შესყიდვის ობიექტია შპს „საქართველოს გაზის ტრანსპორტირების კომპანიისათვის“ საჭირო ერთ და ორ კამერიანი მაცივრები
Can we win this?
10% — outside our line: this does not look like something we sell.
- Our line of business only 18% like anything in our 58 bids — most likely not something we sell.
- Expected competition this category averages 1.9 bidders, 37% go single-bid. In 1–3 bidders we have won 10 of 17.
- Deal size under ₾10k: we have won 8 of 18 bids in this range.
- Procedure NAT: 18 wins from 48 bids.
- Category fit 39700000: we have never bid in this category.
- Buyer relationship we have never bid with this buyer.
Derived from our own 52 decided bids (18 won, 35% base rate) against market data for the category. Thin evidence is shrunk toward the base rate, so this is a prior, not a prediction — it says nothing about whether we can meet the specification.
| Payment | Source | Year | Quarter | Paid on |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5,480.00 ₾ | საკუთარი შემოსავლები | 2026 | Q2 | 22.06.2026 |
Main details — as published
| განცხადების ნომერი | NAT260008335 |
|---|---|
| შესყიდვის სტატუსი | ხელშეკრულება დადებულია |
| შემსყიდველი | შპს საქართველოს გაზის ტრანსპორტირების კომპანია |
| შესყიდვის ტიპი | ელექტრონული ტენდერი აუქციონის გარეშე(NAT) |
| შესყიდვის კატეგორია | 39700000-საოჯახო ტექნიკა |
| კლასიფიკატორის კოდები | — |
| შესყიდვის სავარაუდო ღირებულება | 6`828.00 GEL |
| შესყიდვის რაოდენობა ან მოცულობა | იხ. სატენდერო დოკუმენტაცია |
| შესყიდვის გამოცხადების თარიღი | 23.04.2026 17:26 |
| წინადადებების მიღება იწყება | 03.05.2026 00:06 |
| წინადადებების მიღება მთავრდება | 05.05.2026 14:00 |
| შეთავაზების ფასის კლების ბიჯი | 68.00 GEL |
| გარანტიის ოდენობა | 68 GEL |
| გარანტიის მოქმედების ვადა | 160 დღე |
| მოწოდების ვადა | იხ. სატენდერო დოკუმენტაცია |
| წინადადება წარმოდგენილი უნდა იყოს | დღგ-ს გათვალისწინებით |
| დამატებითი ინფორმაცია | — |
Buyer documents & protocols (5)
Bidders — everyone, including who lost
| Company | First offer | Final offer | Result |
|---|---|---|---|
| შპს "ომეგა" | 5,480 | 5,480 | won |
| NAT260008335_ფასების ცხრილი_NAT260008335.pdf.pdf | |||
| შპს ელ შოპი | 6,828 | 5,790 | — |
| NAT260008335_ფასების ცხრილი-signed.pdf.pdf · NAT260008335_ფასების ცხრილი.xlsx.xlsx | |||
"Won" is derived — our inference from final offers; the portal does not publish it as a field.
History
- 23.04.2026 17:26 Announced
- 03.05.2026 00:06 Bidding opens
- 04.05.2026 11:22 First bid placed (2 bidders in total)
- 04.05.2026 12:29 Last bid activity
- 05.05.2026 14:00 Bidding closes
- 08.05.2026 17:05 Buyer published: NAT260008335_ოქმი N3.pdf
- 14.05.2026 16:03 Buyer published: NAT260008335_დადასტურების წერილი_hisense doc2.pdf
- 14.05.2026 16:04 Buyer published: NAT260008335_ფასების ცხრილი_NAT260008335.pdf
- 15.05.2026 16:28 Buyer published: NAT260008335_ოქმი N4.pdf
- 22.05.2026 00:00 Contract signed: N115.03.26 — 5,480 ₾
- 22.05.2026 15:22 Buyer published: NAT260008335_ინტერესთა კონფლიქტი.pdf
- 23.08.2026 22:00 Current status: contract signed
Built from every dated fact we hold; the portal's full status-change log is a planned scrape.
Tender documentation — all 17 sections
The same thing, bought before
(ხუთი) ერთეული ერთკამერიანი და 5 (ხუთი) ერთეული ორკამერიანი მაცივრის სახელმწიფო შესყიდვა
(ხუთი) ერთეული ერთკამერიანი და 5 (ხუთი) ერთეული ორკამერიანი მაცივრის სახელმწიფო შესყიდვა
მაცივრებისა და საყინულეების შესყიდვა
ახმეტის მუნიციპალიტეტში მცხოვრები სოციალურად დუცველი, მცირეწლოვანი ბავშვიანი ოჯახებისათ…
წინამდებარე სატენდერო დოკუმენტაციით განსაზღვრულ შესყიდვის ობიექტს წარმოადგენს დანართი N…
Ranked by CPV category first, then by what the tender is called, what it costs and who is buying — one category holds laptops and printers alike, so the wording separates them.
This buyer usually awards to
across all categories
| შპს ენერჯი ქონსთრაქშენ | 14× |
| შპს ენერჯი სერვისი | 6× |
| შპს გაზპროექტი 2009 | 5× |
| შპს ალლსონ | 4× |
| შპს გრინ სისტემს | 3× |