სავიზიტო ბარათები
Can we win this?
10% — outside our line: this does not look like something we sell.
- Our line of business only 8% like anything in our 58 bids — most likely not something we sell.
- Expected competition this category averages 1.5 bidders, 47% go single-bid. In 1–3 bidders we have won 10 of 17.
- Category fit 30100000: 0 wins from 2 bids.
- Deal size under ₾10k: we have won 8 of 18 bids in this range.
- Procedure NAT: 18 wins from 48 bids.
- Buyer relationship we have never bid with this buyer.
Derived from our own 52 decided bids (18 won, 35% base rate) against market data for the category. Thin evidence is shrunk toward the base rate, so this is a prior, not a prediction — it says nothing about whether we can meet the specification.
Main details — as published
| განცხადების ნომერი | NAT260012588 |
|---|---|
| შესყიდვის სტატუსი | ხელშეკრულება დადებულია |
| შემსყიდველი | შინაგან საქმეთა სამინისტროს საქვეუწყებო დაწესებულება სასაზღვრო პოლიცია |
| შესყიდვის ტიპი | ელექტრონული ტენდერი აუქციონის გარეშე(NAT) |
| შესყიდვის კატეგორია | 30100000-საოფისე მანქანა-დანადგარები, აღჭურვილობა და საკანცელარიო ნივთები, კომპიუტერების, პრინტერებისა და ავეჯის გარდა |
| კლასიფიკატორის კოდები | — |
| შესყიდვის სავარაუდო ღირებულება | 1`300.00 GEL |
| შესყიდვის რაოდენობა ან მოცულობა | იხილეთ სატენდერო დოკუმენტაციაში. |
| შესყიდვის გამოცხადების თარიღი | 18.06.2026 18:45 |
| წინადადებების მიღება იწყება | 27.06.2026 00:00 |
| წინადადებების მიღება მთავრდება | 30.06.2026 15:00 |
| შეთავაზების ფასის კლების ბიჯი | 17.00 GEL |
| გარანტიის ოდენობა | 13 GEL |
| გარანტიის მოქმედების ვადა | 160 დღე |
| მოწოდების ვადა | ეტაპობრივად, ხელშეკრულების გაფორმებიდან 2026 წლის 05 დეკემბრის ჩათვლით, შემსყიდველის მოთხოვნიდან 5 (ხუთი) სამუშაო დღის განმავლობაში. |
| წინადადება წარმოდგენილი უნდა იყოს | დღგ-ს გათვალისწინებით |
| დამატებითი ინფორმაცია | — |
Buyer documents & protocols (3)
Bidders — everyone, including who lost
| Company | First offer | Final offer | Result |
|---|---|---|---|
| ფრანი | 1,300 | 1,300 | won |
| NAT260012588_პრეტენდენტის მიერ წარმოსადგენი. დანართი N1.pdf.pdf | |||
"Won" is derived — our inference from final offers; the portal does not publish it as a field.
History
- 18.06.2026 18:45 Announced
- 27.06.2026 00:00 Bidding opens
- 29.06.2026 11:24 First bid placed (1 bidders in total)
- 29.06.2026 11:24 Last bid activity
- 30.06.2026 15:00 Bidding closes
- 02.07.2026 17:56 Buyer published: NAT260012588_ოქმი N2.pdf
- 04.07.2026 16:54 Buyer published: NAT260012588_პრეტენდენტის მიერ წარმოსადგენი. დანართი N1 - დაზუსტებული.pdf
- 09.07.2026 15:05 Buyer published: NAT260012588_სატენდერო კომისიის სხდომის ოქმი-N3.pdf
- 15.07.2026 00:00 Contract signed: N38 — 1,300 ₾
- 23.08.2026 22:32 Current status: contract signed
Built from every dated fact we hold; the portal's full status-change log is a planned scrape.
Tender documentation — all 16 sections
The same thing, bought before
სავიზიტო ბარათები
სავიზიტო ბარათები
სავიზიტო ბარათები
სავიზიტო ბარათები
სავიზიტო ბარათები
Ranked by CPV category first, then by what the tender is called, what it costs and who is buying — one category holds laptops and printers alike, so the wording separates them.
Same buyer, same category — have they bought this before?
ფერადი რიბონი და გამჭვირვალე რიბონი (L2) (ლამინატი)
კარტრიჯების შესყიდვა
ბეჭდები და შტამპები
სავიზიტო ბარათები
კარტრიჯების შესყიდვა
This buyer usually awards to
across all categories
| ბორუსან მაქინა | 9× |
| შპს VITA | 9× |
| სს "თამ" თბილავიამშენი | 6× |
| შპს ელ შოპი | 4× |
| შპს ციფრული ტექნოლოგიები | 4× |