,565 | 22,000 | won |
| NAT260005318_ფასების ცხრილი (2).xls.xls · NAT260005318_მოწმობები.pdf.pdf · NAT260005318_ფასების ცხრილი-signed.pdf.pdf · NAT260005318_მინდობილობა.pdf.pdf · NAT260005318_დანართი №2-signed.pdf.pdf · NAT260005318_დანართი №2 (1).xlsx.xlsx | |||
| დიმიტრი ლომაია | 24,276 | 23,856 | — |
| NAT260005318_1_ფასების ცხრილი (2) (4)-signed.pdf.pdf | |||
"Won" is derived — our inference from final offers; the portal does not publish it as a field.
History
- 17.03.2026 14:57 Announced
- 28.03.2026 00:05 Bidding opens
- 30.03.2026 12:24 First bid placed (2 bidders in total)
- 30.03.2026 15:48 Last bid activity
- 30.03.2026 16:00 Bidding closes
- 01.04.2026 14:21 Buyer published: NAT260005318_ოქმი-signed.pdf
- 01.04.2026 14:33 Buyer published: NAT260005318_ფასების ცხრილი 22000-signed.pdf
- 07.04.2026 14:26 Buyer published: NAT260005318_ოქმი-signed.pdf
- 15.04.2026 00:00 Contract signed: N5 — 22,000 ₾
- 23.08.2026 21:48 Current status: contract signed
Built from every dated fact we hold; the portal's full status-change log is a planned scrape.
Tender documentation — all 15 sections
The same thing, bought before
სატვირთო მანქანის დაქირავება მძღოლთან ერთად
სატვირთო მანქანის დაქირავება მძღოლთან ერთად
სატვირთო მანქანის დაქირავება მძღოლთან ერთად
სატვირთო მანქანის დაქირავება მძღოლთან ერთად
სატვირთო მანქანის დაქირავება მძღოლთან ერთად
Ranked by CPV category first, then by what the tender is called, what it costs and who is buying — one category holds laptops and printers alike, so the wording separates them.
Same buyer, same category — have they bought this before?
სამგზავრო სატრანსპორტო საშუალებების დაქირავება მძღოლთან ერთად
This buyer usually awards to
across all categories
| თეგეტა მოტორსი | 1× |
| ვისოლ ავტო ექსპრესი | 1× |
| შპს ორიენტი | 1× |
| შპს უსაფრთხოების სამსახური კასკადი | 1× |
| ინდივიდუალური მეწარმე გოგი თოდუა | 1× |