SPA110005564
Can we win this?
Unrated — the portal published no description, so this is only the market's shape (61% on size and competition alone).
- Expected competition this category averages 1.6 bidders, 48% go single-bid. In 1–3 bidders we have won 10 of 17.
- Deal size ₾10k–50k: we have won 8 of 15 bids in this range.
- Procedure SPA: 0 wins from 1 bids.
- Category fit 55000000: we have never bid in this category.
- Our line of business the portal published no description for this tender, so there is nothing to match against what we sell.
- Buyer relationship we have never bid with this buyer.
Derived from our own 52 decided bids (18 won, 35% base rate) against market data for the category. Thin evidence is shrunk toward the base rate, so this is a prior, not a prediction — it says nothing about whether we can meet the specification.
Main details — as published
| განცხადების ნომერი | SPA110005564 |
|---|---|
| შესყიდვის სტატუსი | ხელშეკრულება დადებულია |
| შემსყიდველი | ჭიათურის რაიონის სასწავლო-საგანმანათლებლო და კულტურულ შემოქმედებითი ცენტრი |
| შესყიდვის ტიპი | გამარტივებული ელექტრონული ტენდერი(SPA) |
| შესყიდვის კატეგორია | 55000000-სასტუმროს, რესტორნისა და საცალო ვაჭრობის მომსახურებები |
| კლასიფიკატორის კოდები | — |
| შესყიდვის სავარაუდო ღირებულება | 10`000.00 GEL |
| შესყიდვის რაოდენობა ან მოცულობა | იხილეთ სატენდერო დოკუმენტაციაში |
| შესყიდვის გამოცხადების თარიღი | 25.02.2011 10:52 |
| წინადადებების მიღება იწყება | 27.02.2011 00:05 |
| წინადადებების მიღება მთავრდება | 01.03.2011 11:00 |
| შეთავაზების ფასის კლების ბიჯი | 120.00 GEL |
| გარანტიის ოდენობა | 100 GEL |
| გარანტიის მოქმედების ვადა | 30 დღე |
| მოწოდების ვადა | 2011წლის 8 მარტიდან 2011 წლის 31 დეკემბრამდე |
| წინადადება წარმოდგენილი უნდა იყოს | დღგ-ს გათვალისწინებით |
| დამატებითი ინფორმაცია | — |
Buyer documents & protocols (8)
Bidders — everyone, including who lost
| Company | First offer | Final offer | Result |
|---|---|---|---|
| შპს მერი პოპინსი | 10,000 | 10,000 | won |
"Won" is derived — our inference from final offers; the portal does not publish it as a field.
History
- 25.02.2011 10:52 Announced
- 27.02.2011 00:05 Bidding opens
- 01.03.2011 10:33 First bid placed (1 bidders in total)
- 01.03.2011 10:33 Last bid activity
- 01.03.2011 11:00 Bidding closes
- 01.03.2011 17:09 Buyer published: SPA110005564_giorgi 222.pdf
- 01.03.2011 17:11 Buyer published: SPA110005564_informacia interesta konfliqtis shesaxeb.pdf
- 01.03.2011 18:46 Buyer published: SPA110005564_oqmi # 2.pdf
- 01.03.2011 18:46 Buyer published: SPA110005564_werili i.pdf
- 02.03.2011 15:22 Buyer published: SPA110005564_fasebis cxrili.pdf
- 02.03.2011 15:24 Buyer published: SPA110005564_oqmi#3.pdf
- 02.03.2011 15:26 Buyer published: SPA110005564_werili 2.pdf
- 07.03.2011 19:57 Buyer published: SPA110005564_ხელშეკრულება_xelshekruleba.pdf
- 21.08.2026 15:55 Current status: contract signed
Built from every dated fact we hold; the portal's full status-change log is a planned scrape.
Tender documentation — all 0 sections
No documentation sections recorded.
The same thing, bought before
SPA110007786
SPA110008208
SPA110005832
SPA110008210
SPA110005853
Ranked by CPV category first, then by what the tender is called, what it costs and who is buying — one category holds laptops and printers alike, so the wording separates them.