შესყიდვის ობიექტს წარმოადგენს სსიპ დაცული ტერიტორიების თანამშრომლებისათვის საოფისე პროგრამების სწავლების სატრენინგო მომსახურება ონლაინ ფორმატში
Can we win this?
10% — outside our line: this does not look like something we sell.
- Our line of business only 18% like anything in our 58 bids — most likely not something we sell.
- Expected competition this category averages 1.6 bidders, 49% go single-bid. In 1–3 bidders we have won 10 of 17.
- Deal size under ₾10k: we have won 8 of 18 bids in this range.
- Buyer relationship we have bid 1× with this buyer and won 0.
- Procedure SPA: 0 wins from 1 bids.
- Category fit 80500000: we have never bid in this category.
Derived from our own 52 decided bids (18 won, 35% base rate) against market data for the category. Thin evidence is shrunk toward the base rate, so this is a prior, not a prediction — it says nothing about whether we can meet the specification.
Main details — as published
| განცხადების ნომერი | SPA260000586 |
|---|---|
| შესყიდვის სტატუსი | ხელშეკრულება დადებულია |
| შემსყიდველი | დაცული ტერიტორიების სააგენტო |
| შესყიდვის ტიპი | ელექტრონული ტენდერი(SPA) |
| შესყიდვის კატეგორია | 80500000-სატრენინგო მომსახურებები |
| კლასიფიკატორის კოდები | — |
| შესყიდვის სავარაუდო ღირებულება | 6`505.00 GEL |
| შესყიდვის რაოდენობა ან მოცულობა | იხ.სატენდერო დოკუმენტაცია |
| შესყიდვის გამოცხადების თარიღი | 23.06.2026 14:46 |
| წინადადებების მიღება იწყება | 29.06.2026 00:00 |
| წინადადებების მიღება მთავრდება | 01.07.2026 14:00 |
| შეთავაზების ფასის კლების ბიჯი | 65.00 GEL |
| გარანტიის ოდენობა | 65 GEL |
| გარანტიის მოქმედების ვადა | 160 დღე |
| მოწოდების ვადა | იხ. სასტენდერო დოკუმენტაცია |
| წინადადება წარმოდგენილი უნდა იყოს | დღგ-ს გათვალისწინებით |
| დამატებითი ინფორმაცია | — |
Buyer documents & protocols (6)
Bidders — everyone, including who lost
"Won" is derived — our inference from final offers; the portal does not publish it as a field.
History
- 23.06.2026 14:46 Announced
- 29.06.2026 00:00 Bidding opens
- 29.06.2026 19:32 First bid placed (5 bidders in total)
- 01.07.2026 14:00 Bidding closes
- 01.07.2026 14:38 Last bid activity
- 03.07.2026 17:39 Buyer published: SPA260000586_ოქმი 2 - დაზუსტება და ხარჯთაღრიცხვა (საოფისე პროგრამების ტრენინგი) - SPA260000586.pdf
- 14.07.2026 10:31 Buyer published: SPA260000586_ოქმი N3 დისკვალიფიკაცია და მომდევნოს განხილვა (სატრენინგო მომსახურება).pdf
- 16.07.2026 20:50 Buyer published: SPA260000586_Elguja_Kalandadze_CV-signed.pdf
- 16.07.2026 20:52 Buyer published: SPA260000586_ტრენინგები - ფასების ცხრილი-signed.pdf
- 16.07.2026 20:52 Buyer published: SPA260000586_ელგუჯა კალანდაძე დასტურის წერილი გორგია.pdf
- 22.07.2026 13:43 Buyer published: SPA260000586_ოქმი N4 - მოწვევა - (სატრენინგო მომსახურება).pdf
- 28.07.2026 00:00 Contract signed: Nეტ-72 — 2,200 ₾
- 21.08.2026 16:19 Current status: contract signed
Built from every dated fact we hold; the portal's full status-change log is a planned scrape.
Tender documentation — all 14 sections
The same thing, bought before
შესყიდვის ობიექტს წარმოადგენს იმერეთის მღვიმეების დაცული ტერიტორიების ადმინისტრაციის თა…
შესყიდვის ობიექტს წარმოადგენს იმერეთის მღვიმეების დაცული ტერიტორიების ადმინისტრაციის თა…
წინამდებარე სატენდერო დოკუმენტაციით განსაზღვრულ შესყიდვის ობიექტს წარმოადგენს - სატრენი…
ა(ა)იპ ,,ხელვაჩაურის საბავშვო ბაღების გაერთიანების მიერ გამოცხადებული ელექტრონული ტენდე…
წინამდებარე სატენდერო დოკუმენტაციით განსაზღვრულ შესყიდვის ობიექტს წარმოადგენს - სატრენი…
Ranked by CPV category first, then by what the tender is called, what it costs and who is buying — one category holds laptops and printers alike, so the wording separates them.
Same buyer, same category — have they bought this before?
შესყიდვის ობიექტს წარმოადგენს იმერეთის მღვიმეების დაცული ტერიტორიების ადმინისტრაციის თა…
შესყიდვის ობიექტს წარმოადგენს იმერეთის მღვიმეების დაცული ტერიტორიების ადმინისტრაციის თა…
შესყიდვის ობიექტს წარმოადგენს იმერეთის მღვიმეების დაცული ტერიტორიების ადმინისტრაციის თა…
This buyer usually awards to
across all categories
| შპს ელ შოპი | 5× |
| ფავორიტი სტილი | 5× |
| შპს კომპანია GEOSM | 4× |
| შპს VITA | 4× |
| ელექტრონი | 4× |