შპს ,,საქართველოს გაზის ტრანსპორტირების კომპანიის” საჭიროებისთვის სხვადასხვა ზომის მილის ცენტრატორები
Can we win this?
3% — outside our line: this does not look like something we sell.
- Our line of business only 20% like anything in our 58 bids — most likely not something we sell.
- Deal size over ₾200k: we have won 0 of 6 bids in this range.
- Expected competition this category averages 1.9 bidders, 39% go single-bid. In 1–3 bidders we have won 10 of 17.
- Incumbent შპს ბიზნეს ჯგუფი 2023 has won 2 of the last 3 awards from this buyer here.
- Procedure NAT: 18 wins from 48 bids.
- Category fit 44500000: we have never bid in this category.
- Buyer relationship we have never bid with this buyer.
Derived from our own 52 decided bids (18 won, 35% base rate) against market data for the category. Thin evidence is shrunk toward the base rate, so this is a prior, not a prediction — it says nothing about whether we can meet the specification.
Main details — as published
| განცხადების ნომერი | NAT260010699 |
|---|---|
| შესყიდვის სტატუსი | დასრულებულია უარყოფითი შედეგით |
| შემსყიდველი | შპს საქართველოს გაზის ტრანსპორტირების კომპანია |
| შესყიდვის ტიპი | ელექტრონული ტენდერი აუქციონის გარეშე(NAT) |
| შესყიდვის კატეგორია | 44500000-ხელსაწყოები, საკეტები, გასაღებები, ანჯამები, დამჭერები, ჭაჯვები და ზამბარები/რესორები |
| კლასიფიკატორის კოდები | — |
| შესყიდვის სავარაუდო ღირებულება | 250`000.00 GEL |
| შესყიდვის რაოდენობა ან მოცულობა | იხ. სატენდერო დოკუმენტაცია |
| შესყიდვის გამოცხადების თარიღი | 21.05.2026 17:29 |
| წინადადებების მიღება იწყება | 01.06.2026 00:08 |
| წინადადებების მიღება მთავრდება | 04.06.2026 12:00 |
| შეთავაზების ფასის კლების ბიჯი | 2`500.00 GEL |
| გარანტიის ოდენობა | 2`500 GEL |
| გარანტიის მოქმედების ვადა | 160 დღე |
| მოწოდების ვადა | იხ. სატენდერო დოკუმენტაცია |
| წინადადება წარმოდგენილი უნდა იყოს | დღგ-ს გათვალისწინებით |
| დამატებითი ინფორმაცია | — |
Buyer documents & protocols (9)
Bidders — everyone, including who lost
| Company | First offer | Final offer | Result |
|---|---|---|---|
| შპს ალლსონ | 128,500 | 128,500 | — |
| NAT260010699_ფასების ცხრილი (24).xlsx.xlsx · NAT260010699_ISO.pdf.pdf · NAT260010699_C მარკ..pdf.pdf | |||
| შპს უნივერსალი | 238,400 | 238,400 | — |
| NAT260010699_ფასების ცხრილი შპს უნივერსალი.pdf.pdf · NAT260010699_ცენტრატორების ტექნიკური სპეციფიკაცია.pdf.pdf | |||
"Won" is derived — our inference from final offers; the portal does not publish it as a field.
History
- 21.05.2026 17:29 Announced
- 01.06.2026 00:08 Bidding opens
- 04.06.2026 11:37 First bid placed (2 bidders in total)
- 04.06.2026 11:48 Last bid activity
- 04.06.2026 12:00 Bidding closes
- 10.06.2026 17:39 Buyer published: NAT260010699_ოქმი N2-ცენტრატორები.pdf
- 11.06.2026 13:56 Buyer published: NAT260010699_ცნობა.pdf
- 12.06.2026 15:18 Buyer published: NAT260010699_ფასების ცხრილი (24).xlsx
- 15.06.2026 14:00 Buyer published: NAT260010699_iso.PDF
- 15.06.2026 14:01 Buyer published: NAT260010699_CE.PDF
- 15.06.2026 16:19 Buyer published: NAT260010699_საშემფასებლო დასკვნა.pdf
- 18.06.2026 15:43 Buyer published: NAT260010699_ოქმი 3 ცენტრატორები.pdf
- 22.06.2026 15:52 Buyer published: NAT260010699_ოქმი N4-ცენტრატორები.pdf
- 29.06.2026 16:46 Buyer published: NAT260010699_ოქმი N5.pdf
- 23.08.2026 22:16 Current status: no result
Built from every dated fact we hold; the portal's full status-change log is a planned scrape.
Tender documentation — all 22 sections
The same thing, bought before
შესყიდვის ობიექტია შპს „საქართველოს გაზის ტრანსპორტირების კომპანიისათვის“ საჭირო სხვადა…
შესყიდვის ობიექტია შპს „საქართველოს გაზის ტრანსპორტირების კომპანიისათვის“ საჭირო საჭრელ…
სსიპ საზღვაო ტრანსპორტის სააგენტოს საჭიროებისათვის სხვადასხვა სახის სამუშაო ინვენტარის …
შპს ,,საქართველოს გაზის ტრანსპორტირების კომპანიის" საჭიროებისთვის საიზოლაციო მასალები დ…
შესყიდვის ობიექტია შპს „საქართველოს გაზის ტრანსპორტირების კომპანიისათვის“ საჭირო გაზსად…
Ranked by CPV category first, then by what the tender is called, what it costs and who is buying — one category holds laptops and printers alike, so the wording separates them.
Same buyer, same category — have they bought this before?
შპს ,,საქართველოს გაზის ტრანსპორტირების კომპანიის” საჭიროებისთვის სხვადასხვა ზომის მილი…
შესყიდვის ობიექტია შპს „საქართველოს გაზის ტრანსპორტირების კომპანიისათვის“ საჭირო სხვადა…
შესყიდვის ობიექტია შპს „საქართველოს გაზის ტრანსპორტირების კომპანიისათვის“ საჭირო საჭრელ…
GEO250000252
GEO250000253
This buyer usually awards to
across all categories
| შპს ენერჯი ქონსთრაქშენ | 14× |
| შპს ენერჯი სერვისი | 6× |
| შპს გაზპროექტი 2009 | 5× |
| შპს ალლსონ | 4× |
| შპს გრინ სისტემს | 3× |