გასასვლელის მიმანიშნებლების შესყიდვა თანმდევი მომსახურებით (მონტაჟით)
Can we win this?
10% — outside our line: this does not look like something we sell.
- Our line of business only 14% like anything in our 58 bids — most likely not something we sell.
- Expected competition this category averages 1.9 bidders, 34% go single-bid. In 1–3 bidders we have won 10 of 17.
- Deal size ₾10k–50k: we have won 8 of 15 bids in this range.
- Procedure NAT: 18 wins from 48 bids.
- Category fit 44400000: we have never bid in this category.
- Buyer relationship we have never bid with this buyer.
Derived from our own 52 decided bids (18 won, 35% base rate) against market data for the category. Thin evidence is shrunk toward the base rate, so this is a prior, not a prediction — it says nothing about whether we can meet the specification.
Main details — as published
| განცხადების ნომერი | NAT260014393 |
|---|---|
| შესყიდვის სტატუსი | ხელშეკრულება დადებულია |
| შემსყიდველი | შ.პ.ს. ,,თბილსერვის ჯგუფი” |
| შესყიდვის ტიპი | ელექტრონული ტენდერი აუქციონის გარეშე(NAT) |
| შესყიდვის კატეგორია | 44400000-სხვადასხვა ქარხნული წარმოების მასალა და მათთან დაკავშირებული საგნები |
| კლასიფიკატორის კოდები | — |
| შესყიდვის სავარაუდო ღირებულება | 12`050.00 GEL |
| შესყიდვის რაოდენობა ან მოცულობა | იხილეთ სატენდერო დოკუმენტაცია |
| შესყიდვის გამოცხადების თარიღი | 10.07.2026 17:07 |
| წინადადებების მიღება იწყება | 18.07.2026 00:09 |
| წინადადებების მიღება მთავრდება | 20.07.2026 12:00 |
| შეთავაზების ფასის კლების ბიჯი | 121.00 GEL |
| გარანტიის ოდენობა | 121 GEL |
| გარანტიის მოქმედების ვადა | 160 დღე |
| მოწოდების ვადა | იხილეთ სატენდერო დოკუმენტაცია |
| წინადადება წარმოდგენილი უნდა იყოს | დღგ-ს გათვალისწინებით |
| დამატებითი ინფორმაცია | — |
Buyer documents & protocols (2)
Bidders — everyone, including who lost
| Company | First offer | Final offer | Result |
|---|---|---|---|
| შპს ტრაფიკი | 10,312 | 10,312 | won |
| NAT260014393_14393t-signed.pdf.pdf | |||
| შპს თიენჯი ჯგუფი | 11,928 | 11,928 | — |
| NAT260014393_დანართი N1 - ფასების ცხრილი-signed.pdf.pdf · NAT260014393_დანართი N1 - ფასების ცხრილი.xlsx.xlsx | |||
"Won" is derived — our inference from final offers; the portal does not publish it as a field.
History
- 10.07.2026 17:07 Announced
- 18.07.2026 00:09 Bidding opens
- 18.07.2026 12:05 First bid placed (2 bidders in total)
- 20.07.2026 11:37 Last bid activity
- 20.07.2026 12:00 Bidding closes
- 20.07.2026 17:22 Buyer published: NAT260014393_ოქმი N2 - დაზუსტება-დაბარება გასასვლელის მიმანიშნებლები-SIGNED.pdf
- 23.07.2026 10:50 Buyer published: NAT260014393_14393-signed.pdf
- 24.07.2026 00:00 Contract signed: N30-432 — 10,309 ₾
- 21.08.2026 15:41 Current status: contract signed
Built from every dated fact we hold; the portal's full status-change log is a planned scrape.
Tender documentation — all 15 sections
The same thing, bought before
შესყიდვის ობიექტია სხვადასხვა სახის აბრების და მანიშნებელი დაფები (მონტაჟით)
სახანძრო მილების (სახელო) სახელმწიფო შესყიდვა
ქაღალდის თვითწებადი ლენტის სახელმწიფო შესყიდვა
საკისრების შესყიდვა
სხვადასხვა დასახელების სამეურნეო საქონლის შესყიდვა
Ranked by CPV category first, then by what the tender is called, what it costs and who is buying — one category holds laptops and printers alike, so the wording separates them.
Same buyer, same category — have they bought this before?
ქაღალდის თვითწებადი ლენტის სახელმწიფო შესყიდვა
თუჯის დეკორატიული ფრაგმენტების სახელმწიფო შესყიდვა
თუჯის დეკორატიული ფრაგმენტების სახელმწიფო შესყიდვა
თუჯის პროდუქციის სახელმწიფო შესყიდვა
სეიფის სახელმწიფო შესყიდვა
This buyer usually awards to
across all categories
| თეგეტა მოტორსი | 16× |
| ჯი-თი გრუპ | 13× |
| თორნიკე | 10× |
| შპს Light Time | 8× |
| შპს გარდენა სერვისი | 7× |