CNT260000031
Can we win this?
Unrated — the portal published no description, so this is only the market's shape (26% on size and competition alone).
- Deal size over ₾200k: we have won 0 of 6 bids in this range.
- Expected competition this category averages 2.1 bidders, 35% go single-bid. In 1–3 bidders we have won 10 of 17.
- Buyer relationship we have bid 1× with this buyer and won 0.
- Category fit 71200000: we have never bid in this category.
- Procedure CNT: we have no decided bids under this procedure.
- Our line of business the portal published no description for this tender, so there is nothing to match against what we sell.
Derived from our own 52 decided bids (18 won, 35% base rate) against market data for the category. Thin evidence is shrunk toward the base rate, so this is a prior, not a prediction — it says nothing about whether we can meet the specification.
Main details — as published
| განცხადების ნომერი | CNT260000031 |
|---|---|
| შესყიდვის სტატუსი | ხელშეკრულება დადებულია |
| შემსყიდველი | საქართველოს მუნიციპალური განვითარების ფონდი |
| შესყიდვის ტიპი | კონკურსი(CNT) |
| შესყიდვის კატეგორია | 71200000-არქიტექტურული და მასთან დაკავშირებული მომსახურებები |
| კლასიფიკატორის კოდები | — |
| შესყიდვის სავარაუდო ღირებულება | 4`434`600.00 GEL |
| შესყიდვის რაოდენობა ან მოცულობა | იხ. საკონკურსო დოკუმენტაცია |
| შესყიდვის გამოცხადების თარიღი | 21.04.2026 17:16 |
| წინადადებების მიღება იწყება | 21.06.2026 00:07 |
| წინადადებების მიღება მთავრდება | 26.06.2026 12:00 |
| გარანტიის ოდენობა | 44`346 GEL |
| გარანტიის მოქმედების ვადა | 160 დღე |
| მოწოდების ვადა | ხელშეკრულების გაფორმებიდან 6 (ექვსი) კალენდარული თვე. გთხოვთ, ასევე იხილოთ საკონკურსო დოკუმენტაციის დანართი N3 (გეგმა-გრაფიკი). |
| წინადადება წარმოდგენილი უნდა იყოს | დღგ-ს გარეშე |
| დამატებითი ინფორმაცია | — |
Buyer documents & protocols (21)
Bidders — everyone, including who lost
"Won" is derived — our inference from final offers; the portal does not publish it as a field.
History
- 21.04.2026 17:16 Announced
- 21.06.2026 00:07 Bidding opens
- 26.06.2026 12:00 Bidding closes
- 02.07.2026 12:28 Buyer published: CNT260000031_ოქმი N3 - დაზუსტება.pdf
- 02.07.2026 17:50 Buyer published: CNT260000031_#3დანართი-signed.pdf
- 02.07.2026 20:17 Buyer published: CNT260000031_გეგმა-გრაფიკი (წალენჯიხა Free STUDIO) - გასწორებული-signed.pdf
- 03.07.2026 15:58 Buyer published: CNT260000031_წალენჯიხა გეგმა გრაფიკი 02.07.26-signed.pdf
- 03.07.2026 19:03 Buyer published: CNT260000031_CV_Giorgi_Gabodze-signed.pdf
- 03.07.2026 19:25 Buyer published: CNT260000031_CV_Avtandili_Namgaladze-signed.pdf
- 03.07.2026 19:25 Buyer published: CNT260000031_CV_Nino_Grigolashvili-signed.pdf
- 06.07.2026 14:14 Buyer published: CNT260000031_დანართი # 3 - კალენდარული გეგმა MW - წალენჯიხა-signed.pdf
- 06.07.2026 16:29 Buyer published: CNT260000031_დანართი 4, გიორგი ჩიკვაიძე-signed.pdf
- 06.07.2026 16:30 Buyer published: CNT260000031_დანართი 4, ლუკა ჩაგანავა-signed.pdf
- 10.07.2026 11:12 Buyer published: CNT260000031_ოქმი 4-დაზუსტების განხილვა.pdf
- 15.07.2026 17:58 Buyer published: CNT260000031_ხარისხის ჯამური ქულის დაანგარიშების შევსებული მატრიცა_xarisxis_jamuri_qulis_daangarishebis_matrica.xls
- 15.07.2026 17:59 Buyer published: CNT260000031_ოქმი 5 - კონცეფციის და პერონალის შეფასება.pdf
- 16.07.2026 18:21 Buyer published: CNT260000031_ოქმი 6_განფასების მოთხოვნა_წალენჯიხის მრავალფუნქციური.pdf
- 20.07.2026 19:45 Buyer published: CNT260000031_დანართი 2 განფასება_დანართი_2_განფასება-signed.pdf (21/07/2026 09:07)
- 21.07.2026 21:04 Buyer published: CNT260000031_07_დანართი_2_განფასება_ჩასწორებული-signed.pdf
- 23.07.2026 12:06 Buyer published: CNT260000031_ოქმი 7- გაანგარიშების დაზუსტება-წალენჯიხა.pdf
- 24.07.2026 14:24 Buyer published: CNT260000031_07_დანართი_2_განფასება-signed.pdf (28/07/2026 02:07)
- 28.07.2026 14:47 Buyer published: CNT260000031_07_დანართი_2_განფასება-signed.pdf (28/07/2026 03:07)
- 28.07.2026 15:46 Buyer published: CNT260000031_07_დანართი_2_განფასება -signed.pdf
- 29.07.2026 16:58 Buyer published: CNT260000031_ოქმი 8_მოწვევა ხელშეკრულებაზე.pdf
- 17.08.2026 00:00 Contract signed: NGOG — 4,955,941 ₾
- 23.08.2026 22:02 Current status: contract signed
Built from every dated fact we hold; the portal's full status-change log is a planned scrape.
Tender documentation — all 0 sections
No documentation sections recorded.
The same thing, bought before
CNT260000040
CNT260000028
CNT260000075
CNT260000048
CNT260000057
Ranked by CPV category first, then by what the tender is called, what it costs and who is buying — one category holds laptops and printers alike, so the wording separates them.
Same buyer, same category — have they bought this before?
CNT260000076
CNT260000075
CNT260000072
CNT260000068
CNT260000065
This buyer usually awards to
across all categories
| შპს საბა კონსტრაქშენ | 8× |
| შპს თიმ თუ | 4× |
| შპს სამეცნიერო, საპროექტო-ტექნოლოგიურ… | 4× |
| შპს ABEKA | 4× |
| შპს აისინქი | 3× |