აქტიგრაფი
Can we win this?
10% — outside our line: this does not look like something we sell.
- Our line of business only 12% like anything in our 58 bids — most likely not something we sell.
- Expected competition this category averages 1.5 bidders, 45% go single-bid. In 1–3 bidders we have won 10 of 17.
- Deal size under ₾10k: we have won 8 of 18 bids in this range.
- Procedure NAT: 18 wins from 48 bids.
- Category fit 33100000: we have never bid in this category.
- Buyer relationship we have never bid with this buyer.
Derived from our own 52 decided bids (18 won, 35% base rate) against market data for the category. Thin evidence is shrunk toward the base rate, so this is a prior, not a prediction — it says nothing about whether we can meet the specification.
| Payment | Source | Year | Quarter | Paid on |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6,690.00 ₾ | საკუთარი შემოსავლები | 2026 | Q3 | 14.07.2026 |
Main details — as published
| განცხადების ნომერი | NAT260008111 |
|---|---|
| შესყიდვის სტატუსი | ხელშეკრულება დადებულია |
| შემსყიდველი | თბილისის სახელმწიფო სამედიცინო უნივერსიტეტი |
| შესყიდვის ტიპი | ელექტრონული ტენდერი აუქციონის გარეშე(NAT) |
| შესყიდვის კატეგორია | 33100000-სამედიცინო მოწყობილობები |
| კლასიფიკატორის კოდები | — |
| შესყიდვის სავარაუდო ღირებულება | 6`690.00 GEL |
| შესყიდვის რაოდენობა ან მოცულობა | იხილეთ სატენდერო დოკუმენტაცის 1.2 და 1.3 პუნქტები |
| შესყიდვის გამოცხადების თარიღი | 21.04.2026 19:18 |
| წინადადებების მიღება იწყება | 02.05.2026 00:05 |
| წინადადებების მიღება მთავრდება | 04.05.2026 13:00 |
| შეთავაზების ფასის კლების ბიჯი | 30.00 GEL |
| გარანტიის ოდენობა | 67 GEL |
| გარანტიის მოქმედების ვადა | 160 დღე |
| მოწოდების ვადა | იხ. სატენდერო დოკუმენტაციის 1.4 პუნქტი |
| წინადადება წარმოდგენილი უნდა იყოს | დღგ-ს გათვალისწინებით |
| დამატებითი ინფორმაცია | — |
Buyer documents & protocols (1)
Bidders — everyone, including who lost
| Company | First offer | Final offer | Result |
|---|---|---|---|
| შპს ეი-ბი ემ | 6,690 | 6,690 | won |
| NAT260008111_ფასთა ცხრილი sp_აქტიგრაფი - signed.pdf.pdf · NAT260008111_ბროშურა აქტიგრაფი.pdf.pdf | |||
"Won" is derived — our inference from final offers; the portal does not publish it as a field.
History
- 21.04.2026 19:18 Announced
- 02.05.2026 00:05 Bidding opens
- 04.05.2026 11:47 First bid placed (1 bidders in total)
- 04.05.2026 11:47 Last bid activity
- 04.05.2026 13:00 Bidding closes
- 07.05.2026 18:49 Buyer published: NAT260008111_ოქმი N2. შეტყობინება. ინტერესთა კონფლიქტი.pdf
- 14.05.2026 00:00 Contract signed: N2026-6 — 6,690 ₾
- 23.08.2026 22:01 Current status: contract signed
Built from every dated fact we hold; the portal's full status-change log is a planned scrape.
Tender documentation — all 16 sections
The same thing, bought before
სხვადასხვა სამედიცინო აპარატურა
მაგნიტოთერაპიის მოწყობილობა
ლაბორატორიული მექანიკური ვარიაბელური (ცვლადი მოცულობის)ერთარხიანი მიკროპიპეტები; ლაბორა…
სუტერის პინცეტები
სამედიცინო დანიშნულების საგნები და სახარჯი მასალები
Ranked by CPV category first, then by what the tender is called, what it costs and who is buying — one category holds laptops and printers alike, so the wording separates them.
Same buyer, same category — have they bought this before?
მაგნიტოთერაპიის მოწყობილობა
თხევადი ქრომატოგრაფიული სვეტი C18 და თხევადი ქრომატოგრაფიული სვეტი C18-ის შესაბამისი პრ…
ლაბორატორიული მექანიკური ვარიაბელური (ცვლადი მოცულობის)ერთარხიანი მიკროპიპეტები; ლაბორა…
სამედიცინო სახარჯი მასალა (საინტუბაციო მილები)
სხვადასხვა სამედიცინო აპარატურა და სამედიცინო სახარჯი მასალები
This buyer usually awards to
across all categories
| შპს ენჯი მედიქალ | 23× |
| ივერმედი | 18× |
| შპს ვატექი | 16× |
| შპს ,,გოლდმედი" | 13× |
| მოწინავე სამედიცინო ტექნოლოგიები და ს… | 12× |