ტსTenderscope
My categories only 15 + 1 org
Hiding everything outside your 15 watched categories and 1 followed organisation. Include everything else
HomeTenders › SPA110008210
SPA110008210 SPA · რევერსული აუქციონი contract signed On procurement.gov.ge ↗

SPA110008210

unrated

Can we win this?

Unrated — the portal published no description, so this is only the market's shape (61% on size and competition alone).

  • Expected competition this category averages 1.6 bidders, 48% go single-bid. In 1–3 bidders we have won 10 of 17.
  • Deal size ₾10k–50k: we have won 8 of 15 bids in this range.
  • Procedure SPA: 0 wins from 1 bids.
  • Category fit 55000000: we have never bid in this category.
  • Our line of business the portal published no description for this tender, so there is nothing to match against what we sell.
  • Buyer relationship we have never bid with this buyer.

Derived from our own 52 decided bids (18 won, 35% base rate) against market data for the category. Thin evidence is shrunk toward the base rate, so this is a prior, not a prediction — it says nothing about whether we can meet the specification.

Main details — as published

განცხადების ნომერიSPA110008210
შესყიდვის სტატუსიხელშეკრულება დადებულია
შემსყიდველისსიპ ,,იუსტიციის უმაღლესი სკოლა"
შესყიდვის ტიპიგამარტივებული ელექტრონული ტენდერი(SPA)
შესყიდვის კატეგორია55000000-სასტუმროს, რესტორნისა და საცალო ვაჭრობის მომსახურებები
კლასიფიკატორის კოდები
შესყიდვის სავარაუდო ღირებულება13`500.00 GEL
შესყიდვის რაოდენობა ან მოცულობა450 ერთეული საუზმე; სადილი; ვახშამი და 900 ერთეული კოფე-ბრეიკი(ტექნიკური დავალების მიხედვით ფორ.#02)
შესყიდვის გამოცხადების თარიღი22.03.2011 14:43
წინადადებების მიღება იწყება29.03.2011 00:07
წინადადებების მიღება მთავრდება31.03.2011 16:00
შეთავაზების ფასის კლების ბიჯი135.00 GEL
გარანტიის ოდენობა135 GEL
გარანტიის მოქმედების ვადა30 დღე
მოწოდების ვადა2011 წლის 31 დეკემბრამდე
წინადადება წარმოდგენილი უნდა იყოსდღგ-ს გათვალისწინებით
დამატებითი ინფორმაცია

Buyer documents & protocols (7)

SPA110008210_ინტერესთა კონფლიქტი_interest konf ckalt saba.PDF.pdf დავითდახუნდარიძე 04.04.2011 11:45
SPA110008210_სხდომის ოქმი 02_sxdoma 02 ckalt kveb saba.PDF.pdf დავითდახუნდარიძე 04.04.2011 11:45
SPA110008210_სხდომის ოქმი 03_sxdoma 03 ckalt kveba saba.PDF.pdf დავითდახუნდარიძე 06.04.2011 17:19

Bidders — everyone, including who lost

CompanyFirst offer Final offerResult
შ.პ.ს. ,,საბა" 13,500 13,500 won
SPA110008210_სატენდერო წინადადების დანართი ფორმა 01_porma 01.pdf.pdf · SPA110008210_ტექ. დავალება ფორმა 02_porma 02.pdf.pdf · SPA110008210_ფასების ცხრილი ფორმა 03_fasebis cxrili.pdf.pdf

"Won" is derived — our inference from final offers; the portal does not publish it as a field.

History

  • 22.03.2011 14:43 Announced
  • 29.03.2011 00:07 Bidding opens
  • 29.03.2011 17:38 First bid placed (1 bidders in total)
  • 29.03.2011 17:38 Last bid activity
  • 31.03.2011 16:00 Bidding closes
  • 04.04.2011 11:45 Buyer published: SPA110008210_ინტერესთა კონფლიქტი_interest konf ckalt saba.PDF
  • 04.04.2011 11:45 Buyer published: SPA110008210_სხდომის ოქმი 02_sxdoma 02 ckalt kveb saba.PDF
  • 04.04.2011 11:46 Buyer published: SPA110008210_შეტყობინება საკვალიფიკაციოებზე_shetkobineba ckalt saba.PDF
  • 06.04.2011 17:15 Buyer published: SPA110008210_საკვალიფიკაციო დოკუმენტი_sakvalif saba.PDF
  • 06.04.2011 17:16 Buyer published: SPA110008210_ტექნიკური დოკუმენტაცია_teq. dokumentacia saba.PDF
  • 06.04.2011 17:17 Buyer published: SPA110008210_შეტყობინება ხელშეკრულებაზე_shetkobineb xelshekr kveba ckalt saba.PDF
  • 06.04.2011 17:19 Buyer published: SPA110008210_სხდომის ოქმი 03_sxdoma 03 ckalt kveba saba.PDF
  • 21.08.2026 15:55 Current status: contract signed

Built from every dated fact we hold; the portal's full status-change log is a planned scrape.

Tender documentation — all 0 sections

No documentation sections recorded.

The same thing, bought before

Ranked by CPV category first, then by what the tender is called, what it costs and who is buying — one category holds laptops and printers alike, so the wording separates them.

Same buyer, same category — have they bought this before?

SPA110008208 22.03.2011 contract signed

SPA110008208

→ სასტუმრო ჩაო 1 bidder 9,400 ₾

This buyer usually awards to

across all categories

თეგეტა მოტორსი
ქეთევან ბრაგვაძე
შ.პ.ს. ,,საბა"
სასტუმრო ჩაო
ვიქტორია სექიურითი