შესყიდვის ობიექტია: 150 ცალი პირველადი დახმარების ყუთი შენობა-ნაგებობისთვის და 500 ცალი პირველადი დახმარების ყუთი ავტომობილისთვის
Can we win this?
10% — outside our line: this does not look like something we sell.
- Our line of business only 10% like anything in our 58 bids — most likely not something we sell.
- Expected competition this category averages 1.5 bidders, 45% go single-bid. In 1–3 bidders we have won 10 of 17.
- Deal size ₾10k–50k: we have won 8 of 15 bids in this range.
- Incumbent შპს ფორლაბ has won 3 of the last 6 awards from this buyer here.
- Procedure NAT: 18 wins from 48 bids.
- Category fit 33100000: we have never bid in this category.
- Buyer relationship we have never bid with this buyer.
Derived from our own 52 decided bids (18 won, 35% base rate) against market data for the category. Thin evidence is shrunk toward the base rate, so this is a prior, not a prediction — it says nothing about whether we can meet the specification.
Main details — as published
| განცხადების ნომერი | NAT260013109 |
|---|---|
| შესყიდვის სტატუსი | ხელშეკრულება დადებულია |
| შემსყიდველი | სურსათის ეროვნული სააგენტო |
| შესყიდვის ტიპი | ელექტრონული ტენდერი აუქციონის გარეშე(NAT) |
| შესყიდვის კატეგორია | 33100000-სამედიცინო მოწყობილობები |
| კლასიფიკატორის კოდები | — |
| შესყიდვის სავარაუდო ღირებულება | 27`000.00 GEL |
| შესყიდვის რაოდენობა ან მოცულობა | იხ. სატენდერო დოკუმენტაცია |
| შესყიდვის გამოცხადების თარიღი | 25.06.2026 17:45 |
| წინადადებების მიღება იწყება | 01.07.2026 00:03 |
| წინადადებების მიღება მთავრდება | 03.07.2026 15:00 |
| შეთავაზების ფასის კლების ბიჯი | 270.00 GEL |
| გარანტიის ოდენობა | 270 GEL |
| გარანტიის მოქმედების ვადა | 160 დღე |
| მოწოდების ვადა | იხ.სატენდერო დოკუმენტაცია |
| წინადადება წარმოდგენილი უნდა იყოს | დღგ-ს გარეშე |
| დამატებითი ინფორმაცია | — |
Buyer documents & protocols (10)
Bidders — everyone, including who lost
| Company | First offer | Final offer | Result |
|---|---|---|---|
| შპს სავაჭრო ჯგუფი | 27,000 | 17,750 | won |
| NAT260013109_fasebis cxrili 13109-signed.pdf.pdf | |||
| შპს Made To Make | 20,450 | 20,450 | — |
| NAT260013109_ფასების ცხრილი - დანართი №1.pdf.pdf | |||
| უნიმედი | 22,220 | 22,220 | — |
| NAT260013109_ფასების ცხრილი - დანართი №1 13109.pdf.pdf | |||
"Won" is derived — our inference from final offers; the portal does not publish it as a field.
History
- 25.06.2026 17:45 Announced
- 01.07.2026 00:03 Bidding opens
- 01.07.2026 11:31 First bid placed (3 bidders in total)
- 03.07.2026 13:54 Last bid activity
- 03.07.2026 15:00 Bidding closes
- 08.07.2026 12:53 Buyer published: NAT260013109_ოქმი N2 აფთიაქის ყუთი.pdf
- 08.07.2026 14:53 Buyer published: NAT260013109_ფასების ცხრილი - დანართი №1 13109-signed.pdf
- 13.07.2026 17:49 Buyer published: NAT260013109_13109 შპს სავაჭრო ჯგუფი - დასკვნა.pdf
- 15.07.2026 17:00 Buyer published: NAT260013109_ოქმი N3 აფთიაქის ყუთი.pdf
- 17.07.2026 11:57 Buyer published: NAT260013109_ვადის გაგრძელება წერილი (1)-signed.pdf
- 17.07.2026 14:47 Buyer published: NAT260013109_მწარმოებლის წერილი_მწარმოებლის წერილი.pdf
- 20.07.2026 14:28 Buyer published: NAT260013109_ოქმი N4 - ვადის გადაწევა.pdf
- 27.07.2026 15:23 Buyer published: NAT260013109_ნიმუში წერილი პირველადი დახმარების ნაკრები-signed.pdf
- 28.07.2026 14:36 Buyer published: NAT260013109_ოქმი N5 აფთიაქის ყუთი.pdf
- 28.07.2026 14:36 Buyer published: NAT260013109_ნიმუშის ფოტოები.pdf
- 03.08.2026 00:00 Contract signed: N526 — 20,945 ₾
- 23.08.2026 22:29 Current status: contract signed
Built from every dated fact we hold; the portal's full status-change log is a planned scrape.
Tender documentation — all 18 sections
The same thing, bought before
შესყიდვის ობიექტია მანუალური, როტაციული მიკროტომი
შესყიდვის ობიექტია კონტრასტის შპრიცის კომპლექტი
შესყიდვის ობიექტია სხვადასხვა სამედიცინო სახარჯი მასალა
წინამდებარე სატენდერო დოკუმენტაციით განსაზღვრულ შესყიდვის ობიექტს წარმოადგენს ენდოვასკუ…
წინამდებარე სატენდერო დოკუმენტაციით განსაზღვრულ შესყიდვის ობიექტს წარმოადგენს ენდოვასკუ…
Ranked by CPV category first, then by what the tender is called, what it costs and who is buying — one category holds laptops and printers alike, so the wording separates them.
Same buyer, same category — have they bought this before?
შპრიც - ავტომატების მიწოდება
1.1.1.შესყიდვის ობიექტია სამედიცინო სახარჯი მასალა: • 12,000 ცალი შრატის გამოსაყოფი ვაკ…
შესყიდვის ობიექტია ერთჯერადი კომბინიზონები
შპრიც - ავტომატების მიწოდება
1.1.1.შესყიდვის ობიექტია სამედიცინო სახარჯი მასალა: • 15 000 ცალი შრატის გამოსაყოფი ვაკ…
This buyer usually awards to
across all categories
| "მეგავეტი" | 8× |
| შპს გაბ სოლუშენს | 7× |
| შპს გლობალტესტი | 6× |
| შპს Made To Make | 5× |
| "ეტალონი-2007" | 5× |