წინამდებარე სატენდერო დოკუმენტაციით განსაზღვრულ შესყიდვის ობიექტს წარმოადგენს - სატრენინგო მომსახურების შესყიდვა პირველადი დახმარების სფეროში
Can we win this?
10% — outside our line: this does not look like something we sell.
- Our line of business only 14% like anything in our 58 bids — most likely not something we sell.
- Expected competition this category averages 1.6 bidders, 49% go single-bid. In 1–3 bidders we have won 10 of 17.
- Deal size under ₾10k: we have won 8 of 18 bids in this range.
- Procedure NAT: 18 wins from 48 bids.
- Category fit 80500000: we have never bid in this category.
- Buyer relationship we have never bid with this buyer.
Derived from our own 52 decided bids (18 won, 35% base rate) against market data for the category. Thin evidence is shrunk toward the base rate, so this is a prior, not a prediction — it says nothing about whether we can meet the specification.
Main details — as published
| განცხადების ნომერი | NAT260016694 |
|---|---|
| შესყიდვის სტატუსი | შერჩევა/შეფასება |
| შემსყიდველი | ბათუმის საბავშო ბაღების გაერთიანება |
| შესყიდვის ტიპი | ელექტრონული ტენდერი აუქციონის გარეშე(NAT) |
| შესყიდვის კატეგორია | 80500000-სატრენინგო მომსახურებები |
| კლასიფიკატორის კოდები | — |
| შესყიდვის სავარაუდო ღირებულება | 8`500.00 GEL |
| შესყიდვის რაოდენობა ან მოცულობა | იხ. სატენდერო დოკუმენტაციაში |
| შესყიდვის გამოცხადების თარიღი | 10.08.2026 15:53 |
| წინადადებების მიღება იწყება | 17.08.2026 00:06 |
| წინადადებების მიღება მთავრდება | 19.08.2026 12:00 |
| შეთავაზების ფასის კლების ბიჯი | 85.00 GEL |
| გარანტიის ოდენობა | 85 GEL |
| გარანტიის მოქმედების ვადა | 160 დღე |
| მოწოდების ვადა | ხელშეკრულების დადებიდან 40 კალენდარული დღის ვადაში |
| წინადადება წარმოდგენილი უნდა იყოს | დღგ-ს გათვალისწინებით |
| დამატებითი ინფორმაცია | — |
Buyer documents & protocols (1)
Bidders — everyone, including who lost
"Won" is derived — our inference from final offers; the portal does not publish it as a field.
History
- 10.08.2026 15:53 Announced
- 17.08.2026 00:06 Bidding opens
- 18.08.2026 23:16 First bid placed (1 bidders in total)
- 18.08.2026 23:16 Last bid activity
- 19.08.2026 12:00 Bidding closes
- 20.08.2026 15:27 Buyer published: NAT260016694_ოქმი N 35-2 ინფორმაცია ინტერესთა კონფლიქტის შესახებ.pdf
- 23.08.2026 22:55 Current status: evaluation
Built from every dated fact we hold; the portal's full status-change log is a planned scrape.
Tender documentation — all 15 sections
The same thing, bought before
წინამდებარე სატენდერო დოკუმენტაციით განსაზღვრულ შესყიდვის ობიექტს წარმოადგენს - სატრენი…
წინამდებარე სატენდერო დოკუმენტაციით განსაზღვრულ შესყიდვის ობიექტს წარმოადგენს სატრენინგ…
შესყიდვის ობიექტს წარმოადგენს ა(ა)იპ "ბათუმის საბავშვო ბაღების გაერთიანების" თანამშრობლ…
შესყიდვის ობიექტს წარმოადგენს სსიპ დაცული ტერიტორიების თანამშრომლებისათვის საოფისე პროგ…
1.სატრენინგო მომსახურების შესყიდვა
Ranked by CPV category first, then by what the tender is called, what it costs and who is buying — one category holds laptops and printers alike, so the wording separates them.
Same buyer, same category — have they bought this before?
წინამდებარე სატენდერო დოკუმენტაციით განსაზღვრულ შესყიდვის ობიექტს წარმოადგენს - სატრენი…
წინამდებარე სატენდერო დოკუმენტაციით განსაზღვრულ შესყიდვის ობიექტს წარმოადგენს - სატრენი…
შესყიდვის ობიექტს წარმოადგენს ა(ა)იპ "ბათუმის საბავშვო ბაღების გაერთიანების" თანამშრობლ…
შესყიდვის ობიექტს წარმოადგენს სატრენინგო მომსახურების შესყიდვა
შესყიდვის ობიექტს წარმოადგენს სატრენინგო მომსახურების შესყიდვა
This buyer usually awards to
across all categories
| შპს გკ ჯგუფი | 7× |
| შპს დემე | 6× |
| შპს ელ შოპი | 4× |
| შპს ბესტ ფუდ 2025 | 3× |
| ინდივიდუალური მეწარმე ბექა დარჩიძე | 2× |