ტსTenderscope
My categories only 15 + 1 org
Hiding everything outside your 15 watched categories and 1 followed organisation. Include everything else
HomeTenders › SPA110005604
SPA110005604 SPA · რევერსული აუქციონი contract signed On procurement.gov.ge ↗

SPA110005604

unrated

Can we win this?

Unrated — the portal published no description, so this is only the market's shape (48% on size and competition alone).

  • Expected competition this category averages 1.2 bidders, 62% go single-bid. In 1–3 bidders we have won 10 of 17.
  • Deal size ₾10k–50k: we have won 8 of 15 bids in this range.
  • Incumbent შპს დისტანციური ზონდირებისა და გეოინფორმაციული სისტემების საკონსულტაციო ცენტრი გეოგრაფიკი has won 2 of the last 3 awards from this buyer here.
  • Procedure SPA: 0 wins from 1 bids.
  • Category fit 77000000: we have never bid in this category.
  • Our line of business the portal published no description for this tender, so there is nothing to match against what we sell.
  • Buyer relationship we have never bid with this buyer.

Derived from our own 52 decided bids (18 won, 35% base rate) against market data for the category. Thin evidence is shrunk toward the base rate, so this is a prior, not a prediction — it says nothing about whether we can meet the specification.

Main details — as published

განცხადების ნომერიSPA110005604
შესყიდვის სტატუსიხელშეკრულება დადებულია
შემსყიდველისაჯარო რეესტრის ეროვნული სააგენტო
შესყიდვის ტიპიგამარტივებული ელექტრონული ტენდერი(SPA)
შესყიდვის კატეგორია77000000-სოფლის მეურნეობასთან, სატყეო მეურნეობასთან, მებაღჩეობასთან, აკვაკულტურასთან და მეფუტკრეობასთან დაკავშირებული მომსახურებები
კლასიფიკატორის კოდები
შესყიდვის სავარაუდო ღირებულება47`500.00 GEL
შესყიდვის რაოდენობა ან მოცულობა1
შესყიდვის გამოცხადების თარიღი25.02.2011 15:08
წინადადებების მიღება იწყება02.03.2011 00:07
წინადადებების მიღება მთავრდება04.03.2011 18:00
შეთავაზების ფასის კლების ბიჯი450.00 GEL
გარანტიის ოდენობა475 GEL
გარანტიის მოქმედების ვადა30 დღე
მოწოდების ვადა2011 წლის 31 მაისის ჩათვლით
წინადადება წარმოდგენილი უნდა იყოსდღგ-ს გათვალისწინებით
დამატებითი ინფორმაცია

Buyer documents & protocols (9)

SPA110005604_OQMI 1 geoinformaciuli baza dokumentaciis damtkiceba QARTLI.pdf.pdf ლაშა მერაბიშვილი 14.03.2011 19:46
SPA110005604_INTERESTA KONFLIQTI - geoinformaciuli baza - qartli.pdf.pdf ლაშა მერაბიშვილი 14.03.2011 19:46
SPA110005604_interesta konfliqti ShudaQartli tkeebi119.pdf.pdf ლაშა მერაბიშვილი 14.03.2011 19:46
SPA110005604_OQMI 2 geomonacemta baza shesabamisobis dadgena QARTLI.pdf.pdf ლაშა მერაბიშვილი 14.03.2011 19:46
SPA110005604_TBILISI GROUP werili sakvalifikacioebis motxovnaze - QARTLI.pdf.pdf ლაშა მერაბიშვილი 14.03.2011 19:46
SPA110005604_TBILISI GROUP geoinformaciuli baza SHIDA QARTLI.pdf.pdf ლაშა მერაბიშვილი 16.03.2011 18:36
SPA110005604_OQMI 3 TBILISI GROUP geoinformaciuli baza qartli.pdf.pdf ლაშა მერაბიშვილი 16.03.2011 18:36
SPA110005604_TBILISI GROUP werili xelshekrulebis gaformebaze qartli.pdf.pdf ლაშა მერაბიშვილი 17.03.2011 18:41
SPA110005604_2011 - 01-12-057 TBILISI GROUP - geoinformaciuli baza qartli.pdf.pdf ლაშა მერაბიშვილი 18.03.2011 17:56

