სხვადასხვა სახის ნათურებისა და სანათი მოწყობილობების
Can we win this?
47% — fair, held back by our line of business and helped by expected competition.
- Our line of business 33% like our past bids — adjacent to what we sell, not core to it. Nearest of our bids: "კომპიუტერული მოწყობილობებისა და აქსესუარების სახელმწიფო შესყ".
- Expected competition this category averages 1.9 bidders, 43% go single-bid. In 1–3 bidders we have won 10 of 17.
- Deal size ₾10k–50k: we have won 8 of 15 bids in this range.
- Procedure NAT: 18 wins from 48 bids.
- Category fit 31500000: we have never bid in this category.
- Buyer relationship we have never bid with this buyer.
Derived from our own 52 decided bids (18 won, 35% base rate) against market data for the category. Thin evidence is shrunk toward the base rate, so this is a prior, not a prediction — it says nothing about whether we can meet the specification.
| Payment | Source | Year | Quarter | Paid on |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 32,318.00 ₾ | საკუთარი შემოსავლები | 2026 | Q3 | 29.07.2026 |
Main details — as published
| განცხადების ნომერი | NAT260013125 |
|---|---|
| შესყიდვის სტატუსი | ხელშეკრულება დადებულია |
| შემსყიდველი | შპს სახელმწიფო კვებითი უზრუნველყოფა |
| შესყიდვის ტიპი | ელექტრონული ტენდერი აუქციონის გარეშე(NAT) |
| შესყიდვის კატეგორია | 31500000-გასანათებელი მოწყობილობები და ელექტრონათურები |
| კლასიფიკატორის კოდები | — |
| შესყიდვის სავარაუდო ღირებულება | 46`390.00 GEL |
| შესყიდვის რაოდენობა ან მოცულობა | იხ.სატენდერო დოკუმენტაცია |
| შესყიდვის გამოცხადების თარიღი | 25.06.2026 19:09 |
| წინადადებების მიღება იწყება | 04.07.2026 00:04 |
| წინადადებების მიღება მთავრდება | 06.07.2026 12:30 |
| შეთავაზების ფასის კლების ბიჯი | 186.00 GEL |
| გარანტიის ოდენობა | 464 GEL |
| გარანტიის მოქმედების ვადა | 160 დღე |
| მოწოდების ვადა | იხ.სატენდერო დოკუმენტაცია |
| წინადადება წარმოდგენილი უნდა იყოს | დღგ-ს გათვალისწინებით |
| დამატებითი ინფორმაცია | — |
Buyer documents & protocols (6)
Bidders — everyone, including who lost
| Company | First offer | Final offer | Result |
|---|---|---|---|
| შპს "ჯეოლაით" | 32,318 | 32,318 | won |
| NAT260013125_დანართი N1.pdf.pdf · NAT260013125_დანართი N2 (1).pdf.pdf | |||
| შპს ლიმე 07 | 36,640 | 33,128 | — |
| NAT260013125_კვებითი სანათები-signed.pdf.pdf | |||
| EL-GROUP | 34,700 | 34,700 | — |
| NAT260013125_სახელმწიფო კვებითი უზრუნველყოფა – NAT260013125-signed.pdf.pdf · NAT260013125_დანართი N1-signed.pdf.pdf | |||
| ინდივიდუალური მეწარმე ირაკლი პარკაძე | 36,900 | 36,900 | — |
| NAT260013125_დანართი N2 (5)-signed.pdf.pdf | |||
| შ.პ.ს "გვანცა 2009" | 41,010 | 41,010 | — |
| NAT260013125_დანართი N2 1-1 06.07.pdf.pdf | |||
"Won" is derived — our inference from final offers; the portal does not publish it as a field.
History
- 25.06.2026 19:09 Announced
- 04.07.2026 00:04 Bidding opens
- 04.07.2026 12:10 First bid placed (5 bidders in total)
- 06.07.2026 12:05 Last bid activity
- 06.07.2026 12:30 Bidding closes
- 08.07.2026 15:50 Buyer published: NAT260013125_ოქმი N2.pdf
- 09.07.2026 16:04 Buyer published: NAT260013125_დაზუსტებული დანართი N2.pdf
- 13.07.2026 12:42 Buyer published: NAT260013125_საექსპერტო დასკვნა_NAT260013125-signed.pdf
- 13.07.2026 12:43 Buyer published: NAT260013125_სერტიფიკატები.pdf
- 13.07.2026 15:31 Buyer published: NAT260013125_შპს ჯეოლაით - წერილი -.pdf
- 16.07.2026 19:31 Buyer published: NAT260013125_ოქმი N3 - 13125.pdf
- 22.07.2026 00:00 Contract signed: N2207 — 32,318 ₾
- 23.08.2026 22:29 Current status: contract signed
Built from every dated fact we hold; the portal's full status-change log is a planned scrape.
Tender documentation — all 19 sections
The same thing, bought before
სხვადასხვა სახის ნათურები და გასანათებელი მოწყობილობების ნაწილები
სხვადასხვა სახის ნათურები და გასანათებელი მოწყობილობების ნაწილები
სხვადასხვა სახის გასანათებელი მოწყობილობების და ელექტრო ნათურების შესყიდვა
სხვადასხვა სახის გასანათებელი მოწყობილობების და ელექტრო ნათურების შესყიდვა
სხვადასხვა სახის გასანათებელი მოწყობილობების და ელექტრო ნათურების შესყიდვა
Ranked by CPV category first, then by what the tender is called, what it costs and who is buying — one category holds laptops and printers alike, so the wording separates them.
Same buyer, same category — have they bought this before?
სხვადასხვა სახის ნათურებისა და სანათი მოწყობილობების
ლედ სანათები
გასანათებელი მოწყობილობები და ელექტრონათურები
This buyer usually awards to
across all categories
| შპს ლიმე 07 | 6× |
| შპს ეგო | 6× |
| შპს ჯეობრეინ | 4× |
| შპს ჯი ემ ბილდინგი | 4× |
| შპს კომპანია GEOSM | 3× |