გურიის მხარეში, ს. შეკვეთილში, მუსიკოსთა პარკის მიმდებარე ტერიტორიაზე ,, გემოფესტის" (კვების ნაწილი) ღონისძიების ორგანიზება
Can we win this?
4% — outside our line: this does not look like something we sell.
- Our line of business only 12% like anything in our 58 bids — most likely not something we sell.
- Deal size over ₾200k: we have won 0 of 6 bids in this range.
- Expected competition this category averages 2.1 bidders, 35% go single-bid. In 1–3 bidders we have won 10 of 17.
- Incumbent შპს ჯეოივენთსი has won 7 of the last 14 awards from this buyer here.
- Procedure NAT: 18 wins from 48 bids.
- Category fit 79900000: we have never bid in this category.
- Buyer relationship we have never bid with this buyer.
Derived from our own 52 decided bids (18 won, 35% base rate) against market data for the category. Thin evidence is shrunk toward the base rate, so this is a prior, not a prediction — it says nothing about whether we can meet the specification.
| Payment | Source | Year | Quarter | Paid on |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 99,976.00 ₾ | ადგილობრივი თვითმართველი ერთეულის ბიუჯეტი | 2026 | Q3 | 14.08.2026 |
| 18,000.00 ₾ | ადგილობრივი თვითმართველი ერთეულის ბიუჯეტი | 2026 | Q3 | 18.08.2026 |
| 229,300.00 ₾ | სახელმწიფო ბიუჯეტი | 2026 | Q3 | 24.08.2026 |
Main details — as published
| განცხადების ნომერი | NAT260012607 |
|---|---|
| შესყიდვის სტატუსი | ხელშეკრულება დადებულია |
| შემსყიდველი | საქართველოს ტურიზმის ეროვნული ადმინისტრაცია |
| შესყიდვის ტიპი | ელექტრონული ტენდერი აუქციონის გარეშე(NAT) |
| შესყიდვის კატეგორია | 79900000-სხვადასხვა კომერციული მომსახურება და მასთან დაკავშირებული მომსახურებები |
| კლასიფიკატორის კოდები | — |
| შესყიდვის სავარაუდო ღირებულება | 382`276.00 GEL |
| შესყიდვის რაოდენობა ან მოცულობა | სატენდერო დოკუმენტაციის შესაბამისად |
| შესყიდვის გამოცხადების თარიღი | 19.06.2026 08:40 |
| წინადადებების მიღება იწყება | 27.06.2026 00:00 |
| წინადადებების მიღება მთავრდება | 30.06.2026 13:00 |
| შეთავაზების ფასის კლების ბიჯი | 3`822.00 GEL |
| გარანტიის ოდენობა | 3`823 GEL |
| გარანტიის მოქმედების ვადა | 160 დღე |
| მოწოდების ვადა | სატენდერო დოკუმენტაციის შესაბამისად |
| წინადადება წარმოდგენილი უნდა იყოს | დღგ-ს გათვალისწინებით |
| დამატებითი ინფორმაცია | — |
Buyer documents & protocols (1)
Bidders — everyone, including who lost
| Company | First offer | Final offer | Result |
|---|---|---|---|
| შპს ჯეოივენთსი | 382,276 | 382,276 | won |
| NAT260012607_ინფორმაცია გამოცდილების შესახებ-signed.pdf.pdf · NAT260012607_ფასების ცხრილი გურია გემო-signed.pdf.pdf | |||
"Won" is derived — our inference from final offers; the portal does not publish it as a field.
History
- 19.06.2026 08:40 Announced
- 27.06.2026 00:00 Bidding opens
- 29.06.2026 11:28 First bid placed (1 bidders in total)
- 29.06.2026 11:28 Last bid activity
- 30.06.2026 13:00 Bidding closes
- 07.07.2026 16:59 Buyer published: NAT260012607_ოქმი N02.pdf
- 15.07.2026 00:00 Contract signed: N886 — 229,300 ₾
- 23.08.2026 22:32 Current status: contract signed
Built from every dated fact we hold; the portal's full status-change log is a planned scrape.
Tender documentation — all 20 sections
The same thing, bought before
გურიის მხარეში, კერძოდ შეკვეთილში, მუსიკოსთა პარკის მიმდებარე ტერიტორიაზე „გემო ფესტი“-…
სვანეთის მხარეში, მესტიაში სეტის მიმდებარე ტერიტორიაზე, „გემო ფესტი“-ს (კვების ნაწილი) …
სამცხე-ჯავახეთის მხარეში, ახალციხის ციხის მიმდებარე ტერიტორიაზე „გემო ფესტი“-ს (კვების …
იმერეთის მხარეში, ქ. ქუთაისში, ვერიკო ანჯაფარიძის სკვერის მიმდებარე ტერიტორიაზე „გემო ფ…
სამცხე-ჯავახეთის მხარეში, ახალციხის ციხის მიმდებარე ტერიტორიაზე „გემო ფესტი“-ს (კვების …
Ranked by CPV category first, then by what the tender is called, what it costs and who is buying — one category holds laptops and printers alike, so the wording separates them.
Same buyer, same category — have they bought this before?
გურიის მხარეში, ს. შეკვეთილში, მუსიკოსთა პარკის მიმდებარე ტერიტორიაზე ,, გემოფესტის" (მ…
იმერეთის მხარეში, ქ. ქუთაისში, ვერიკო ანჯაფარიძის სკვერის მიმდებარე ტერიტორიაზე „გემო ფ…
იმერეთის მხარეში, ქ. ქუთაისში, ვერიკო ანჯაფარიძის სკვერის მიმდებარე ტერიტორიაზე „გემო ფ…
სამცხე-ჯავახეთის მხარეში, ახალციხის ციხის მიმდებარე ტერიტორიაზე „გემო ფესტი“-ს (კვების …
სამცხე-ჯავახეთის მხარეში, ახალციხის ციხის მიმდებარე ტერიტორიაზე „გემო ფესტი“-ს (კვების …
This buyer usually awards to
across all categories
| შპს ჯეოივენთსი | 8× |
| შპს ჯითი ჰოლდინგი | 5× |
| შპს ნაკვალევი | 3× |
| ფრიდონი ხვიტია | 2× |
| შპს ჯეო-ტეჩი | 2× |