კიბეები და ხარაჩოები
Can we win this?
10% — outside our line: this does not look like something we sell.
- Our line of business only 12% like anything in our 58 bids — most likely not something we sell.
- Expected competition this category averages 1.9 bidders, 34% go single-bid. In 1–3 bidders we have won 10 of 17.
- Incumbent შპს ბოხიტო has won 2 of the last 3 awards from this buyer here.
- Deal size under ₾10k: we have won 8 of 18 bids in this range.
- Procedure NAT: 18 wins from 48 bids.
- Category fit 44400000: we have never bid in this category.
- Buyer relationship we have never bid with this buyer.
Derived from our own 52 decided bids (18 won, 35% base rate) against market data for the category. Thin evidence is shrunk toward the base rate, so this is a prior, not a prediction — it says nothing about whether we can meet the specification.
| Payment | Source | Year | Quarter | Paid on |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2,333.00 ₾ | საკუთარი შემოსავლები | 2026 | Q3 | 20.07.2026 |
Main details — as published
| განცხადების ნომერი | NAT260011851 |
|---|---|
| შესყიდვის სტატუსი | ხელშეკრულება დადებულია |
| შემსყიდველი | თბილისის სახელმწიფო სამედიცინო უნივერსიტეტი |
| შესყიდვის ტიპი | ელექტრონული ტენდერი აუქციონის გარეშე(NAT) |
| შესყიდვის კატეგორია | 44400000-სხვადასხვა ქარხნული წარმოების მასალა და მათთან დაკავშირებული საგნები |
| კლასიფიკატორის კოდები | — |
| შესყიდვის სავარაუდო ღირებულება | 2`480.00 GEL |
| შესყიდვის რაოდენობა ან მოცულობა | იხილეთ სატენდერო დოკუმენტაციის პირობები |
| შესყიდვის გამოცხადების თარიღი | 05.06.2026 18:58 |
| წინადადებების მიღება იწყება | 13.06.2026 00:03 |
| წინადადებების მიღება მთავრდება | 15.06.2026 14:00 |
| შეთავაზების ფასის კლების ბიჯი | 40.00 GEL |
| გარანტიის ოდენობა | 25 GEL |
| გარანტიის მოქმედების ვადა | 160 დღე |
| მოწოდების ვადა | ხელშეკრულების ძალაში შესვლის დღიდან 10 კალენდარული დღის ვადაში |
| წინადადება წარმოდგენილი უნდა იყოს | დღგ-ს გათვალისწინებით |
| დამატებითი ინფორმაცია | — |
Buyer documents & protocols (7)
Bidders — everyone, including who lost
| Company | First offer | Final offer | Result |
|---|---|---|---|
| შპს დი ეს | 2,333 | 2,333 | won |
| NAT260011851_444 კიბეები (ფასთა ცხრილი)-signed.pdf.pdf | |||
"Won" is derived — our inference from final offers; the portal does not publish it as a field.
History
- 05.06.2026 18:58 Announced
- 13.06.2026 00:03 Bidding opens
- 15.06.2026 06:47 First bid placed (1 bidders in total)
- 15.06.2026 06:47 Last bid activity
- 15.06.2026 14:00 Bidding closes
- 19.06.2026 19:13 Buyer published: NAT260011851_NAT260011851-ოქმი N2.pdf
- 22.06.2026 12:05 Buyer published: NAT260011851_წერილი ნიმუშებზე (სამედიცინო) კიბეები-signed.pdf (22/06/2026 12:06)
- 23.06.2026 13:36 Buyer published: NAT260011851_444 კიბეები (ფასთა ცხრილი) - Copy-signed.pdf (23/06/2026 04:06)
- 23.06.2026 16:36 Buyer published: NAT260011851_444 კიბეები (ფასთა ცხრილი) - DAZUSTEBULI-signed.pdf
- 24.06.2026 19:31 Buyer published: NAT260011851_ოქმი N3..pdf
- 29.06.2026 11:36 Buyer published: NAT260011851_წერილი ნიმუშებზე (სამედიცინო) კიბეები-signed.pdf
- 01.07.2026 17:30 Buyer published: NAT260011851_NAT260011851. ოქმი N4..pdf
- 08.07.2026 00:00 Contract signed: N2026-1 — 2,333 ₾
- 21.08.2026 15:41 Current status: contract signed
Built from every dated fact we hold; the portal's full status-change log is a planned scrape.
Tender documentation — all 18 sections
The same thing, bought before
კიბეები და ლენტები
მრავალფუნქციური ალუმინის კიბეების შესყიდვა
სეიფები
სსიპ ივანე ჯავახიშვილის სახელობის თბილისის სახელმწიფო უნივერსიტეტის მიერ ეკონომიკური სა…
სსიპ ივანე ჯავახიშვილის სახელობის თბილისის სახელმწიფო უნივერსიტეტის მიერ ეკონომიკური სა…
Ranked by CPV category first, then by what the tender is called, what it costs and who is buying — one category holds laptops and printers alike, so the wording separates them.
Same buyer, same category — have they bought this before?
სხვადასხვა ქარხნული წარმოების მასალა და მათთან დაკავშირებული საგნები
ფირნიშების და მათთან დაკავშირებული პროდუქტების მიწოდება და მონტაჟი
სეიფები
სეიფი
ფირნიშების და მათთან დაკავშირებული პროდუქტების მიწოდება და მონტაჟი
This buyer usually awards to
across all categories
| შპს ენჯი მედიქალ | 23× |
| ივერმედი | 18× |
| შპს ვატექი | 16× |
| შპს ,,გოლდმედი" | 13× |
| მოწინავე სამედიცინო ტექნოლოგიები და ს… | 12× |