CNT260000057
Can we win this?
Unrated — the portal published no description, so this is only the market's shape (26% on size and competition alone).
- Deal size over ₾200k: we have won 0 of 6 bids in this range.
- Expected competition this category averages 2.1 bidders, 35% go single-bid. In 1–3 bidders we have won 10 of 17.
- Buyer relationship we have bid 1× with this buyer and won 0.
- Category fit 71200000: we have never bid in this category.
- Procedure CNT: we have no decided bids under this procedure.
- Our line of business the portal published no description for this tender, so there is nothing to match against what we sell.
Derived from our own 52 decided bids (18 won, 35% base rate) against market data for the category. Thin evidence is shrunk toward the base rate, so this is a prior, not a prediction — it says nothing about whether we can meet the specification.
Main details — as published
| განცხადების ნომერი | CNT260000057 |
|---|---|
| შესყიდვის სტატუსი | გამარჯვებული გამოვლენილია |
| შემსყიდველი | საქართველოს მუნიციპალური განვითარების ფონდი |
| შესყიდვის ტიპი | კონკურსი(CNT) |
| შესყიდვის კატეგორია | 71200000-არქიტექტურული და მასთან დაკავშირებული მომსახურებები |
| კლასიფიკატორის კოდები | — |
| შესყიდვის სავარაუდო ღირებულება | 5`500`000.00 GEL |
| შესყიდვის რაოდენობა ან მოცულობა | იხ. საკონკურსო დოკუმენტაცია |
| შესყიდვის გამოცხადების თარიღი | 03.07.2026 10:48 |
| წინადადებების მიღება იწყება | 29.07.2026 00:04 |
| წინადადებების მიღება მთავრდება | 03.08.2026 12:00 |
| გარანტიის ოდენობა | 55`000 GEL |
| გარანტიის მოქმედების ვადა | 160 დღე |
| მოწოდების ვადა | ხელშეკრულების გაფორმებიდან 8 კალენდარული თვე |
| წინადადება წარმოდგენილი უნდა იყოს | დღგ-ს გარეშე |
| დამატებითი ინფორმაცია | — |
Buyer documents & protocols (16)
Bidders — everyone, including who lost
"Won" is derived — our inference from final offers; the portal does not publish it as a field.
History
- 03.07.2026 10:48 Announced
- 29.07.2026 00:04 Bidding opens
- 03.08.2026 12:00 Bidding closes
- 05.08.2026 17:35 Buyer published: CNT260000057_ოქმი N2_დაზუსტება_ბათუმის ბულვარი.pdf
- 06.08.2026 12:57 Buyer published: CNT260000057_დანართი 4 უჩა ზღუდაძე ურბანისტი-signed.pdf (06/08/2026 03:08)
- 06.08.2026 15:52 Buyer published: CNT260000057_დიპლომი -ნოტარიული თარგმა-signed_001-signed.pdf
- 06.08.2026 16:13 Buyer published: CNT260000057_დანართი 4 ურბანისტი-signed.pdf
- 06.08.2026 18:52 Buyer published: CNT260000057_გეგმა-გრაფიკი-signed.pdf (06/08/2026 06:08)
- 06.08.2026 18:56 Buyer published: CNT260000057_დვ დეველოპმენტი-არქიტექტორი-გეგმა-გრაფიკი_#1_ლაშა ნარიმანიძე-პროექტის ხელმძღვანელი_მთ. არქიტექტორი_კორექტირებული_გეგმა-გრაფიკი-signed.pdf
- 07.08.2026 14:42 Buyer published: CNT260000057_ირაკლი ზამბახიძე - გუნდის ხელმძღვანელი_მთავარი არქიტექტორი-signed.pdf (10/08/2026 02:08)
- 07.08.2026 17:11 Buyer published: CNT260000057_N9-signed.pdf
- 10.08.2026 14:16 Buyer published: CNT260000057_ირაკლი ზამბახიძე - გუნდის ხელმძღვანელი_მთავარი არქიტექტორი-signed.pdf (10/08/2026 02:08)
- 10.08.2026 14:44 Buyer published: CNT260000057_ირაკლი ზამბახიძე - გუნდის ხელმძღვანელი_მთავარი არქიტექტორი-signed2.pdf (10/08/2026 02:08)
- 10.08.2026 14:46 Buyer published: CNT260000057_ირაკლი ზამბახიძე - გუნდის ხელმძღვანელი_მთავარი არქიტექტორი-signed2.pdf
- 13.08.2026 11:14 Buyer published: CNT260000057_ოქმი N3_ბათუმის ბულვარი.pdf
- 18.08.2026 18:08 Buyer published: CNT260000057_ხარისხის ჯამური ქულის დაანგარიშების შევსებული მატრიცა_ხარისხის ჯამური ქულის დაანგარიშების მატრიცა.xls
- 18.08.2026 18:09 Buyer published: CNT260000057_ოქმი N4_ბათუმის ბულვარი.pdf
- 19.08.2026 18:20 Buyer published: CNT260000057_ოქმი N5_განფასების მოთხოვნა_ბათუმის ბულვარი.pdf
- 20.08.2026 12:43 Buyer published: CNT260000057_დანართი 2 ბათუმის ბულვარი-signed.pdf
- 23.08.2026 22:50 Current status: winner identified
Built from every dated fact we hold; the portal's full status-change log is a planned scrape.
Tender documentation — all 0 sections
No documentation sections recorded.
The same thing, bought before
CNT260000028
CNT260000027
CNT260000031
CNT260000075
CNT260000048
Ranked by CPV category first, then by what the tender is called, what it costs and who is buying — one category holds laptops and printers alike, so the wording separates them.
Same buyer, same category — have they bought this before?
CNT260000076
CNT260000075
CNT260000072
CNT260000068
CNT260000065
This buyer usually awards to
across all categories
| შპს საბა კონსტრაქშენ | 8× |
| შპს თიმ თუ | 4× |
| შპს სამეცნიერო, საპროექტო-ტექნოლოგიურ… | 4× |
| შპს ABEKA | 4× |
| შპს აისინქი | 3× |