სამი დასახელების მედიკამენტი
Can we win this?
10% — outside our line: this does not look like something we sell.
- Our line of business only 15% like anything in our 58 bids — most likely not something we sell.
- Expected competition this category averages 0.9 bidders, 51% go single-bid. In 1–3 bidders we have won 10 of 17.
- Deal size under ₾10k: we have won 8 of 18 bids in this range.
- Procedure NAT: 18 wins from 48 bids.
- Category fit 33600000: we have never bid in this category.
- Buyer relationship we have never bid with this buyer.
Derived from our own 52 decided bids (18 won, 35% base rate) against market data for the category. Thin evidence is shrunk toward the base rate, so this is a prior, not a prediction — it says nothing about whether we can meet the specification.
Main details — as published
| განცხადების ნომერი | NAT260015815 |
|---|---|
| შესყიდვის სტატუსი | ხელშეკრულება დადებულია |
| შემსყიდველი | შპს ბავშვთა ჯანმრთელობის ცენტრი |
| შესყიდვის ტიპი | ელექტრონული ტენდერი აუქციონის გარეშე(NAT) |
| შესყიდვის კატეგორია | 33600000-ფარმაცევტული პროდუქტები |
| კლასიფიკატორის კოდები | — |
| შესყიდვის სავარაუდო ღირებულება | 2`307.00 GEL |
| შესყიდვის რაოდენობა ან მოცულობა | იხ. ფასების ცხრილი |
| შესყიდვის გამოცხადების თარიღი | 30.07.2026 21:38 |
| წინადადებების მიღება იწყება | 08.08.2026 00:08 |
| წინადადებების მიღება მთავრდება | 10.08.2026 14:30 |
| შეთავაზების ფასის კლების ბიჯი | 40.00 GEL |
| გარანტიის ოდენობა | 23 GEL |
| გარანტიის მოქმედების ვადა | 160 დღე |
| მოწოდების ვადა | 7 კალენდარული დღე |
| წინადადება წარმოდგენილი უნდა იყოს | დღგ-ს გათვალისწინებით |
| დამატებითი ინფორმაცია | — |
Buyer documents & protocols (1)
Bidders — everyone, including who lost
| Company | First offer | Final offer | Result |
|---|---|---|---|
| ავერსი-ფარმა | 1,865 | 1,865 | won |
| NAT260015815_ფასების ცხრილი 15815-signed.pdf.pdf · NAT260015815_ეკატერინე მიქელაძე.pdf.pdf | |||
| პსპ ფარმა | 1,975 | 1,975 | — |
| NAT260015815_260015815 stamp.pdf.pdf | |||
"Won" is derived — our inference from final offers; the portal does not publish it as a field.
History
- 30.07.2026 21:38 Announced
- 08.08.2026 00:08 Bidding opens
- 10.08.2026 09:27 First bid placed (2 bidders in total)
- 10.08.2026 12:31 Last bid activity
- 10.08.2026 14:30 Bidding closes
- 11.08.2026 11:43 Buyer published: NAT260015815_ოქმი N2-signed.pdf
- 17.08.2026 00:00 Contract signed: N85 — 1,865 ₾
- 21.08.2026 15:21 Current status: contract signed
Built from every dated fact we hold; the portal's full status-change log is a planned scrape.
Tender documentation — all 16 sections
The same thing, bought before
დასახელების მედიკამენტების შესყიდვა
N4 სხვადასხვა დასახელების მედიკამენტები
N2 სხვადასხვა დასახელების მედიკამენტები
N2 ლოტი - სხვადასხვა დასახელების მედიკამენტები
N2 სხვადასხვა დასახელების მედიკამენტები
Ranked by CPV category first, then by what the tender is called, what it costs and who is buying — one category holds laptops and printers alike, so the wording separates them.
Same buyer, same category — have they bought this before?
მედიკამენტები
შესყიდვის ობიექტია 19 დასახელების ლაბორატორიული რეაქტივი
შესყიდვის ობიექტია ხუთი დასახელების ლაბორატორიული რეაქტივი
შესყიდვის ობიექტია ორი დასახელების ლაბორატორიული რეაქტივი
დასახელების მედიკამენტების შესყიდვა
This buyer usually awards to
across all categories
| პსპ ფარმა | 4× |
| ავერსი-ფარმა | 4× |
| რაჟდენ ფაიტიანც | 4× |
| შპს ფირსთ მედი | 3× |
| შპს მედინიუსი | 2× |