თსსუ-ს დაგეგმილი ექსკურსიების ფარგლებში, კვებით მომსახურება
Can we win this?
10% — outside our line: this does not look like something we sell.
- Our line of business only 11% like anything in our 58 bids — most likely not something we sell.
- Expected competition this category averages 1.5 bidders, 55% go single-bid. In 1–3 bidders we have won 10 of 17.
- Deal size ₾10k–50k: we have won 8 of 15 bids in this range.
- Procedure NAT: 18 wins from 48 bids.
- Category fit 55500000: we have never bid in this category.
- Buyer relationship we have never bid with this buyer.
Derived from our own 52 decided bids (18 won, 35% base rate) against market data for the category. Thin evidence is shrunk toward the base rate, so this is a prior, not a prediction — it says nothing about whether we can meet the specification.
| Payment | Source | Year | Quarter | Paid on |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5,200.00 ₾ | საკუთარი შემოსავლები | 2026 | Q3 | 12.08.2026 |
Main details — as published
| განცხადების ნომერი | NAT260011175 |
|---|---|
| შესყიდვის სტატუსი | ხელშეკრულება დადებულია |
| შემსყიდველი | თბილისის სახელმწიფო სამედიცინო უნივერსიტეტი |
| შესყიდვის ტიპი | ელექტრონული ტენდერი აუქციონის გარეშე(NAT) |
| შესყიდვის კატეგორია | 55500000-სასადილოებისა და საზოგადოებრივი კვების საწარმოების მომსახურება |
| კლასიფიკატორის კოდები | — |
| შესყიდვის სავარაუდო ღირებულება | 37`260.00 GEL |
| შესყიდვის რაოდენობა ან მოცულობა | იხილეთ სატენდერო დოკუმენტაცის 1.2 და 1.3 პუნქტები |
| შესყიდვის გამოცხადების თარიღი | 28.05.2026 19:10 |
| წინადადებების მიღება იწყება | 07.06.2026 00:00 |
| წინადადებების მიღება მთავრდება | 09.06.2026 13:00 |
| შეთავაზების ფასის კლების ბიჯი | 150.00 GEL |
| გარანტიის ოდენობა | 373 GEL |
| გარანტიის მოქმედების ვადა | 160 დღე |
| მოწოდების ვადა | იხ. სატენდერო დოკუმენტაციის 1.4 პუნქტი |
| წინადადება წარმოდგენილი უნდა იყოს | დღგ-ს გათვალისწინებით |
| დამატებითი ინფორმაცია | — |
Buyer documents & protocols (3)
Bidders — everyone, including who lost
| Company | First offer | Final offer | Result |
|---|---|---|---|
| შპსმესერ | 35,190 | 35,190 | won |
| შპს გენაცვალე ფუდ დელივერი | 36,406 | 36,406 | — |
| NAT260011175_ფასთა ცხრილი_ფასთა ცხრილი.xlsx.xlsx | |||
| ინდივიდუალური მეწარმე ვლადიმერ ასათიანი ჯეოფუდი 2019 | 36,995 | 36,995 | — |
| NAT260011175_36995 _ფასთა ცხრილი (1).xlsx.xlsx | |||
"Won" is derived — our inference from final offers; the portal does not publish it as a field.
History
- 28.05.2026 19:10 Announced
- 07.06.2026 00:00 Bidding opens
- 09.06.2026 00:05 First bid placed (3 bidders in total)
- 09.06.2026 12:28 Last bid activity
- 09.06.2026 13:00 Bidding closes
- 11.06.2026 18:24 Buyer published: NAT260011175_ოქმი N2. შეტყობინება, ინტერესთა კონფლიქტი.pdf
- 15.06.2026 22:54 Buyer published: NAT260011175_ფასთა ცხრილი-2 სამედიცინო ექსკურსია ასატვირთი.xlsx
- 16.06.2026 18:46 Buyer published: NAT260011175_ოქმი N3.pdf
- 23.06.2026 00:00 Contract signed: N2026-1 — 35,190 ₾
- 21.08.2026 15:55 Current status: contract signed
Built from every dated fact we hold; the portal's full status-change log is a planned scrape.
Tender documentation — all 15 sections
The same thing, bought before
კვების მომსახურება
კვების მომსახურების შესყიდვა (CPV 55521200)
ერთჯერადი უფასო კვების უზრუნველყოფის მომსახურება
მზრუნველობამოკლებულ პირთა კვებით უზრუნველყოფის მიზნით უფასო სასადილოს მომსახურების შესყ…
მზრუნველობამოკლებულ პირთა კვებით უზრუნველყოფის მიზნით უფასო სასადილოს მომსახურების შესყ…
Ranked by CPV category first, then by what the tender is called, what it costs and who is buying — one category holds laptops and printers alike, so the wording separates them.
Same buyer, same category — have they bought this before?
კვების მომსახურება
კვების მომსახურება
This buyer usually awards to
across all categories
| შპს ენჯი მედიქალ | 23× |
| ივერმედი | 18× |
| შპს ვატექი | 16× |
| შპს ,,გოლდმედი" | 13× |
| მოწინავე სამედიცინო ტექნოლოგიები და ს… | 12× |