იარაღის ჩასადები ბუდეები (კაბურები)
Can we win this?
6% — outside our line: this does not look like something we sell.
- Our line of business only 13% like anything in our 58 bids — most likely not something we sell.
- Expected competition this category averages 1.7 bidders, 34% go single-bid. In 1–3 bidders we have won 10 of 17.
- Deal size ₾50k–200k: we have won 2 of 12 bids in this range.
- Buyer relationship we have bid 1× with this buyer and won 0.
- Procedure NAT: 18 wins from 48 bids.
- Category fit 35800000: we have never bid in this category.
Derived from our own 52 decided bids (18 won, 35% base rate) against market data for the category. Thin evidence is shrunk toward the base rate, so this is a prior, not a prediction — it says nothing about whether we can meet the specification.
Main details — as published
| განცხადების ნომერი | NAT260009560 |
|---|---|
| შესყიდვის სტატუსი | დასრულებულია უარყოფითი შედეგით |
| შემსყიდველი | საქართველოს შსს სსიპ დაცვის პოლიციის დეპარტამენტი |
| შესყიდვის ტიპი | ელექტრონული ტენდერი აუქციონის გარეშე(NAT) |
| შესყიდვის კატეგორია | 35800000-ინდივიდუალური და დამხმარე მოწყობილობები |
| კლასიფიკატორის კოდები | — |
| შესყიდვის სავარაუდო ღირებულება | 60`000.00 GEL |
| შესყიდვის რაოდენობა ან მოცულობა | იხ. სატენდერო დოკუმენტაცია |
| შესყიდვის გამოცხადების თარიღი | 08.05.2026 15:35 |
| წინადადებების მიღება იწყება | 16.05.2026 00:00 |
| წინადადებების მიღება მთავრდება | 18.05.2026 12:00 |
| შეთავაზების ფასის კლების ბიჯი | 250.00 GEL |
| გარანტიის ოდენობა | 600 GEL |
| გარანტიის მოქმედების ვადა | 160 დღე |
| მოწოდების ვადა | ხელშეკრულების გაფორმებიდან არაუგვიანეს 50 კალენდარული დღის ვადაში. |
| წინადადება წარმოდგენილი უნდა იყოს | დღგ-ს გათვალისწინებით |
| დამატებითი ინფორმაცია | — |
Buyer documents & protocols (10)
Bidders — everyone, including who lost
| Company | First offer | Final offer | Result |
|---|---|---|---|
| შპს ემეს ჯორჯია | 37,800 | 37,800 | — |
| NAT260009560_ფასების ცხრილი (დანართი 1)-signed.pdf.pdf | |||
| შპს სოლუშენ გრუპ | 49,000 | 49,000 | — |
| NAT260009560_ფასების ცხრილი (დანართი 1) - სოლუშენ გრუპ - კაბურა-signed.pdf.pdf | |||
| შპს სავაჭრო ჯგუფი | 60,000 | 53,700 | — |
| NAT260009560_კაბურები-signed.pdf.pdf | |||
"Won" is derived — our inference from final offers; the portal does not publish it as a field.
History
- 08.05.2026 15:35 Announced
- 16.05.2026 00:00 Bidding opens
- 17.05.2026 22:32 First bid placed (3 bidders in total)
- 18.05.2026 11:31 Last bid activity
- 18.05.2026 12:00 Bidding closes
- 19.05.2026 10:21 Buyer published: NAT260009560_შეტყობინება პრეტენდენტს_ოქმი N2.pdf
- 22.05.2026 16:14 Buyer published: NAT260009560_წერილი, ემეს ჯორჯია-signed.pdf
- 25.05.2026 17:12 Buyer published: NAT260009560_დისკვალიფიკაციის შესახებ_ოქმი N3.pdf
- 27.05.2026 15:10 Buyer published: NAT260009560_შეტყობინება პრეტენდენტს_ოქმი N4.pdf
- 04.06.2026 10:26 Buyer published: NAT260009560_შეტყობინება პრეტენდენტს_ოქმი 5. დისკვალიფიკაცია (კაბურები).pdf
- 05.06.2026 10:16 Buyer published: NAT260009560_შეტყობინება პრეტენდენტს_ოქმი 6. დაზუსტება (კაბურები).pdf
- 09.06.2026 00:41 Buyer published: NAT260009560_კაბურები დაზუსტებული-signed.pdf
- 10.06.2026 15:37 Buyer published: NAT260009560_კაბურები-signed.pdf
- 15.06.2026 10:10 Buyer published: NAT260009560_შეტყობინება პრეტენდენტს_ოქმი 7. დისკვალიფიკაცია (კაბურები).pdf
- 15.06.2026 10:10 Buyer published: NAT260009560_პატაკი_პატაკი (კაბურები).pdf
- 23.08.2026 22:23 Current status: no result
Built from every dated fact we hold; the portal's full status-change log is a planned scrape.
Tender documentation — all 19 sections
The same thing, bought before
ჯავშანჟილეტის შალითების და იარაღის ბუდეების სახელმწიფო შესყიდვა
სხვადასხვა დასახელების დროშები
სხვადასხვა დასახელების დროშები
დროშების, ალმებისა და დროშის სადგამების შესყიდვა
სხვადასხვა დასახელების დროშები
Ranked by CPV category first, then by what the tender is called, what it costs and who is buying — one category holds laptops and printers alike, so the wording separates them.
Same buyer, same category — have they bought this before?
იარაღის ჩასადები ბუდეების (კაბურები) სახელმწიფო შესყიდვა
დროშების შესყიდვა
დროშების შესყიდვა
დროშების შესყიდვა
დროშების შესყიდვა
This buyer usually awards to
across all categories
| შპს ლუმენი | 5× |
| შპს სოლუშენ გრუპ | 4× |
| შპს SANDIKO | 4× |
| კაცხი | 4× |
| ულტრა | 3× |