სამედიცინო ხალათები ბრენდირებით
Can we win this?
10% — outside our line: this does not look like something we sell.
- Our line of business only 8% like anything in our 58 bids — most likely not something we sell.
- Expected competition this category averages 1.5 bidders, 45% go single-bid. In 1–3 bidders we have won 10 of 17.
- Deal size ₾10k–50k: we have won 8 of 15 bids in this range.
- Procedure NAT: 18 wins from 48 bids.
- Category fit 33100000: we have never bid in this category.
- Buyer relationship we have never bid with this buyer.
Derived from our own 52 decided bids (18 won, 35% base rate) against market data for the category. Thin evidence is shrunk toward the base rate, so this is a prior, not a prediction — it says nothing about whether we can meet the specification.
| Payment | Source | Year | Quarter | Paid on |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11,700.00 ₾ | საკუთარი შემოსავლები | 2026 | Q3 | 08.07.2026 |
Main details — as published
| განცხადების ნომერი | NAT260007701 |
|---|---|
| შესყიდვის სტატუსი | ხელშეკრულება დადებულია |
| შემსყიდველი | შპს სამედიცინო ცენტრი დიომედი |
| შესყიდვის ტიპი | ელექტრონული ტენდერი აუქციონის გარეშე(NAT) |
| შესყიდვის კატეგორია | 33100000-სამედიცინო მოწყობილობები |
| კლასიფიკატორის კოდები | — |
| შესყიდვის სავარაუდო ღირებულება | 14`400.00 GEL |
| შესყიდვის რაოდენობა ან მოცულობა | 300 ცალი |
| შესყიდვის გამოცხადების თარიღი | 16.04.2026 18:08 |
| წინადადებების მიღება იწყება | 22.04.2026 00:03 |
| წინადადებების მიღება მთავრდება | 24.04.2026 16:00 |
| შეთავაზების ფასის კლების ბიჯი | 58.00 GEL |
| გარანტიის ოდენობა | 144 GEL |
| გარანტიის მოქმედების ვადა | 160 დღე |
| მოწოდების ვადა | ხელშეკრულების გაფორმებიდან 30 (ოცდაათი) კალენდარული დღე |
| წინადადება წარმოდგენილი უნდა იყოს | დღგ-ს გათვალისწინებით |
| დამატებითი ინფორმაცია | — |
Buyer documents & protocols (3)
Bidders — everyone, including who lost
| Company | First offer | Final offer | Result |
|---|---|---|---|
| შპს მედ სთაილ | 11,700 | 11,700 | won |
| NAT260007701_დანართი N1 - ფასების ცხრილი -signed.pdf.pdf | |||
"Won" is derived — our inference from final offers; the portal does not publish it as a field.
History
- 16.04.2026 18:08 Announced
- 22.04.2026 00:03 Bidding opens
- 22.04.2026 12:23 First bid placed (1 bidders in total)
- 22.04.2026 12:23 Last bid activity
- 24.04.2026 16:00 Bidding closes
- 28.04.2026 17:42 Buyer published: NAT260007701_ოქმი N2 სატენდერო კომისიის სხდომის ოქმი შერჩევა-შეფასება (NAT260007701)-signed.pdf
- 05.05.2026 11:56 Buyer published: NAT260007701_ნიმუშის წარდგენა შპს სამედიცინო ცენტრი დიომედი-signed.pdf
- 08.05.2026 17:46 Buyer published: NAT260007701_ოქმი N3 სატენდერო კომისიის სხდომის ოქმი გამარჯვებულად გამოვლენა (NAT260007701)-signed.pdf
- 18.05.2026 00:00 Contract signed: NN086 — 11,700 ₾
- 23.08.2026 22:04 Current status: contract signed
Built from every dated fact we hold; the portal's full status-change log is a planned scrape.
Tender documentation — all 17 sections
The same thing, bought before
სამედიცინო კარადები
სამედიცინო მოწყობილობები
სამედიცინო მოწყობილობები
სამედიცინო მოწყობილობები
სამედიცინო სახარჯი მასალა
Ranked by CPV category first, then by what the tender is called, what it costs and who is buying — one category holds laptops and printers alike, so the wording separates them.
Same buyer, same category — have they bought this before?
სტაციონალური რენტგენის აპარატის შესყიდვა
(ოთხი) ერთეული ულტრაბგერითი დიგნოსტიკის აპარატის შესყიდვა
სისხლში გლუკოზის დონის განმსაზღვრელი აპარატების ტესტ-ჩხირები
ლაბორატორიული სახარჯი მასალა
სამედიცინო და ლაბორატორიული სახარჯი მასალა
This buyer usually awards to
across all categories
| თბილისი მედიკ | 3× |
| შპს ემტექი | 2× |
| ავერსი-ფარმა | 2× |
| შპს ენჯი მედიქალ | 2× |
| შპს " ბიოლენდი " | 2× |