1.1.1. შესყიდვის ობიექტს წარმოადგენს გარე განათებისთვის ავტომატური ამომრთველები და მაგნიტო ჩამრთველები
Can we win this?
10% — outside our line: this does not look like something we sell.
- Our line of business only 12% like anything in our 58 bids — most likely not something we sell.
- Expected competition this category averages 2.0 bidders, 32% go single-bid. In 1–3 bidders we have won 10 of 17.
- Incumbent EL-GROUP has won 2 of the last 3 awards from this buyer here.
- Deal size under ₾10k: we have won 8 of 18 bids in this range.
- Procedure NAT: 18 wins from 48 bids.
- Category fit 31200000: we have never bid in this category.
- Buyer relationship we have never bid with this buyer.
Derived from our own 52 decided bids (18 won, 35% base rate) against market data for the category. Thin evidence is shrunk toward the base rate, so this is a prior, not a prediction — it says nothing about whether we can meet the specification.
| Payment | Source | Year | Quarter | Paid on |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2,155.00 ₾ | ადგილობრივი თვითმართველი ერთეულის ბიუჯეტი | 2026 | Q3 | 24.08.2026 |
Main details — as published
| განცხადების ნომერი | NAT260014906 |
|---|---|
| შესყიდვის სტატუსი | ხელშეკრულება დადებულია |
| შემსყიდველი | ა(ა)იპ ზუგდიდის მუნიციპალიტეტის "კეთილმოწყობის მართვის ცენტრი" |
| შესყიდვის ტიპი | ელექტრონული ტენდერი აუქციონის გარეშე(NAT) |
| შესყიდვის კატეგორია | 31200000-ელექტროენერგიის გამანაწილებელი და საკონტროლო აპარატურა |
| კლასიფიკატორის კოდები | — |
| შესყიდვის სავარაუდო ღირებულება | 3`265.00 GEL |
| შესყიდვის რაოდენობა ან მოცულობა | იხ. სატენდერო დოკუმენტაციაში |
| შესყიდვის გამოცხადების თარიღი | 17.07.2026 17:28 |
| წინადადებების მიღება იწყება | 25.07.2026 00:02 |
| წინადადებების მიღება მთავრდება | 27.07.2026 12:00 |
| შეთავაზების ფასის კლების ბიჯი | 33.00 GEL |
| გარანტიის ოდენობა | 33 GEL |
| გარანტიის მოქმედების ვადა | 160 დღე |
| მოწოდების ვადა | ხელშეკრულების გაფორმებიდან 10 (ათი) კალენდარული დღე |
| წინადადება წარმოდგენილი უნდა იყოს | დღგ-ს გათვალისწინებით |
| დამატებითი ინფორმაცია | — |
Buyer documents & protocols (9)
Bidders — everyone, including who lost
| Company | First offer | Final offer | Result |
|---|---|---|---|
| თორნიკე | 2,155 | 2,155 | won |
| NAT260014906_ანალოგიური - ზუგდიდი.pdf.pdf · NAT260014906_ტექნიკური დავალება.ამომრთველები.pdf.pdf · NAT260014906_ფასების ცხრილი. დანართი N1.pdf.pdf | |||
| EL-GROUP | 2,615 | 2,615 | — |
| NAT260014906_ზუგდიდის მუნიციპალიტეტის კეთილმოწყობის მართვის ცენტრი - NAT260014906.pdf.pdf · NAT260014906_EL-GROUP 312 გამოცდილება 2024-2025.pdf.pdf | |||
"Won" is derived — our inference from final offers; the portal does not publish it as a field.
History
- 17.07.2026 17:28 Announced
- 25.07.2026 00:02 Bidding opens
- 25.07.2026 16:11 First bid placed (2 bidders in total)
- 27.07.2026 11:50 Last bid activity
- 27.07.2026 12:00 Bidding closes
- 27.07.2026 17:45 Buyer published: NAT260014906_ინტერესთა კონფლიქტი_ოქმი N2402-SIGNED.pdf
- 27.07.2026 17:45 Buyer published: NAT260014906_წერილი პრეტენდენტს_112426208186.pdf
- 29.07.2026 10:59 Buyer published: NAT260014906_სერტიფიკატები.pdf
- 29.07.2026 11:00 Buyer published: NAT260014906_საექსპერტო დასკვნა_NAT260014906-signed.pdf
- 05.08.2026 13:04 Buyer published: NAT260014906_ოქმი N2403-SIGNED.pdf
- 05.08.2026 13:06 Buyer published: NAT260014906_წერილი პრეტენდენტს ნიმუშების წარმოდგენის თაობაზე_11242621768.pdf
- 06.08.2026 11:03 Buyer published: NAT260014906_შპს თორნიკე- წერილი.pdf
- 07.08.2026 16:32 Buyer published: NAT260014906_ოქმი N2404-SIGNED.pdf
- 07.08.2026 16:32 Buyer published: NAT260014906_წერილი პრეტენდენტს გამარჯვებაზე_112426219140.pdf
- 13.08.2026 00:00 Contract signed: N114 — 2,155 ₾
- 21.08.2026 15:18 Current status: contract signed
Built from every dated fact we hold; the portal's full status-change log is a planned scrape.
Tender documentation — all 20 sections
The same thing, bought before
შესყიდვის ობიექტს წარმოადგენს სხვადასხვა სახის ელექტროენერგიის გამანაწილებელი და საკონტ…
ავტომატური ამომრთველების შესყიდვა
ავტომატური ამომრთველებისა და კონტაქტორების შესყიდვა
ავტომატური ამომრთველებისა და კონტაქტორების შესყიდვა
ავტომატური ამომრთველების, პლასტმასის ყუთების და დამაგრძელებელი კაბელების შესყიდვა
Ranked by CPV category first, then by what the tender is called, what it costs and who is buying — one category holds laptops and printers alike, so the wording separates them.
Same buyer, same category — have they bought this before?
1.1.1. შესყიდვის ობიექტს წარმოადგენს გარე განათებისთვის ავტომატური ამომრთველები და მაგნ…
შესყიდვის ობიექტს წარმოადგენს სხვადასხვა სახის ელექტროენერგიის გამანაწილებელი და საკონტ…
1. შესყიდვის ობიექტს წარმოადგენს სხვადასხვა სახის ელექტროენერგიის გამანაწილებელი და საკ…
This buyer usually awards to
across all categories
| შპს ანდრია მოტორსი | 3× |
| თორნიკე | 2× |
| ინდივიდუალური მეწარმე ირაკლი პარკაძე | 2× |
| შპს აგრო - ტექნიკა | 2× |
| EL-GROUP | 2× |