უკუსარქველი, საჰაერო ვანტუზი, ბურთულიანი ვენტილი
Can we win this?
10% — outside our line: this does not look like something we sell.
- Our line of business only 9% like anything in our 58 bids — most likely not something we sell.
- Expected competition this category averages 1.8 bidders, 36% go single-bid. In 1–3 bidders we have won 10 of 17.
- Deal size ₾10k–50k: we have won 8 of 15 bids in this range.
- Procedure NAT: 18 wins from 48 bids.
- Category fit 42100000: we have never bid in this category.
- Buyer relationship we have never bid with this buyer.
Derived from our own 52 decided bids (18 won, 35% base rate) against market data for the category. Thin evidence is shrunk toward the base rate, so this is a prior, not a prediction — it says nothing about whether we can meet the specification.
| Payment | Source | Year | Quarter | Paid on |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18,722.00 ₾ | საკუთარი შემოსავლები | 2026 | Q3 | 05.08.2026 |
Main details — as published
| განცხადების ნომერი | NAT260012548 |
|---|---|
| შესყიდვის სტატუსი | ხელშეკრულება დადებულია |
| შემსყიდველი | შპს ხელვაჩაურის წყალი |
| შესყიდვის ტიპი | ელექტრონული ტენდერი აუქციონის გარეშე(NAT) |
| შესყიდვის კატეგორია | 42100000-დანადგარები მექანიკური ენერგიის წარმოებისა და გამოყენებისთვის |
| კლასიფიკატორის კოდები | — |
| შესყიდვის სავარაუდო ღირებულება | 41`375.00 GEL |
| შესყიდვის რაოდენობა ან მოცულობა | იხილეთ სატენდერო დოკუმენტაცია |
| შესყიდვის გამოცხადების თარიღი | 18.06.2026 15:52 |
| წინადადებების მიღება იწყება | 27.06.2026 00:00 |
| წინადადებების მიღება მთავრდება | 29.06.2026 17:00 |
| შეთავაზების ფასის კლების ბიჯი | 828.00 GEL |
| გარანტიის ოდენობა | 414 GEL |
| გარანტიის მოქმედების ვადა | 160 დღე |
| მოწოდების ვადა | ხელშეკრულების გაფორმებიდან 10 (ათი) კალენდარული დღის ვადაში. |
| წინადადება წარმოდგენილი უნდა იყოს | დღგ-ს გათვალისწინებით |
| დამატებითი ინფორმაცია | — |
Buyer documents & protocols (5)
Bidders — everyone, including who lost
| Company | First offer | Final offer | Result |
|---|---|---|---|
| შპს კალაგრაფ | 19,550 | 18,722 | won |
| NAT260012548_ფასების ცხრილი დანართი N1 - ხელვაჩაური asatvirti-signed.pdf.pdf | |||
| შპს სოლიდ | 29,900 | 29,900 | — |
| NAT260012548_ფასების ცხრილი დანართი N1 - (1)-signed.pdf.pdf | |||
| შპს მამუ | 31,550 | 31,550 | — |
| NAT260012548_ფასების ცხრილი დანართი N1 - (2)-signed.pdf.pdf | |||
"Won" is derived — our inference from final offers; the portal does not publish it as a field.
History
- 18.06.2026 15:52 Announced
- 27.06.2026 00:00 Bidding opens
- 29.06.2026 10:24 First bid placed (3 bidders in total)
- 29.06.2026 14:59 Last bid activity
- 29.06.2026 17:00 Bidding closes
- 30.06.2026 14:21 Buyer published: NAT260012548_ოქმი N2 ინფორმაცია ინტერესთა კონფლიქტის შესახებ.pdf
- 01.07.2026 10:52 Buyer published: NAT260012548_ფასების ცხრილი დანართი N1 - ხელვაჩაური asatvirti korqtirebuli 18722-signed.pdf
- 01.07.2026 13:28 Buyer published: NAT260012548_12548 შპს კალაგრაფ - დასკვნა.pdf
- 10.07.2026 15:21 Buyer published: NAT260012548_ინტერესთა კონფლიქტის არ არსებობის შესახებ.pdf
- 10.07.2026 15:21 Buyer published: NAT260012548_ოქმი N3.pdf
- 17.07.2026 00:00 Contract signed: N20 — 18,722 ₾
- 21.08.2026 15:35 Current status: contract signed
Built from every dated fact we hold; the portal's full status-change log is a planned scrape.
Tender documentation — all 15 sections
The same thing, bought before
ჭაბურღილის წყლის ტუმბოების სახელმწიფო შესყიდვა
ჭაბურღილებისათვის სასმელი წყლის ტუმბოების, ტუმბოს ძრავებისა და უკუსარქველების შესყიდვა
ჭურჭლის სარეცხი მანქანის პომპა საპრიალებლისთვისა და ჟელესთვის
ქალაქ ქუთაისში არსებული შადრევნებისათვის საჭირო წყლის ტუმბოების სახელმწიფო შესყიდვა
ლამის ჩაძირული სვეტური ტიპის ტუმბოს სახელმწიფო შესყიდვა
Ranked by CPV category first, then by what the tender is called, what it costs and who is buying — one category holds laptops and printers alike, so the wording separates them.
Same buyer, same category — have they bought this before?
ჭაბურღილის წყლის ტუმბოების სახელმწიფო შესყიდვა
ზედაპირული, ჰორიზონტალური წყლის ტუმბოების სახელმწიფო შესყიდვა
This buyer usually awards to
across all categories
| შპს ტუმბო | 2× |
| შპს BAHAR | 1× |
| შპს ბიზნეს ჯორჯია | 1× |
| შპს საქსეს გრუფი | 1× |
| შპს ბათმოტორსი | 1× |