იარაღის ჩასადები ბუდეების (კაბურები) სახელმწიფო შესყიდვა
Can we win this?
10% — outside our line: this does not look like something we sell.
- Our line of business only 15% like anything in our 58 bids — most likely not something we sell.
- Expected competition this category averages 1.7 bidders, 34% go single-bid. In 1–3 bidders we have won 10 of 17.
- Deal size ₾10k–50k: we have won 8 of 15 bids in this range.
- Buyer relationship we have bid 1× with this buyer and won 0.
- Procedure NAT: 18 wins from 48 bids.
- Category fit 35800000: we have never bid in this category.
Derived from our own 52 decided bids (18 won, 35% base rate) against market data for the category. Thin evidence is shrunk toward the base rate, so this is a prior, not a prediction — it says nothing about whether we can meet the specification.
Main details — as published
| განცხადების ნომერი | NAT260014722 |
|---|---|
| შესყიდვის სტატუსი | შერჩევა/შეფასება |
| შემსყიდველი | საქართველოს შსს სსიპ დაცვის პოლიციის დეპარტამენტი |
| შესყიდვის ტიპი | ელექტრონული ტენდერი აუქციონის გარეშე(NAT) |
| შესყიდვის კატეგორია | 35800000-ინდივიდუალური და დამხმარე მოწყობილობები |
| კლასიფიკატორის კოდები | — |
| შესყიდვის სავარაუდო ღირებულება | 33`000.00 GEL |
| შესყიდვის რაოდენობა ან მოცულობა | იხ. სატენდერო დოკუმენტაცია |
| შესყიდვის გამოცხადების თარიღი | 16.07.2026 10:11 |
| წინადადებების მიღება იწყება | 25.07.2026 00:02 |
| წინადადებების მიღება მთავრდება | 27.07.2026 15:00 |
| შეთავაზების ფასის კლების ბიჯი | 150.00 GEL |
| გარანტიის ოდენობა | 330 GEL |
| გარანტიის მოქმედების ვადა | 160 დღე |
| მოწოდების ვადა | იხ. სატენდერო დოკუმენტაცია |
| წინადადება წარმოდგენილი უნდა იყოს | დღგ-ს გათვალისწინებით |
| დამატებითი ინფორმაცია | — |
Buyer documents & protocols (13)
Bidders — everyone, including who lost
| Company | First offer | Final offer | Result |
|---|---|---|---|
| შპს ტრაფიკი | 22,200 | 22,200 | — |
| NAT260014722_14722 -signed.pdf.pdf | |||
| შპს სავაჭრო ჯგუფი | 33,000 | 26,400 | — |
| NAT260014722_ფასების ცხრილი (დანართი N1)-signed.pdf.pdf | |||
| შპს სმარტ გრუპ | 28,800 | 28,800 | — |
| NAT260014722_კაბურები გლოქ19-signed.pdf.pdf | |||
| კავკასია პლიუსი | 33,000 | 33,000 | — |
| NAT260014722_ფასების ცხრილი-signed.pdf.pdf · NAT260014722_ტექნიკური მახასიათებლები-signed.pdf.pdf | |||
"Won" is derived — our inference from final offers; the portal does not publish it as a field.
History
- 16.07.2026 10:11 Announced
- 25.07.2026 00:02 Bidding opens
- 26.07.2026 14:10 First bid placed (4 bidders in total)
- 27.07.2026 14:31 Last bid activity
- 27.07.2026 15:00 Bidding closes
- 28.07.2026 16:26 Buyer published: NAT260014722_შეტყობინება პრეტენდენტს_ოქმი 2 ნიმუშების წარმოდგენის შესახებ (კაბურები).pdf
- 31.07.2026 15:04 Buyer published: NAT260014722_14722 წერილი .pdf
- 31.07.2026 15:05 Buyer published: NAT260014722_KONU.pdf
- 03.08.2026 16:36 Buyer published: NAT260014722_შეტყობინება პრეტენდენტს_ოქმი.3. დისკვალიფიკაცია ნიმუშის წარმოუდგენლობის გამო (კაბურები).pdf
- 04.08.2026 15:14 Buyer published: NAT260014722_შეტყობინება პრეტენდენტს_ოქმი 4. მომდევნო პრეტენდენტი (კაბურები).pdf
- 05.08.2026 10:40 Buyer published: NAT260014722_ფასების ცხრილი (დანართი N1) (3)-signed.pdf
- 05.08.2026 10:40 Buyer published: NAT260014722_ნიმუში წერილი კაბურა-signed.pdf
- 06.08.2026 18:06 Buyer published: NAT260014722_შეტყობინება პრეტენდენტს_ოქმი 5 დისკვალიფიკაცია (კაბურები).pdf
- 06.08.2026 18:15 Buyer published: NAT260014722_პატაკი_პატაკი.pdf
- 07.08.2026 14:13 Buyer published: NAT260014722_შეტყობინება პრეტენდენტს_ოქმი 6. მომდევნო პრეტენდენტი (კაბურები).pdf
- 13.08.2026 17:26 Buyer published: NAT260014722_შეტყობინება პრეტენდენტს_ოქმი 7. დისკვალიფიკაცია (კაბურები).pdf
- 17.08.2026 15:09 Buyer published: NAT260014722_შეტყობინება პრეტენდენტს_ოქმი 8. მომდევნო პრეტენდენტი (იარაღის ბუდეები).pdf
- 20.08.2026 12:56 Buyer published: NAT260014722_წერილი ნიმუშების წარდგენაზე-signed.pdf
- 23.08.2026 22:45 Current status: evaluation
Built from every dated fact we hold; the portal's full status-change log is a planned scrape.
Tender documentation — all 19 sections
The same thing, bought before
ჯავშანჟილეტის შალითების და იარაღის ბუდეების სახელმწიფო შესყიდვა
აირწინაღისა და აირწინაღის აქსესუარების სახელმწიფო შესყიდვა
სხვადასხვა დასახელების დროშების შესყიდვა
გარე გამოყენების დროშების (CPV-35821000- დროშები) სახელმწიფო შესყიდვა
საქართველოს სახელმწიფო დროშების (ზომით 8მX12მ) დამცირე ზომის (3მX4.5მ)დროშების შესყიდვა
Ranked by CPV category first, then by what the tender is called, what it costs and who is buying — one category holds laptops and printers alike, so the wording separates them.
Same buyer, same category — have they bought this before?
იარაღის ჩასადები ბუდეები (კაბურები)
დროშების შესყიდვა
დროშების შესყიდვა
დროშების შესყიდვა
დროშების შესყიდვა
This buyer usually awards to
across all categories
| შპს ლუმენი | 5× |
| შპს სოლუშენ გრუპ | 4× |
| შპს SANDIKO | 4× |
| კაცხი | 4× |
| ულტრა | 3× |