ა(ა)იპ ხაშურის მუნიციპალიტეტის სკოლამდელი აღზრდის დაწესებულებების საბავშვო ბაღების გაერთიანების სტრუქტურული ერთეულებისათვის ქათმის კვერცხის შესყიდვა
Can we win this?
10% — outside our line: this does not look like something we sell.
- Our line of business only 21% like anything in our 58 bids — most likely not something we sell.
- Expected competition this category averages 1.3 bidders, 48% go single-bid. In 1–3 bidders we have won 10 of 17.
- Deal size ₾10k–50k: we have won 8 of 15 bids in this range.
- Procedure NAT: 18 wins from 48 bids.
- Category fit 03100000: we have never bid in this category.
- Buyer relationship we have never bid with this buyer.
Derived from our own 52 decided bids (18 won, 35% base rate) against market data for the category. Thin evidence is shrunk toward the base rate, so this is a prior, not a prediction — it says nothing about whether we can meet the specification.
Main details — as published
| განცხადების ნომერი | NAT260015930 |
|---|---|
| შესყიდვის სტატუსი | ხელშეკრულება დადებულია |
| შემსყიდველი | ხაშურის სკოლამდელი აღზრდის დაწესებულებების-საბავშვო ბაღების გაერთიანება |
| შესყიდვის ტიპი | ელექტრონული ტენდერი აუქციონის გარეშე(NAT) |
| შესყიდვის კატეგორია | 03100000-სოფლის მეურნეობისა და ბაღჩეული პროდუქტები |
| კლასიფიკატორის კოდები | — |
| შესყიდვის სავარაუდო ღირებულება | 14`864.00 GEL |
| შესყიდვის რაოდენობა ან მოცულობა | 27026 ცალი |
| შესყიდვის გამოცხადების თარიღი | 03.08.2026 14:20 |
| წინადადებების მიღება იწყება | 09.08.2026 00:09 |
| წინადადებების მიღება მთავრდება | 11.08.2026 13:00 |
| შეთავაზების ფასის კლების ბიჯი | 200.00 GEL |
| გარანტიის ოდენობა | 149 GEL |
| გარანტიის მოქმედების ვადა | 160 დღე |
| მოწოდების ვადა | ხელშეკრულების გაფორმებიდან 2026 წლის 31 დეკემბრის ჩათვლით |
| წინადადება წარმოდგენილი უნდა იყოს | დღგ-ს გათვალისწინებით |
| დამატებითი ინფორმაცია | — |
Buyer documents & protocols (5)
Bidders — everyone, including who lost
| Company | First offer | Final offer | Result |
|---|---|---|---|
| მამუკა ჭადაშვილი | 11,351 | 11,351 | won |
| NAT260015930_დანართი N2 მისამართები-signed.pdf.pdf · NAT260015930_ტექნიკური ბაზა..-signed.pdf.pdf · NAT260015930_მაცივარი.PDF.pdf · NAT260015930_ფასების ცხრილი N1 კვერცხი (1)-signed.pdf.pdf | |||
| შპს ნება | 13,513 | 12,162 | — |
| NAT260015930_ფასების ცხრილი N1 კვერცხი -signed.pdf.pdf | |||
"Won" is derived — our inference from final offers; the portal does not publish it as a field.
History
- 03.08.2026 14:20 Announced
- 09.08.2026 00:09 Bidding opens
- 10.08.2026 00:57 First bid placed (2 bidders in total)
- 11.08.2026 11:54 Last bid activity
- 11.08.2026 13:00 Bidding closes
- 12.08.2026 15:54 Buyer published: NAT260015930_ინტერესთა კონფლიქტი კვერცხი.pdf
- 12.08.2026 15:54 Buyer published: NAT260015930_ოქმი N 2კვერცხი.pdf
- 14.08.2026 09:57 Buyer published: NAT260015930_დაზუსტებული ფასების ცხრილი N1 კვერცხი (1)-signed.pdf
- 14.08.2026 09:58 Buyer published: NAT260015930_აუდიტორული დასკვნა-მამუკკა ჭადაშვილი-ტენდერი 260015930.pdf
- 17.08.2026 17:59 Buyer published: NAT260015930_ოქმი N 3 კვერცხი.pdf
- 21.08.2026 00:00 Contract signed: N65 — 11,351 ₾
- 23.08.2026 23:01 Current status: contract signed
Built from every dated fact we hold; the portal's full status-change log is a planned scrape.
Tender documentation — all 17 sections
The same thing, bought before
ა(ა)იპ ხაშურის მუნიციპალიტეტის სკოლამდელი აღზრდის დაწესებულებების საბავშვო ბაღების გაერ…
(ააიპ) კასპის მუნიციპალიტეტის სკოლამდელი აღზრდის დაწესებულებების გაერთიანებაში შემავალ …
ვანის მუნიციპალიტეტის ა(ა)იპ ,,საბავშვო ბაღების გაერთიანება"-ის აღსაზრდელთათვის ქათმის …
ა(ა)იპ ქედის ბაგა-ბაღების გაერთიანების სტრუქტურული ერთეულებისათვის-სოფლის მეურნეობისა დ…
ა(ა)იპ ხობის მუნიციპალიტეტის სკოლამდელი სააღმზრდელო გაერთიანების სტრუქტურული ერთეულების…
Ranked by CPV category first, then by what the tender is called, what it costs and who is buying — one category holds laptops and printers alike, so the wording separates them.
Same buyer, same category — have they bought this before?
ა(ა)იპ ხაშურის მუნიციპალიტეტის სკოლამდელი აღზრდის დაწესებულებების საბავშვო ბაღების გაერ…
ა(ა)იპ ხაშურის მუნიციპალიტეტის სკოლამდელი აღზრდის დაწესებულებების საბავშვო ბაღების გაერ…
This buyer usually awards to
across all categories
| მამუკა ჭადაშვილი | 13× |
| შპს ნება პლიუსი | 5× |
| შპს ნება | 3× |
| კონსტანტინე ლაცაბიძე | 3× |
| შპს ოშხნელი და ვაჟები | 3× |