Bidders — everyone, including who lost

CompanyFirst offer Final offerResult
თბილისი ჯგუფი 47,500 43,650 won
SPA110005604_satyeo_Sida qarTlis, qvemo qarTlis, samcxe-javaxeTis_satendero_winadadeba.pdf.pdf
მიწისა და უძრავი ქონების პროფესიონალთა ასოციაცია 47,500 43,900
SPA110005604_სატენდერო წინადადება_Satendero Tsinadadeba.pdf.pdf · SPA110005604_შესრულებული ანალოგიური სამუშაოები_1_Asociaciis Mier Shesrulebuli Samushaoebi.pdf.pdf · SPA110005604_შესრულებული ანალოგიური სამუშაოები_2_Asociaciis Mier Shesrulebuli Samushaoebi.pdf.pdf · SPA110005604_ძირითადი ტექნიკური ინვენტარი_Dziritadi Teknikuri Inventari.pdf.pdf · SPA110005604_ასოციაციის რეკვიზიტები_Rekvizitebi.pdf.pdf
შპს დისტანციური ზონდირებისა და გეოინფორმაციული სისტემების საკონსულტაციო ცენტრი გეოგრაფიკი 47,500 47,500
SPA110005604_Proposal_GeoGraphic.pdf.pdf

"Won" is derived — our inference from final offers; the portal does not publish it as a field.

History

  • 25.02.2011 15:08 Announced
  • 02.03.2011 00:07 Bidding opens
  • 04.03.2011 16:25 First bid placed (3 bidders in total)
  • 04.03.2011 18:00 Bidding closes
  • 04.03.2011 18:22 Last bid activity
  • 14.03.2011 19:46 Buyer published: SPA110005604_OQMI 1 geoinformaciuli baza dokumentaciis damtkiceba QARTLI.pdf
  • 14.03.2011 19:46 Buyer published: SPA110005604_interesta konfliqti ShudaQartli tkeebi119.pdf
  • 14.03.2011 19:46 Buyer published: SPA110005604_INTERESTA KONFLIQTI - geoinformaciuli baza - qartli.pdf
  • 14.03.2011 19:46 Buyer published: SPA110005604_OQMI 2 geomonacemta baza shesabamisobis dadgena QARTLI.pdf
  • 14.03.2011 19:46 Buyer published: SPA110005604_TBILISI GROUP werili sakvalifikacioebis motxovnaze - QARTLI.pdf
  • 16.03.2011 18:36 Buyer published: SPA110005604_TBILISI GROUP geoinformaciuli baza SHIDA QARTLI.pdf
  • 16.03.2011 18:36 Buyer published: SPA110005604_OQMI 3 TBILISI GROUP geoinformaciuli baza qartli.pdf
  • 17.03.2011 18:41 Buyer published: SPA110005604_TBILISI GROUP werili xelshekrulebis gaformebaze qartli.pdf
  • 18.03.2011 17:56 Buyer published: SPA110005604_2011 - 01-12-057 TBILISI GROUP - geoinformaciuli baza qartli.pdf
  • 21.08.2026 16:14 Current status: contract signed

Built from every dated fact we hold; the portal's full status-change log is a planned scrape.

Tender documentation — all 0 sections

No documentation sections recorded.

The same thing, bought before

SPA110005600 25.02.2011 contract signed same category · same buyer · similar size

SPA110005600

SPA110005601 25.02.2011 contract signed same category · same buyer · similar size

SPA110005601

SPA110005602 25.02.2011 contract signed same category · same buyer · similar size

SPA110005602

SPA110009068 29.03.2011 contract signed same category · similar size

SPA110009068

SPA110008645 25.03.2011 contract signed same category · similar size

SPA110008645

SPA110004234 14.02.2011 contract signed same category · similar size

SPA110004234

Ranked by CPV category first, then by what the tender is called, what it costs and who is buying — one category holds laptops and printers alike, so the wording separates them.

Same buyer, same category — have they bought this before?

SPA110005602 25.02.2011 contract signed

SPA110005602

→ შპს დისტანციური ზონდირებისა და გე… 3 bidders 47,500 ₾
SPA110005601 25.02.2011 contract signed

SPA110005601

→ შპს დისტანციური ზონდირებისა და გე… 3 bidders 47,500 ₾
SPA110005600 25.02.2011 contract signed

SPA110005600

→ თბილისი ჯგუფი 3 bidders 47,500 ₾

This buyer usually awards to

across all categories

შპს კომპანია GEOSM
შპს დელტა კონსალტინგი
შპს ჰასკო
ფავორიტი სტილი
შპს გეოინსტრუმენტი