ყველი, რძის ფხვნილი, შესქელებული რძე
Can we win this?
10% — outside our line: this does not look like something we sell.
- Our line of business only 9% like anything in our 58 bids — most likely not something we sell.
- Expected competition this category averages 1.6 bidders, 41% go single-bid. In 1–3 bidders we have won 10 of 17.
- Deal size under ₾10k: we have won 8 of 18 bids in this range.
- Procedure NAT: 18 wins from 48 bids.
- Category fit 15500000: we have never bid in this category.
- Buyer relationship we have never bid with this buyer.
Derived from our own 52 decided bids (18 won, 35% base rate) against market data for the category. Thin evidence is shrunk toward the base rate, so this is a prior, not a prediction — it says nothing about whether we can meet the specification.
| Payment | Source | Year | Quarter | Paid on |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 311.85 ₾ | ადგილობრივი თვითმართველი ერთეულის ბიუჯეტი | 2026 | Q3 | 07.07.2026 |
| 126.00 ₾ | ადგილობრივი თვითმართველი ერთეულის ბიუჯეტი | 2026 | Q3 | 07.07.2026 |
| 126.00 ₾ | ადგილობრივი თვითმართველი ერთეულის ბიუჯეტი | 2026 | Q3 | 15.07.2026 |
| 126.00 ₾ | ადგილობრივი თვითმართველი ერთეულის ბიუჯეტი | 2026 | Q3 | 22.07.2026 |
| 126.00 ₾ | ადგილობრივი თვითმართველი ერთეულის ბიუჯეტი | 2026 | Q3 | 27.07.2026 |
| 452.02 ₾ | ადგილობრივი თვითმართველი ერთეულის ბიუჯეტი | 2026 | Q3 | 05.08.2026 |
| 126.00 ₾ | ადგილობრივი თვითმართველი ერთეულის ბიუჯეტი | 2026 | Q3 | 11.08.2026 |
| 126.00 ₾ | ადგილობრივი თვითმართველი ერთეულის ბიუჯეტი | 2026 | Q3 | 17.08.2026 |
| 126.00 ₾ | ადგილობრივი თვითმართველი ერთეულის ბიუჯეტი | 2026 | Q3 | 25.08.2026 |
Main details — as published
| განცხადების ნომერი | NAT260012252 |
|---|---|
| შესყიდვის სტატუსი | ხელშეკრულება დადებულია |
| შემსყიდველი | სენაკის მუნიციპალიტეტის მზრუნველობამოკლებულთა კვების ცენტრი |
| შესყიდვის ტიპი | ელექტრონული ტენდერი აუქციონის გარეშე(NAT) |
| შესყიდვის კატეგორია | 15500000-რძის პროდუქტები |
| კლასიფიკატორის კოდები | — |
| შესყიდვის სავარაუდო ღირებულება | 5`973.00 GEL |
| შესყიდვის რაოდენობა ან მოცულობა | იხილეთ სატენდერო დოკუმენტაციაში |
| შესყიდვის გამოცხადების თარიღი | 13.06.2026 12:04 |
| წინადადებების მიღება იწყება | 20.06.2026 00:07 |
| წინადადებების მიღება მთავრდება | 22.06.2026 12:00 |
| შეთავაზების ფასის კლების ბიჯი | 60.00 GEL |
| გარანტიის ოდენობა | 60 GEL |
| გარანტიის მოქმედების ვადა | 160 დღე |
| მოწოდების ვადა | ხელშეკრულების დადებიდან 2026 წლის 30 დეკემბრის ჩათვლით |
| წინადადება წარმოდგენილი უნდა იყოს | დღგ-ს გათვალისწინებით |
| დამატებითი ინფორმაცია | — |
Buyer documents & protocols (3)
Bidders — everyone, including who lost
| Company | First offer | Final offer | Result |
|---|---|---|---|
| ინდივიდუალური მეწარმე სანათა სიჭინავა | 5,740 | 5,740 | won |
| NAT260012252_ფასთა ცხრილი_ფას.ცხრ.-რძის პროდუქტები-signed.pdf.pdf | |||
"Won" is derived — our inference from final offers; the portal does not publish it as a field.
History
- 13.06.2026 12:04 Announced
- 20.06.2026 00:07 Bidding opens
- 22.06.2026 10:13 First bid placed (1 bidders in total)
- 22.06.2026 10:13 Last bid activity
- 22.06.2026 12:00 Bidding closes
- 22.06.2026 18:12 Buyer published: NAT260012252_ინტერესთა კონფლიქტი_ინტკონ ყველი-SIGNED.pdf
- 22.06.2026 18:13 Buyer published: NAT260012252_ოქმი _ოქმი ყველი-SIGNED.pdf
- 22.06.2026 18:13 Buyer published: NAT260012252_წერილი_წერილი 9-SIGNED (1).pdf
- 26.06.2026 00:00 Contract signed: N15 — 5,740 ₾
- 21.08.2026 15:03 Current status: contract signed
Built from every dated fact we hold; the portal's full status-change log is a planned scrape.
Tender documentation — all 15 sections
The same thing, bought before
1. კარაქი 2. შესქელებული რძე
ცხელი სასმელების მოსახარში აპარატებისთვის რძის გრანულების შესყიდვა
შესყიდვის ობიექტია: შესქელებული რძე, არაჟანი
ახალციხის მუნიციპალიტეტის ტერიტორიაზე არსებული ა(ა)იპ ახალციხის მუნიციპალიტეტის სათნოებ…
ახალციხის მუნიციპალიტეტის ტერიტორიაზე არსებული ა(ა)იპ ახალციხის მუნიციპალიტეტის სათნოებ…
Ranked by CPV category first, then by what the tender is called, what it costs and who is buying — one category holds laptops and printers alike, so the wording separates them.
This buyer usually awards to
across all categories
| შპს დასავლეთი 2004 | 3× |
| გიორგი გიორგაძე | 2× |
| თინათინი გორგოძე | 2× |
| ინდივიდუალური მეწარმე დავითი ქობალია | 2× |
| შპს ჯიჯი თრეიდინგ | 2× |